Личный чемпионат и первенство НГО
кросс-спринт
24.07.2021,б.Триозерье ПМО
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА
Ж 11
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Кныш Валерия ДДЮТЭ-Находка IIIю 9 2011 13:01:00 1426105
2 Бурданова Ксения ДДЮТЭ-Находка IIIю 3 2011 13:02:00 1426112
3 Скотникова Ксения ДДЮТЭ-Находка 12 2011 13:03:00 1092737
4 Бурданова Кристина ДДЮТЭ-Находка IIIю 2 2011 13:04:00 1426110
5 Снегирева Анастасия СК 'Горизонт' 24 2011 13:05:00 1426125
6 Левина Олеся ДДЮТЭ-Находка 10 2010 13:06:00 1426102
7 Бурцева Наталья ДДЮТЭ-Находка IIIю 5 2011 13:07:00 1426124
8 Бочкорева Мария ДДЮТЭ-Находка 1 2011 13:08:00 2140630
9 Шарипова Жанна ДДЮТЭ-Находка 18 2010 13:09:00 1421472
Ж 12
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Лезина Валерия СК 'Горизонт' IIIю 23 2009 13:10:00 1426120
2 Панченко Елена ДДЮТЭ-Находка IIIю 11 2009 13:11:00 1426119
3 Кудряшова Владлена 'Меридиан' МБОУ ДО Р IIIю 42 2009 13:12:00 1109400
4 Снегирева Надежда СК 'Горизонт' IIIю 25 2009 13:13:00 1406889
5 Тягур Дарья СК 'Горизонт' IIIю 26 2009 13:14:00 1426118
6 Зельч Анна ДДЮТЭ НФСО IIю 27 2009 13:15:00 1426128
Ж 14
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Шерстобитова Кристина Д/К 'Ориентир' IIIю 57 2007 13:11:00 1421474
2 Хабибуллина Лилия ДДЮТЭ-Находка Iю 17 2008 13:13:00 2140633
3 Кравченко Юлиана 'Меридиан' МБОУ ДО Р III 41 2008 13:15:00 1109464
4 Шпеко Дария Арсеньев, лично 59 2007 13:17:00 2011587
5 Наумчук София NHK Team IIIю 51 2008 13:19:00 1421467
6 Боброва Виолетта 'Меридиан' МБОУ ДО Р IIIю 36 2008 13:21:00 1109467
7 Терентьева Аня Кадеты г.Находка IIю 54 2007 13:23:00 1426114
8 Кирпун София ДДЮТЭ НФСО IIю 28 2008 13:25:00 1452933
Ж 16
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Волкова Екатерина ЦСКА I 60 2005 13:02:00 2140626
2 Ковалёва Арина Владивосток, лично IIю 63 2005 13:04:00 1426103
3 Павлова Дарья ДДЮТЭ НФСО I 31 2006 13:06:00 1421288
4 Есина Елизавета 'Меридиан' МБОУ ДО Р II 40 2006 13:08:00 1109500
5 Смирнова Виктория NHK Team II 52 2005 13:10:00 1092745
6 Срибняк Анна ДДЮТЭ НФСО I 32 2005 13:12:00 1452932
Ж40
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Ивакина Наталья Хабаровск, лично I 70 1981 13:16:00 8000473
2 Журавлева Надежда O-VeteRUN I 68 1978 13:18:00 1417490
3 Федосова Елена ДДЮТЭ-Находка I 16 1975 13:20:00 1421289
ЖВ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Попова Юлия гарагэ III 72 2003 13:02:00 2140629
2 Ванюхина Елена ДДЮТЭ-Находка I 7 1985 13:04:00 1092709
3 Гайданка Аполлинария 'Меридиан' ФСО ПМР I 74 2003 13:06:00 1109513
4 Остропика Алена Владивосток, лично КМС 65 1994 13:08:00 2011582
5 Нечкина Ольга СК ФАНТАЗЁР I 78 1985 13:10:00 8287777
6 Павлова Дарья СК 'Горизонт' г. Арт КМС 80 1998 13:12:00 1017777
7 Бойко Елена гарагэ I 71 2002 13:14:00 2140622
ЖН
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Шерстобитова Анна Nutrilite III 84 1998 13:22:00 2011571
2 Сидельникова Юлия Арсеньев, лично 58 1979 13:24:00 1421477
3 Шеболтасова Анастасия гарагэ 73 2003 13:26:00 1406898
4 Федоскова Наталья Владивосток, лично 67 1989 13:28:00 2140631
5 Фокина Ирина Сириус п. Новый 83 1998 13:30:00 2140627
6 Кравченко Ирина 'Меридиан' ФСО ПМР 75 1975 13:32:00 1109488
7 Светлова Яна Ориентир 82 1972 13:34:00 1417483
8 Хлебодарова Елена 'Меридиан' ФСО ПМР 77 1978 13:36:00 2140641
М 12
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Шпагин Тимур ДДЮТЭ-Находка 19 2011 13:01:00 1426117
2 Леонов Сергей 'Меридиан' МБОУ ДО Р IIIю 44 2009 13:02:00 1109409
3 Ванюхин Роман ДДЮТЭ-Находка 6 2011 13:03:00 1421475
4 Баранов Макар 'Меридиан' МБОУ ДО Р IIIю 35 2011 13:04:00 1109518
5 Судгаймер Оскар ДДЮТЭ-Находка IIIю 13 2011 13:05:00 1426109
6 Хлебодаров Иван 'Меридиан' МБОУ ДО Р Iю 47 2010 13:06:00 1109519
7 Гришин Кирилл ДДЮТЭ-Находка IIю 8 2010 13:07:00 1406899
8 Бородин Артур 'Меридиан' МБОУ ДО Р 37 2011 13:08:00 1109465
9 Ярославцев Андрей ДДЮТЭ-Находка IIIю 20 2011 13:09:00 1426116
10 Федосов Глеб ДДЮТЭ-Находка IIю 15 2010 13:10:00 2140621
М 14
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Коваль Максим СК 'Горизонт' IIIю 21 2008 13:02:00 1426104
2 Рябцев Степан 'Меридиан' МБОУ ДО Р II 46 2008 13:04:00 1109402
3 Мутагаров Эльдар ДДЮТЭ НФСО III 30 2008 13:06:00 1426129
4 Бурцев Богдан ДДЮТЭ-Находка Iю 4 2007 13:08:00 1421461
5 Масол Иван 'Меридиан' МБОУ ДО Р Iю 45 2008 13:10:00 1109517
6 Суханов Михаил ДДЮТЭ-Находка IIю 14 2007 13:12:00 1426113
7 Куфтин Кирилл 'Меридиан' МБОУ ДО Р 43 2008 13:14:00 1109463
8 Бушменко Дамир NHK Team II 50 2007 13:16:00 8122852
9 Якупов Ярослав ДДЮТЭ НФСО IIю 34 2008 13:18:00 1452934
10 Евграфов Данил 'Меридиан' МБОУ ДО Р II 38 2007 13:20:00 8100704
М 16
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Гаврилов Андрей Артем, лично I 85 2005 13:09:00 2011560
2 Кузьмин Егор ЗАТО Фокино I 97 13:11:00 1504144
3 Ковтун Максим МБОУ СОШ№44 'Спарта' Iю 87 2006 13:13:00 2011562
4 Бодрак Родион NHK Team II 49 2006 13:15:00 1426121
5 Косюха Ян ДДЮТЭ НФСО I 29 2005 13:17:00 1426130
М40
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Шерстобитов Игорь O-VeteRUN II 69 1971 13:11:00 1417481
2 Сабуров Александр СТК 'Гринтур' МС 90 1980 13:13:00 8638586
3 Шерстобитов Денис Д/К 'Ориентир' КМС 56 1975 13:15:00 1417482
4 Волков Михаил Владивосток, лично 61 1974 13:17:00 1421465
5 Арищенко Алексей Находка, лично I 89 1977 13:19:00 9000267
6 Круподеров Сергей 'Меридиан' ФСО ПМР 76 1973 13:21:00 8401000
7 Ковтун Александр Владивосток, лично 64 1976 13:23:00 1119011
8 Антонов Евгений С/К 'Фантазёр' III 88 1972 13:25:00 8207777
М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Комаров Вадим СК 'Горизонт' IIIю 22 1940 13:01:00 1426111
2 Лифер Сергей г.Находка II 92 1955 13:03:00 9456151
3 Богачев Сергей СК 'Горизонт' г. Арт III 79 1945 13:05:00 2011559
4 Донич Александр Фокино, лично III 91 1952 13:07:00 1391085
МВ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Антонюк Петр Д/К 'Ориентир' I 55 1985 13:01:00 9201488
2 Евтихеев Давид 'Меридиан' МБОУ ДО Р I 39 2003 13:03:00 1109508
3 Попов Василий СК 'Горизонт' г. Арт I 81 1986 13:05:00 2011586
4 Шаванов Илья Артем, лично II 86 2004 13:07:00 2011574
5 Хлебодаров Роман 'Меридиан' МБОУ ДО Р КМС 48 2003 13:09:00 1109507
МН
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Корякин Андрей Кадеты г.Находка III 53 1978 00:00:00 2069403
2 Обушный Александр Большой Камень, личн 93 1990 13:14:00 2011573
3 Ивин Фёдор Владивосток, лично 62 1989 13:16:00 7007112
4 Румянцев Вадим Большой Камень, личн 94 1993 13:18:00 1504132
5 Хлебодаров Роман Партизанский р-н, ли 96 1977 13:20:00 2011579
6 Резников Михаил Вилючинск, лично 95 2005 13:22:00 1426123
7 Срибняк Евгений ДДЮТЭ НФСО 33 1982 13:24:00 1426127
8 Тамутис Илья Владивосток, лично 66 1992 13:26:00 2140624