Межрегиональные соревнования по спортивному ориентированию
«Бухта Триозёрье»
Кросс-спринт финал
20.08.2021, б.Триозерье
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Ж 12, 9 КП, 1 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 1( 32) 1( 69) 1( 42) 1( 51) 1( 74) 1( 37) 1( 38) 1( 35)
1 Остапенко Дарья 27_Спринт ' Зеленый Iю 163 2010 00:16:55 1 2:16( 31)( 2) 2:03( 32)( 3) 1:23( 69)( 6) 1:16( 42)( 14) 1:45( 51)( 1) 1:59( 74)( 11) 2:33( 37)( 9) 1:48( 38)( 21) 1:31( 35)( 7) 0:20
2:16( 31)( 2) 4:19( 32)( 2) 5:42( 69)( 1) 6:58( 42)( 3) 8:43( 51)( 1) 10:42( 74)( 1) 13:15( 37)( 1) 15:03( 38)( 1) 16:34( 35)( 1)
2 Кудряшова Владлена 25_'Меридиан' МБОУ Д Iю 29 2009 00:18:39 2 2:24( 31)( 6) 1:54( 32)( 2) 1:42( 69)( 11) 1:05( 42)( 10) 2:33( 51)( 4) 1:23( 74)( 6) 3:37( 37)( 17) 1:16( 38)( 14) 2:21( 35)( 14) 0:23
2:24( 31)( 6) 4:18( 32)( 1) 6:00( 69)( 3) 7:05( 42)( 4) 9:38( 51)( 2) 11:01( 74)( 2) 14:38( 37)( 2) 15:54( 38)( 2) 18:15( 35)( 2)
3 Семенова Антонина 27_Спринт ' Зеленый Iю 168 2009 00:18:46 3 2:18( 31)( 4) 3:35( 32)( 15) 1:28( 69)( 8) 0:46( 42)( 5) 3:25( 51)( 10) 1:43( 74)( 7) 1:49( 37)( 8) 1:09( 38)( 6) 2:13( 35)( 13) 0:19
2:18( 31)( 4) 5:53( 32)( 6) 7:21( 69)( 5) 8:07( 42)( 5) 11:32( 51)( 5) 13:15( 74)( 5) 15:04( 37)( 3) 16:13( 38)( 3) 18:26( 35)( 3)
4 Зельч Анна 25_ДДЮТЭ НФСО, Наход IIю 88 2009 00:19:41 4 3:50( 31)( 18) 3:02( 32)( 10) 1:28( 69)( 8) 0:39( 42)( 1) 3:37( 51)( 11) 1:43( 74)( 7) 1:47( 37)( 7) 1:10( 38)( 7) 2:06( 35)( 12) 0:18
3:50( 31)( 18) 6:52( 32)( 12) 8:20( 69)( 10) 8:59( 42)( 7) 12:36( 51)( 7) 14:19( 74)( 6) 16:06( 37)( 4) 17:16( 38)( 4) 19:22( 35)( 4)
5 Царионова Алиса 27_Trufanov Team, Ха Iю 108 2010 00:22:03 5 2:08( 31)( 1) 2:54( 32)( 9) 1:07( 69)( 1) 0:47( 42)( 7) 2:52( 51)( 6) 1:20( 74)( 5) 8:23( 37)( 25) 1:00( 38)( 2) 1:09( 35)( 1) 0:22
2:08( 31)( 1) 5:02( 32)( 5) 6:09( 69)( 4) 6:56( 42)( 2) 9:48( 51)( 3) 11:08( 74)( 3) 19:31( 37)( 8) 20:31( 38)( 6) 21:40( 35)( 5)
6 Черновалова Мария 27_Лидер, Хабаровск IIIю 149 2010 00:23:56 6 2:16( 31)( 2) 7:00( 32)( 23) 2:04( 69)( 13) 0:47( 42)( 7) 4:08( 51)( 15) 1:50( 74)( 9) 1:25( 37)( 5) 1:13( 38)( 10) 2:48( 35)( 16) 0:24
2:16( 31)( 2) 9:16( 32)( 18) 11:20( 69)( 14) 12:07( 42)( 14) 16:15( 51)( 12) 18:05( 74)( 11) 19:30( 37)( 7) 20:43( 38)( 7) 23:31( 35)( 7)
7 Муратова Виктория 25_СК 'Горизонт', Ар IIIю 153 2009 00:23:59 7 3:03( 31)( 14) 3:09( 32)( 11) 1:27( 69)( 7) 1:38( 42)( 20) 3:42( 51)( 12) 2:09( 74)( 13) 1:20( 37)( 3) 1:08( 38)( 4) 5:48( 35)( 25) 0:34
3:03( 31)( 14) 6:12( 32)( 7) 7:39( 69)( 7) 9:17( 42)( 8) 12:59( 51)( 8) 15:08( 74)( 8) 16:28( 37)( 5) 17:36( 38)( 5) 23:24( 35)( 6)
8 Козорог Кристина 27_СШ Лидер Горка, Х 127 2009 00:24:48 8 2:57( 31)( 12) 5:00( 32)( 18) 1:18( 69)( 4) 1:08( 42)( 11) 4:42( 51)( 16) 3:12( 74)( 19) 2:33( 37)( 9) 1:53( 38)( 22) 1:38( 35)( 10) 0:26
2:57( 31)( 12) 7:57( 32)( 15) 9:15( 69)( 11) 10:23( 42)( 11) 15:05( 51)( 10) 18:17( 74)( 12) 20:50( 37)( 10) 22:43( 38)( 10) 24:21( 35)( 8)
9 Сташуль Алиса 27_Спринт ' Зеленый Iю 170 2010 00:24:57 9 3:03( 31)( 14) 3:18( 32)( 12) 1:40( 69)( 10) 1:30( 42)( 18) 6:27( 51)( 18) 0:57( 74)( 3) 4:28( 37)( 18) 1:03( 38)( 3) 2:01( 35)( 11) 0:29
3:03( 31)( 14) 6:21( 32)( 10) 8:01( 69)( 9) 9:31( 42)( 9) 15:58( 51)( 11) 16:55( 74)( 10) 21:23( 37)( 12) 22:26( 38)( 9) 24:27( 35)( 9)
10 Лезина Валерия 25_СК 'Горизонт', Ар IIIю 152 2009 00:25:31 10 2:39( 31)( 8) 6:37( 32)( 20) 2:43( 69)( 16) 1:14( 42)( 13) 3:59( 51)( 13) 2:04( 74)( 12) 1:22( 37)( 4) 1:08( 38)( 4) 3:16( 35)( 22) 0:28
2:39( 31)( 8) 9:16( 32)( 18) 11:59( 69)( 16) 13:13( 42)( 15) 17:12( 51)( 13) 19:16( 74)( 13) 20:38( 37)( 9) 21:46( 38)( 8) 25:02( 35)( 10)
11 Кулыгина Анастасия 27_Лидер, Хабаровск IIю 139 2009 00:25:37 11 4:17( 31)( 21) 2:03( 32)( 3) 1:20( 69)( 5) 0:41( 42)( 2) 2:02( 51)( 2) 2:31( 74)( 18) 6:21( 37)( 20) 4:22( 38)( 24) 1:35( 35)( 8) 0:24
4:17( 31)( 21) 6:20( 32)( 9) 7:40( 69)( 8) 8:21( 42)( 6) 10:23( 51)( 4) 12:54( 74)( 4) 19:15( 37)( 6) 23:37( 38)( 12) 25:12( 35)( 11)
12 Карась Анастасия 25_МБОУ СОШ№44 'Спар IIю 110 2009 00:25:41 12 2:38( 31)( 7) 2:06( 32)( 6) 4:44( 69)( 22) 1:20( 42)( 16) 7:40( 51)( 23) 0:51( 74)( 2) 3:23( 37)( 16) 1:19( 38)( 16) 1:17( 35)( 3) 0:22
2:38( 31)( 7) 4:44( 32)( 4) 9:28( 69)( 12) 10:48( 42)( 13) 18:28( 51)( 15) 19:19( 74)( 14) 22:42( 37)( 15) 24:01( 38)( 13) 25:18( 35)( 12)
13 Знайденова Ксения 27_Trufanov Team, Ха Iю 100 2010 00:26:09 13 3:04( 31)( 16) 8:22( 32)( 24) 2:16( 69)( 15) 1:18( 42)( 15) 2:45( 51)( 5) 2:26( 74)( 16) 1:14( 37)( 1) 1:24( 38)( 18) 2:54( 35)( 18) 0:25
3:04( 31)( 16) 11:26( 32)( 22) 13:42( 69)( 19) 15:00( 42)( 19) 17:45( 51)( 14) 20:11( 74)( 15) 21:25( 37)( 13) 22:49( 38)( 11) 25:43( 35)( 13)
14 Серова Юлия 27_Спринт ' Зеленый Iю 336 2010 00:27:39 14 2:49( 31)( 11) 3:34( 32)( 14) 3:14( 69)( 18) 0:46( 42)( 5) 2:02( 51)( 2) 2:28( 74)( 17) 6:19( 37)( 19) 4:28( 38)( 25) 1:35( 35)( 8) 0:23
2:49( 31)( 11) 6:23( 32)( 11) 9:37( 69)( 13) 10:23( 42)( 11) 12:25( 51)( 6) 14:53( 74)( 7) 21:12( 37)( 11) 25:40( 38)( 14) 27:15( 35)( 14)
15 Даценко Василина 25_'Контур' ВГ ДДТ, IIIю 49 2009 00:28:35 15 2:23( 31)( 5) 2:05( 32)( 5) 1:17( 69)( 3) 1:01( 42)( 9) 6:41( 51)( 19) 2:24( 74)( 15) 6:22( 37)( 21) 4:30( 38)( 26) 1:30( 35)( 6) 0:21
2:23( 31)( 5) 4:28( 32)( 3) 5:45( 69)( 2) 6:46( 42)( 1) 13:27( 51)( 9) 15:51( 74)( 9) 22:13( 37)( 14) 26:43( 38)( 16) 28:13( 35)( 15)
16 Клыкова Полина 27_СШ Лидер Горка, Х IIIю 125 2010 00:28:54 16 6:32( 31)( 24) 6:47( 32)( 21) 3:06( 69)( 17) 0:45( 42)( 4) 4:00( 51)( 14) 1:56( 74)( 10) 1:25( 37)( 5) 1:13( 38)( 10) 2:50( 35)( 17) 0:19
6:32( 31)( 24) 13:19( 32)( 25) 16:25( 69)( 22) 17:10( 42)( 21) 21:10( 51)( 19) 23:06( 74)( 17) 24:31( 37)( 16) 25:44( 38)( 15) 28:34( 35)( 17)
17 Бородина Карина 25_'Меридиан' МБОУ Д IIIю 18 2010 00:28:57 17 4:13( 31)( 20) 2:50( 32)( 8) 5:43( 69)( 24) 1:09( 42)( 12) 7:39( 51)( 22) 1:10( 74)( 4) 2:48( 37)( 11) 1:35( 38)( 19) 1:19( 35)( 4) 0:30
4:13( 31)( 20) 7:03( 32)( 13) 12:46( 69)( 18) 13:55( 42)( 17) 21:34( 51)( 20) 22:44( 74)( 16) 25:32( 37)( 17) 27:07( 38)( 17) 28:26( 35)( 16)
18 Демичева Юлия 25_ДО 'Восток', Парт 58 2009 00:31:44 18 2:39( 31)( 8) 6:56( 32)( 22) 8:48( 69)( 26) 2:49( 42)( 23) 2:55( 51)( 7) 2:11( 74)( 14) 1:18( 37)( 2) 1:12( 38)( 8) 2:31( 35)( 15) 0:24
2:39( 31)( 8) 9:35( 32)( 20) 18:23( 69)( 24) 21:12( 42)( 23) 24:07( 51)( 21) 26:18( 74)( 20) 27:36( 37)( 18) 28:48( 38)( 18) 31:19( 35)( 18)
19 Кудряшова Яна 25_'Меридиан' МБОУ Д IIю 30 2010 00:34:49 19 10:04( 31)( 25) 2:48( 32)( 7) 5:42( 69)( 23) 1:20( 42)( 16) 7:37( 51)( 21) 0:50( 74)( 1) 3:04( 37)( 12) 1:39( 38)( 20) 1:20( 35)( 5) 0:24
10:04( 31)( 25) 12:52( 32)( 24) 18:34( 69)( 25) 19:54( 42)( 22) 27:31( 51)( 22) 28:21( 74)( 22) 31:25( 37)( 19) 33:04( 38)( 19) 34:24( 35)( 19)
20 Бондарева Алина 25_Партизанский р-н, 14 2008 00:37:44 в/к 2:57( 31)( 12) 5:13( 32)( 19) 7:26( 69)( 25) 0:43( 42)( 3) 3:05( 51)( 8) 8:00( 74)( 25) 7:30( 37)( 23) 1:17( 38)( 15) 1:12( 35)( 2) 0:20
2:57( 31)( 12) 8:10( 32)( 16) 15:36( 69)( 21) 16:19( 42)( 20) 19:24( 51)( 16) 27:24( 74)( 21) 34:54( 37)( 22) 36:11( 38)( 22) 37:23( 35)( 20)
21 Захарова Елизавета 25_ДДЮТЭ, Находка IIIю 5 2010 00:39:16 20 393:09( 31)( 27) 715442:29( 32)( 1) 4:02( 69)( 21) 1:32( 42)( 19) 6:49( 51)( 20) 5:17( 74)( 20) 7:54( 37)( 24) 1:21( 38)( 17) 3:47( 35)( 23) 0:47
393:09( 31)( 27) 7:46( 32)( 14) 11:48( 69)( 15) 13:20( 42)( 16) 20:09( 51)( 17) 25:26( 74)( 18) 33:20( 37)( 21) 34:41( 38)( 20) 38:28( 35)( 21)
22 Глотова София 27_СШОР ЦСКА, Хабаро 339 2012 00:40:26 в/к 4:55( 31)( 22) 3:45( 32)( 17) 3:29( 69)( 19) 2:33( 42)( 21) 5:56( 51)( 17) 5:38( 74)( 24) 6:27( 37)( 22) 2:29( 38)( 23) 4:09( 35)( 24) 1:04
4:55( 31)( 22) 8:40( 32)( 17) 12:09( 69)( 17) 14:42( 42)( 18) 20:38( 51)( 18) 26:16( 74)( 19) 32:43( 37)( 20) 35:12( 38)( 21) 39:21( 35)( 22)
23 Гаджиева Светлана 25_СК 'Легион', Уссу 43 2010 00:46:07 21 2:41( 31)( 10) 3:31( 32)( 13) 1:13( 69)( 2) 2:48( 42)( 22) 22:26( 51)( 26) 5:21( 74)( 22) 3:17( 37)( 15) 1:12( 38)( 8) 3:11( 35)( 20) 0:26
2:41( 31)( 10) 6:12( 32)( 7) 7:25( 69)( 6) 10:13( 42)( 10) 32:39( 51)( 24) 38:00( 74)( 23) 41:17( 37)( 23) 42:29( 38)( 23) 45:40( 35)( 23)
24 Кияшко Ева 25_ДДЮТЭ, Находка IIIю 6 2010 00:50:12 22 3:19( 31)( 17) 9:29( 32)( 25) 2:05( 69)( 14) 11:18( 42)( 27) 10:39( 51)( 24) 5:23( 74)( 23) 3:09( 37)( 13) 1:14( 38)( 12) 3:08( 35)( 19) 0:27
3:19( 31)( 17) 12:48( 32)( 23) 14:53( 69)( 20) 26:11( 42)( 25) 36:50( 51)( 25) 42:13( 74)( 24) 45:22( 37)( 24) 46:36( 38)( 24) 49:44( 35)( 24)
25 Бокорева Мария 25_ДДЮТЭ, Находка IIIю 2 2010 00:54:15 23 6:09( 31)( 23) 3:40( 32)( 16) 9:03( 69)( 27) 11:13( 42)( 26) 10:41( 51)( 25) 5:20( 74)( 21) 3:13( 37)( 14) 1:15( 38)( 13) 3:12( 35)( 21) 0:28
6:09( 31)( 23) 9:49( 32)( 21) 18:52( 69)( 26) 30:05( 42)( 26) 40:46( 51)( 26) 46:06( 74)( 25) 49:19( 37)( 25) 50:34( 38)( 25) 53:46( 35)( 25)
26 Линтарева Арина 25_МБОУ СОШ№44 'Спар IIIю 113 2010 01:37:02 24 4:12( 31)( 19) 9:30( 32)( 26) 3:35( 69)( 20) 8:08( 42)( 25) 3:21( 51)( 9) 21:18( 74)( 26) 33:19( 37)( 26) 0:59( 38)( 1) 12:11( 35)( 26) 0:28
4:12( 31)( 19) 13:42( 32)( 26) 17:17( 69)( 23) 25:25( 42)( 24) 28:46( 51)( 23) 50:04( 74)( 26) 83:23( 37)( 26) 84:22( 38)( 26) 96:33( 35)( 26)
27 Караева Елизавета 27_ЦТКиС 'Темп', Хаб 337 2009 7.2.6 13:53( 31)( 26) 10:02( 32)( 27) 1:47( 69)( 12) 4:26( 42)( 24) 31:10
13:53( 31)( 26) 23:55( 32)( 27) 25:42( 69)( 27) 30:08( 42)( 27)
Ж 14, 9 КП, 1,4 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 1( 33) 1( 50) 1( 44) 1( 65) 1( 34) 1( 40) 1( 41) 1( 62)
1 Ашмурова Софья 27_Trufanov Team, Ха I 99 2007 00:15:12 1 1:54( 31)( 1) 1:59( 33)( 1) 1:43( 50)( 8) 3:13( 44)( 6) 1:27( 65)( 11) 0:56( 34)( 1) 1:31( 40)( 1) 1:11( 41)( 6) 0:47( 62)( 1) 0:30
1:54( 31)( 1) 3:53( 33)( 1) 5:36( 50)( 1) 8:49( 44)( 2) 10:16( 65)( 2) 11:12( 34)( 2) 12:43( 40)( 1) 13:54( 41)( 1) 14:41( 62)( 1)
2 Савва Алена 27_Trufanov Team, Ха I 104 2008 00:15:39 2 2:01( 31)( 2) 2:07( 33)( 2) 1:34( 50)( 6) 2:47( 44)( 1) 1:03( 65)( 3) 1:38( 34)( 13) 2:05( 40)( 5) 0:52( 41)( 2) 0:59( 62)( 2) 0:32
2:01( 31)( 2) 4:08( 33)( 2) 5:42( 50)( 2) 8:29( 44)( 1) 9:32( 65)( 1) 11:10( 34)( 1) 13:15( 40)( 2) 14:07( 41)( 2) 15:06( 62)( 2)
3 Тихомирова Екатекрина 27_СШ Лидер Горка, Х I 132 2007 00:16:29 3 2:12( 31)( 9) 2:37( 33)( 6) 1:24( 50)( 2) 2:51( 44)( 2) 1:30( 65)( 13) 1:08( 34)( 3) 1:49( 40)( 2) 1:08( 41)( 5) 1:08( 62)( 7) 0:41
2:12( 31)( 9) 4:49( 33)( 6) 6:13( 50)( 6) 9:04( 44)( 4) 10:34( 65)( 4) 11:42( 34)( 3) 13:31( 40)( 3) 14:39( 41)( 3) 15:47( 62)( 3)
4 Захарова София 25_ДО 'Восток', Парт II 61 2007 00:16:43 4 2:20( 31)( 13) 2:53( 33)( 10) 1:33( 50)( 5) 3:00( 44)( 5) 0:55( 65)( 1) 1:37( 34)( 12) 2:01( 40)( 4) 0:47( 41)( 1) 1:01( 62)( 4) 0:35
2:20( 31)( 13) 5:13( 33)( 11) 6:46( 50)( 7) 9:46( 44)( 5) 10:41( 65)( 5) 12:18( 34)( 4) 14:19( 40)( 4) 15:06( 41)( 4) 16:07( 62)( 4)
5 Ермак Екатерина 25_'Меридиан' МБОУ Д I 25 2008 00:17:20 5 2:10( 31)( 6) 2:28( 33)( 5) 1:24( 50)( 2) 2:51( 44)( 2) 1:29( 65)( 12) 2:14( 34)( 17) 2:07( 40)( 8) 1:01( 41)( 4) 0:59( 62)( 2) 0:36
2:10( 31)( 6) 4:38( 33)( 5) 6:02( 50)( 4) 8:53( 44)( 3) 10:22( 65)( 3) 12:36( 34)( 5) 14:43( 40)( 5) 15:44( 41)( 5) 16:43( 62)( 5)
6 Горелова Алиса 25_ДО 'Восток', Парт Iю 57 2008 00:18:50 6 2:30( 31)( 17) 3:16( 33)( 17) 1:32( 50)( 4) 2:58( 44)( 4) 1:26( 65)( 9) 1:10( 34)( 5) 2:11( 40)( 9) 1:36( 41)( 11) 1:35( 62)( 20) 0:35
2:30( 31)( 17) 5:46( 33)( 16) 7:18( 50)( 13) 10:16( 44)( 6) 11:42( 65)( 6) 12:52( 34)( 6) 15:03( 40)( 6) 16:39( 41)( 6) 18:14( 62)( 6)
7 Харченко Ариана 25_'Меридиан' МБОУ Д II 38 2008 00:20:00 7 2:16( 31)( 10) 3:04( 33)( 12) 1:54( 50)( 13) 5:18( 44)( 11) 1:02( 65)( 2) 1:40( 34)( 14) 1:57( 40)( 3) 0:57( 41)( 3) 1:10( 62)( 9) 0:41
2:16( 31)( 10) 5:20( 33)( 12) 7:14( 50)( 11) 12:32( 44)( 10) 13:34( 65)( 8) 15:14( 34)( 8) 17:11( 40)( 8) 18:08( 41)( 7) 19:18( 62)( 7)
8 Островская Мирослава 25_ДО 'Восток', Парт II 65 2008 00:20:48 8 2:26( 31)( 16) 3:35( 33)( 20) 2:49( 50)( 19) 3:24( 44)( 7) 1:26( 65)( 9) 1:06( 34)( 2) 2:11( 40)( 9) 1:40( 41)( 12) 1:36( 62)( 21) 0:34
2:26( 31)( 16) 6:01( 33)( 17) 8:50( 50)( 17) 12:14( 44)( 8) 13:40( 65)( 9) 14:46( 34)( 7) 16:57( 40)( 7) 18:37( 41)( 8) 20:13( 62)( 8)
9 Чичик Слава 27_Спринт ' Зеленый I 173 2008 00:20:52 9 2:04( 31)( 3) 2:21( 33)( 4) 1:21( 50)( 1) 7:47( 44)( 22) 1:10( 65)( 7) 1:09( 34)( 4) 2:05( 40)( 5) 1:14( 41)( 7) 1:08( 62)( 7) 0:32
2:04( 31)( 3) 4:25( 33)( 4) 5:46( 50)( 3) 13:33( 44)( 13) 14:43( 65)( 11) 15:52( 34)( 10) 17:57( 40)( 9) 19:11( 41)( 9) 20:19( 62)( 9)
10 Кондрук Анна 27_Trufanov Team, Ха II 102 2008 00:21:27 10 2:05( 31)( 5) 3:19( 33)( 18) 1:42( 50)( 7) 5:05( 44)( 9) 1:46( 65)( 16) 1:32( 34)( 11) 2:42( 40)( 19) 1:19( 41)( 9) 1:17( 62)( 14) 0:39
2:05( 31)( 5) 5:24( 33)( 13) 7:06( 50)( 9) 12:11( 44)( 7) 13:57( 65)( 10) 15:29( 34)( 9) 18:11( 40)( 10) 19:30( 41)( 10) 20:47( 62)( 10)
11 Ходько Полина 25_МБОУ СОШ№44 'Спар Iю 117 2008 00:23:18 11 2:11( 31)( 7) 2:55( 33)( 11) 2:08( 50)( 17) 5:05( 44)( 9) 1:09( 65)( 6) 2:24( 34)( 20) 2:20( 40)( 12) 3:13( 41)( 22) 1:20( 62)( 16) 0:32
2:11( 31)( 7) 5:06( 33)( 9) 7:14( 50)( 11) 12:19( 44)( 9) 13:28( 65)( 7) 15:52( 34)( 10) 18:12( 40)( 11) 21:25( 41)( 11) 22:45( 62)( 11)
12 Кирпун София 25_ДДЮТЭ НФСО, Наход IIю 89 2008 00:23:50 12 2:04( 31)( 3) 2:47( 33)( 9) 2:22( 50)( 18) 7:34( 44)( 21) 1:07( 65)( 4) 2:06( 34)( 16) 2:26( 40)( 14) 1:43( 41)( 14) 1:02( 62)( 5) 0:38
2:04( 31)( 3) 4:51( 33)( 7) 7:13( 50)( 10) 14:47( 44)( 15) 15:54( 65)( 12) 18:00( 34)( 12) 20:26( 40)( 12) 22:09( 41)( 12) 23:11( 62)( 12)
13 Игнатова Анастасия 27_Спринт ' Зеленый II 158 2007 00:23:53 13 2:42( 31)( 19) 3:57( 33)( 22) 1:51( 50)( 10) 8:05( 44)( 23) 1:07( 65)( 4) 1:12( 34)( 6) 2:06( 40)( 7) 1:14( 41)( 7) 1:06( 62)( 6) 0:32
2:42( 31)( 19) 6:39( 33)( 19) 8:30( 50)( 16) 16:35( 44)( 19) 17:42( 65)( 15) 18:54( 34)( 14) 21:00( 40)( 13) 22:14( 41)( 13) 23:20( 62)( 13)
14 Букатина Дарья 27_Спринт ' Зеленый I 155 2008 00:24:15 14 2:11( 31)( 7) 2:08( 33)( 3) 1:44( 50)( 9) 6:34( 44)( 16) 4:53( 65)( 21) 1:26( 34)( 7) 2:16( 40)( 11) 1:20( 41)( 10) 1:10( 62)( 9) 0:32
2:11( 31)( 7) 4:19( 33)( 3) 6:03( 50)( 5) 12:37( 44)( 11) 17:30( 65)( 14) 18:56( 34)( 15) 21:12( 40)( 14) 22:32( 41)( 14) 23:42( 62)( 14)
15 Пупова Ульяна 25_ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокин Iю 180 2008 00:26:08 15 2:21( 31)( 14) 3:14( 33)( 16) 2:54( 50)( 21) 6:15( 44)( 13) 1:40( 65)( 14) 2:21( 34)( 19) 2:48( 40)( 20) 1:52( 41)( 15) 1:58( 62)( 22) 0:44
2:21( 31)( 14) 5:35( 33)( 15) 8:29( 50)( 15) 14:44( 44)( 14) 16:24( 65)( 13) 18:45( 34)( 13) 21:33( 40)( 15) 23:25( 41)( 15) 25:23( 62)( 15)
16 Кравченко Юлиана 25_'Меридиан' МБОУ Д III 28 2008 00:27:58 16 3:01( 31)( 22) 5:50( 33)( 24) 2:03( 50)( 16) 5:22( 44)( 12) 1:42( 65)( 15) 3:36( 34)( 22) 2:29( 40)( 17) 1:53( 41)( 16) 1:18( 62)( 15) 0:43
3:01( 31)( 22) 8:51( 33)( 23) 10:54( 50)( 21) 16:16( 44)( 18) 17:58( 65)( 16) 21:34( 34)( 18) 24:03( 40)( 17) 25:56( 41)( 16) 27:14( 62)( 16)
17 Зарыпова Виолетта 25_ДО 'Восток', Парт III 60 2007 00:28:34 17 2:22( 31)( 15) 2:44( 33)( 7) 1:54( 50)( 13) 6:32( 44)( 15) 5:04( 65)( 24) 1:27( 34)( 8) 2:26( 40)( 14) 4:04( 41)( 25) 1:16( 62)( 11) 0:44
2:22( 31)( 15) 5:06( 33)( 9) 7:00( 50)( 8) 13:32( 44)( 12) 18:36( 65)( 18) 20:03( 34)( 16) 22:29( 40)( 16) 26:33( 41)( 17) 27:49( 62)( 17)
18 Клыкова Софья 27_СШ Лидер Горка, Х Iю 126 2008 00:28:49 18 2:35( 31)( 18) 7:58( 33)( 25) 1:57( 50)( 15) 4:42( 44)( 8) 1:21( 65)( 8) 3:08( 34)( 21) 2:22( 40)( 13) 2:38( 41)( 19) 1:20( 62)( 16) 0:47
2:35( 31)( 18) 10:33( 33)( 25) 12:30( 50)( 25) 17:12( 44)( 21) 18:33( 65)( 17) 21:41( 34)( 19) 24:03( 40)( 17) 26:41( 41)( 18) 28:01( 62)( 18)
19 Шерстобитова Кристина 25_Д/К 'Ориентир', В IIю 187 2007 00:29:38 19 2:46( 31)( 21) 3:48( 33)( 21) 2:51( 50)( 20) 6:15( 44)( 13) 3:17( 65)( 20) 2:19( 34)( 18) 3:54( 40)( 22) 1:58( 41)( 17) 1:33( 62)( 19) 0:56
2:46( 31)( 21) 6:34( 33)( 18) 9:25( 50)( 20) 15:40( 44)( 16) 18:57( 65)( 20) 21:16( 34)( 17) 25:10( 40)( 20) 27:08( 41)( 19) 28:41( 62)( 19)
20 Никифорова Ульяна 25_ДО 'Восток', Парт Iю 64 2008 00:30:36 20 3:42( 31)( 23) 3:30( 33)( 19) 1:53( 50)( 11) 6:35( 44)( 17) 5:03( 65)( 23) 1:27( 34)( 8) 2:32( 40)( 18) 3:56( 41)( 23) 1:16( 62)( 11) 0:41
3:42( 31)( 23) 7:12( 33)( 20) 9:05( 50)( 18) 15:40( 44)( 16) 20:43( 65)( 21) 22:10( 34)( 20) 24:42( 40)( 19) 28:38( 41)( 20) 29:54( 62)( 20)
21 Серебрякова Сабрина 25_ДО 'Восток', Парт Iю 66 2008 00:33:33 21 6:56( 31)( 25) 3:12( 33)( 15) 1:53( 50)( 11) 6:36( 44)( 18) 5:00( 65)( 22) 1:29( 34)( 10) 2:28( 40)( 16) 4:01( 41)( 24) 1:16( 62)( 11) 0:42
6:56( 31)( 25) 10:08( 33)( 24) 12:01( 50)( 24) 18:37( 44)( 23) 23:37( 65)( 24) 25:06( 34)( 22) 27:34( 40)( 21) 31:35( 41)( 21) 32:51( 62)( 21)
22 Боброва Виолетта 25_'Меридиан' МБОУ Д IIIю 16 2008 00:36:18 22 2:16( 31)( 10) 3:08( 33)( 14) 3:49( 50)( 24) 7:25( 44)( 20) 2:08( 65)( 18) 5:47( 34)( 24) 4:39( 40)( 24) 2:57( 41)( 21) 3:37( 62)( 25) 0:31
2:16( 31)( 10) 5:24( 33)( 13) 9:13( 50)( 19) 16:38( 44)( 20) 18:46( 65)( 19) 24:33( 34)( 21) 29:12( 40)( 22) 32:09( 41)( 22) 35:46( 62)( 22)
23 Цыплухина Полина 27_ СШ Лидер (И)рбис Iю 352 2007 00:36:46 23 2:43( 31)( 20) 5:42( 33)( 23) 3:22( 50)( 22) 8:05( 44)( 23) 1:49( 65)( 17) 5:12( 34)( 23) 4:49( 40)( 25) 2:13( 41)( 18) 2:15( 62)( 23) 0:35
2:43( 31)( 20) 8:25( 33)( 22) 11:47( 50)( 23) 19:52( 44)( 24) 21:41( 65)( 23) 26:53( 34)( 24) 31:42( 40)( 24) 33:55( 41)( 23) 36:10( 62)( 23)
24 Терентьева Аня 25_Кадеты г.Находка, IIю 185 2007 00:38:06 24 4:12( 31)( 24) 3:04( 33)( 12) 3:49( 50)( 24) 7:21( 44)( 19) 2:19( 65)( 19) 5:49( 34)( 25) 4:36( 40)( 23) 2:53( 41)( 20) 3:32( 62)( 24) 0:30
4:12( 31)( 24) 7:16( 33)( 21) 11:05( 50)( 22) 18:26( 44)( 22) 20:45( 65)( 22) 26:34( 34)( 23) 31:10( 40)( 23) 34:03( 41)( 24) 37:35( 62)( 24)
25 Тычкина Виктория 27_Лидер, Хабаровск Iю 147 2007 00:45:43 25 2:18( 31)( 12) 2:44( 33)( 7) 3:24( 50)( 23) 14:09( 44)( 25) 14:08( 65)( 25) 1:50( 34)( 15) 3:22( 40)( 21) 1:41( 41)( 13) 1:22( 62)( 18) 0:44
2:18( 31)( 12) 5:02( 33)( 8) 8:26( 50)( 14) 22:35( 44)( 25) 36:43( 65)( 25) 38:33( 34)( 25) 41:55( 40)( 25) 43:36( 41)( 25) 44:58( 62)( 25)
Ж 16, 11 КП, 1,8 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 48) 1( 53) 1( 42) 1( 64) 1( 63) 1( 61) 1( 43) 1( 65) 1( 39) 1( 40) 1( 35)
1 Срибняк Анна 25_ДДЮТЭ НФСО, Наход I 95 2005 00:23:22 1 2:59( 48)( 7) 1:48( 53)( 7) 2:54( 42)( 17) 2:55( 64)( 5) 1:25( 63)( 3) 1:55( 61)( 8) 1:51( 43)( 7) 2:58( 65)( 8) 1:50( 39)( 7) 1:22( 40)( 5) 1:03( 35)( 5) 0:21
2:59( 48)( 7) 4:47( 53)( 6) 7:41( 42)( 11) 10:36( 64)( 7) 12:01( 63)( 5) 13:56( 61)( 4) 15:47( 43)( 3) 18:45( 65)( 4) 20:35( 39)( 3) 21:57( 40)( 3) 23:00( 35)( 1)
2 Кузнецова Полина 27_СШОР ЦСКА, Хабаро I 215 2005 00:23:30 2 3:20( 48)( 12) 2:03( 53)( 12) 1:29( 42)( 2) 2:30( 64)( 3) 1:28( 63)( 4) 1:39( 61)( 1) 1:43( 43)( 3) 2:47( 65)( 7) 1:42( 39)( 4) 1:33( 40)( 11) 2:56( 35)( 18) 0:19
3:20( 48)( 12) 5:23( 53)( 10) 6:52( 42)( 7) 9:22( 64)( 3) 10:50( 63)( 2) 12:29( 61)( 2) 14:12( 43)( 2) 16:59( 65)( 1) 18:41( 39)( 1) 20:14( 40)( 1) 23:10( 35)( 2)
3 Шмидт Арина 25_ДДЮТЭ НФСО, Наход I 97 2005 00:23:40 3 4:30( 48)( 17) 1:17( 53)( 1) 2:05( 42)( 10) 4:35( 64)( 14) 1:18( 63)( 2) 1:48( 61)( 6) 1:38( 43)( 1) 2:20( 65)( 2) 1:38( 39)( 1) 1:17( 40)( 2) 0:55( 35)( 1) 0:18
4:30( 48)( 17) 5:47( 53)( 13) 7:52( 42)( 13) 12:27( 64)( 13) 13:45( 63)( 11) 15:33( 61)( 10) 17:11( 43)( 8) 19:31( 65)( 5) 21:09( 39)( 4) 22:26( 40)( 4) 23:21( 35)( 3)
4 Радецкая Мария 27_Лидер, Хабаровск I 144 2006 00:24:42 4 2:36( 48)( 1) 1:49( 53)( 8) 1:23( 42)( 1) 2:58( 64)( 6) 1:35( 63)( 6) 1:45( 61)( 4) 1:48( 43)( 5) 4:01( 65)( 11) 1:50( 39)( 7) 1:29( 40)( 8) 2:50( 35)( 16) 0:37
2:36( 48)( 1) 4:25( 53)( 2) 5:48( 42)( 1) 8:46( 64)( 2) 10:21( 63)( 1) 12:06( 61)( 1) 13:54( 43)( 1) 17:55( 65)( 2) 19:45( 39)( 2) 21:14( 40)( 2) 24:04( 35)( 4)
5 Бусыгина Вероника 25_'Меридиан' МБОУ Д I 19 2006 00:24:51 5 2:50( 48)( 4) 2:25( 53)( 15) 1:30( 42)( 3) 3:07( 64)( 7) 2:22( 63)( 11) 1:50( 61)( 7) 1:47( 43)( 4) 2:14( 65)( 1) 3:07( 39)( 15) 1:31( 40)( 10) 1:42( 35)( 13) 0:25
2:50( 48)( 4) 5:15( 53)( 9) 6:45( 42)( 6) 9:52( 64)( 5) 12:14( 63)( 6) 14:04( 61)( 5) 15:51( 43)( 5) 18:05( 65)( 3) 21:12( 39)( 5) 22:43( 40)( 5) 24:25( 35)( 5)
6 Шарыгина Вероника 27_ЦТКиС 'Темп', Хаб I 211 2006 00:24:59 6 3:45( 48)( 14) 1:47( 53)( 5) 1:55( 42)( 7) 2:29( 64)( 2) 3:42( 63)( 18) 1:42( 61)( 2) 1:49( 43)( 6) 3:13( 65)( 9) 1:41( 39)( 2) 1:18( 40)( 4) 1:11( 35)( 10) 0:26
3:45( 48)( 14) 5:32( 53)( 12) 7:27( 42)( 9) 9:56( 64)( 6) 13:38( 63)( 10) 15:20( 61)( 9) 17:09( 43)( 7) 20:22( 65)( 7) 22:03( 39)( 6) 23:21( 40)( 6) 24:32( 35)( 6)
7 Волкова Екатерина 25_Владивосток, личн I 192 2005 00:25:22 7 2:44( 48)( 3) 1:47( 53)( 5) 1:52( 42)( 6) 2:09( 64)( 1) 2:59( 63)( 15) 1:43( 61)( 3) 2:34( 43)( 15) 4:53( 65)( 16) 1:41( 39)( 2) 1:29( 40)( 8) 1:08( 35)( 7) 0:22
2:44( 48)( 3) 4:31( 53)( 3) 6:23( 42)( 3) 8:32( 64)( 1) 11:31( 63)( 3) 13:14( 61)( 3) 15:48( 43)( 4) 20:41( 65)( 8) 22:22( 39)( 7) 23:51( 40)( 7) 24:59( 35)( 7)
8 Чичик Ксения 27_ХКСШОР (Спринт), КМС 240 2005 00:25:31 8 2:50( 48)( 4) 1:33( 53)( 2) 2:11( 42)( 13) 4:14( 64)( 11) 2:26( 63)( 12) 3:10( 61)( 16) 2:04( 43)( 10) 2:40( 65)( 6) 1:49( 39)( 6) 1:17( 40)( 2) 0:58( 35)( 3) 0:18
2:50( 48)( 4) 4:23( 53)( 1) 6:34( 42)( 4) 10:48( 64)( 8) 13:14( 63)( 7) 16:24( 61)( 12) 18:28( 43)( 12) 21:08( 65)( 9) 22:57( 39)( 8) 24:14( 40)( 8) 25:12( 35)( 8)
9 Власенко Дарья 27_Лидер, Хабаровск II 135 2006 00:27:18 9 2:59( 48)( 7) 2:57( 53)( 18) 2:05( 42)( 10) 2:51( 64)( 4) 2:26( 63)( 12) 1:57( 61)( 9) 2:46( 43)( 17) 4:34( 65)( 14) 1:45( 39)( 5) 1:27( 40)( 7) 1:09( 35)( 8) 0:21
2:59( 48)( 7) 5:56( 53)( 14) 8:01( 42)( 15) 10:52( 64)( 9) 13:18( 63)( 8) 15:15( 61)( 8) 18:01( 43)( 10) 22:35( 65)( 11) 24:20( 39)( 9) 25:47( 40)( 9) 26:56( 35)( 9)
10 Жабина Евгения 27_ЦТКиС 'Темп', Хаб I 205 2006 00:28:24 10 4:39( 48)( 18) 1:37( 53)( 3) 3:02( 42)( 18) 4:25( 64)( 12) 1:06( 63)( 1) 3:27( 61)( 17) 2:33( 43)( 14) 2:29( 65)( 3) 2:03( 39)( 10) 1:33( 40)( 11) 1:09( 35)( 8) 0:20
4:39( 48)( 18) 6:16( 53)( 16) 9:18( 42)( 18) 13:43( 64)( 14) 14:49( 63)( 14) 18:16( 61)( 14) 20:49( 43)( 14) 23:18( 65)( 12) 25:21( 39)( 10) 26:54( 40)( 10) 28:03( 35)( 10)
11 Сучкова Соня 79_Биробиджан, лично I 340 2005 00:30:13 11 2:57( 48)( 6) 1:43( 53)( 4) 1:33( 42)( 4) 3:23( 64)( 8) 2:15( 63)( 9) 2:31( 61)( 12) 3:01( 43)( 18) 2:39( 65)( 5) 6:58( 39)( 19) 1:54( 40)( 15) 0:58( 35)( 3) 0:20
2:57( 48)( 6) 4:40( 53)( 5) 6:13( 42)( 2) 9:36( 64)( 4) 11:51( 63)( 4) 14:22( 61)( 6) 17:23( 43)( 9) 20:02( 65)( 6) 27:00( 39)( 12) 28:54( 40)( 12) 29:52( 35)( 11)
12 Шмулович Лада 27_ЦТКиС 'Темп', Хаб I 212 2006 00:30:37 12 4:04( 48)( 16) 2:00( 53)( 11) 1:59( 42)( 8) 4:07( 64)( 9) 1:37( 63)( 7) 2:00( 61)( 10) 2:36( 43)( 16) 4:00( 65)( 10) 4:43( 39)( 18) 1:36( 40)( 13) 1:33( 35)( 12) 0:21
4:04( 48)( 16) 6:04( 53)( 15) 8:03( 42)( 16) 12:10( 64)( 12) 13:47( 63)( 12) 15:47( 61)( 11) 18:23( 43)( 11) 22:23( 65)( 10) 27:06( 39)( 13) 28:42( 40)( 11) 30:15( 35)( 12)
13 Ушакова Елизавета лично I 322 2005 00:32:10 13 3:01( 48)( 9) 1:54( 53)( 9) 2:28( 42)( 14) 7:09( 64)( 17) 3:13( 63)( 17) 2:01( 61)( 11) 2:00( 43)( 8) 4:09( 65)( 12) 2:58( 39)( 13) 2:02( 40)( 17) 0:55( 35)( 1) 0:19
3:01( 48)( 9) 4:55( 53)( 7) 7:23( 42)( 8) 14:32( 64)( 17) 17:45( 63)( 16) 19:46( 61)( 15) 21:46( 43)( 15) 25:55( 65)( 14) 28:53( 39)( 14) 30:55( 40)( 14) 31:50( 35)( 13)
14 Рыбина Анастасия 25_Находка I 230 2006 00:32:19 14 2:37( 48)( 2) 1:54( 53)( 9) 2:06( 42)( 12) 7:42( 64)( 18) 5:30( 63)( 19) 2:34( 61)( 13) 2:14( 43)( 12) 2:38( 65)( 4) 2:18( 39)( 11) 1:22( 40)( 5) 1:05( 35)( 6) 0:18
2:37( 48)( 2) 4:31( 53)( 3) 6:37( 42)( 5) 14:19( 64)( 16) 19:49( 63)( 18) 22:23( 61)( 17) 24:37( 43)( 17) 27:15( 65)( 15) 29:33( 39)( 15) 30:55( 40)( 14) 32:00( 35)( 14)
15 Павлова Дарья 25_ДДЮТЭ НФСО, Наход I 93 2006 00:33:37 15 3:18( 48)( 11) 2:08( 53)( 13) 2:02( 42)( 9) 4:31( 64)( 13) 2:14( 63)( 8) 2:42( 61)( 14) 2:21( 43)( 13) 4:09( 65)( 12) 2:59( 39)( 14) 2:39( 40)( 18) 3:41( 35)( 19) 0:52
3:18( 48)( 11) 5:26( 53)( 11) 7:28( 42)( 10) 11:59( 64)( 11) 14:13( 63)( 13) 16:55( 61)( 13) 19:16( 43)( 13) 23:25( 65)( 13) 26:24( 39)( 11) 29:03( 40)( 13) 32:44( 35)( 15)
16 Штефан Ксения 27_СШОР ЦСКА, Хабаро I 222 2006 00:35:33 16 3:25( 48)( 13) 2:57( 53)( 18) 1:36( 42)( 5) 8:57( 64)( 19) 2:18( 63)( 10) 2:55( 61)( 15) 2:01( 43)( 9) 5:45( 65)( 18) 2:01( 39)( 9) 1:42( 40)( 14) 1:31( 35)( 11) 0:24
3:25( 48)( 13) 6:22( 53)( 17) 7:58( 42)( 14) 16:55( 64)( 18) 19:13( 63)( 17) 22:08( 61)( 16) 24:09( 43)( 16) 29:54( 65)( 17) 31:55( 39)( 16) 33:37( 40)( 16) 35:08( 35)( 16)
17 Франц Анастасия 25_СК 'Легион', Уссу IIю 47 2006 00:36:43 17 3:04( 48)( 10) 2:09( 53)( 14) 2:31( 42)( 15) 4:10( 64)( 10) 1:31( 63)( 5) 1:45( 61)( 4) 1:41( 43)( 2) 11:37( 65)( 19) 4:40( 39)( 17) 1:08( 40)( 1) 2:05( 35)( 15) 0:21
3:04( 48)( 10) 5:13( 53)( 8) 7:44( 42)( 12) 11:54( 64)( 10) 13:25( 63)( 9) 15:10( 61)( 7) 16:51( 43)( 6) 28:28( 65)( 16) 33:08( 39)( 17) 34:16( 40)( 17) 36:21( 35)( 17)
18 Власова Варвара 27_ СШ Лидер (И)рбис I 347 2006 00:38:43 18 3:54( 48)( 15) 2:40( 53)( 16) 2:42( 42)( 16) 4:42( 64)( 15) 2:32( 63)( 14) 7:47( 61)( 19) 2:07( 43)( 11) 4:48( 65)( 15) 2:20( 39)( 12) 1:55( 40)( 16) 2:50( 35)( 16) 0:25
3:54( 48)( 15) 6:34( 53)( 18) 9:16( 42)( 17) 13:58( 64)( 15) 16:30( 63)( 15) 24:17( 61)( 18) 26:24( 43)( 18) 31:12( 65)( 18) 33:32( 39)( 18) 35:27( 40)( 18) 38:17( 35)( 18)
19 Есина Елизавета 25_'Меридиан' МБОУ Д II 26 2006 00:45:22 19 5:45( 48)( 19) 2:54( 53)( 17) 3:44( 42)( 19) 6:26( 64)( 16) 3:09( 63)( 16) 4:44( 61)( 18) 4:40( 43)( 19) 5:06( 65)( 17) 3:49( 39)( 16) 2:49( 40)( 19) 1:50( 35)( 14) 0:25
5:45( 48)( 19) 8:39( 53)( 19) 12:23( 42)( 19) 18:49( 64)( 19) 21:58( 63)( 19) 26:42( 61)( 19) 31:22( 43)( 19) 36:28( 65)( 19) 40:17( 39)( 19) 43:06( 40)( 19) 44:56( 35)( 19)
20 Ковалёва Арина 25_Владивосток, личн IIю 194 2005 7.2.6
Ж40, 13 КП, 2,5 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 52) 1( 53) 1( 75) 1( 45) 1( 56) 1( 41) 1( 71) 1( 60) 1( 54) 1( 36) 1( 61) 1( 47) 1( 80)
1 Шахватова Татьяна 27_СШ Лидер Горка, Х II 133 1975 00:34:55 1 2:51( 52)( 2) 2:34( 53)( 1) 4:01( 75)( 4) 3:05( 45)( 3) 1:52( 56)( 3) 5:22( 41)( 10) 2:25( 71)( 5) 3:14( 60)( 6) 2:14( 54)( 1) 1:19( 36)( 3) 1:25( 61)( 3) 3:31( 47)( 4) 0:41( 80)( 1) 0:20
2:51( 52)( 2) 5:25( 53)( 1) 9:26( 75)( 1) 12:31( 45)( 1) 14:23( 56)( 1) 19:45( 41)( 1) 22:10( 71)( 1) 25:24( 60)( 1) 27:38( 54)( 1) 28:57( 36)( 1) 30:22( 61)( 1) 33:53( 47)( 1) 34:34( 80)( 1)
2 Близнюк Ольга 25_'Меридиан' ФСО ПМ III 243 1978 00:36:56 2 3:28( 52)( 6) 3:18( 53)( 3) 3:03( 75)( 1) 6:17( 45)( 9) 2:08( 56)( 4) 2:15( 41)( 3) 2:18( 71)( 3) 4:57( 60)( 10) 2:26( 54)( 2) 1:14( 36)( 1) 1:30( 61)( 4) 2:31( 47)( 1) 1:16( 80)( 4) 0:14
3:28( 52)( 6) 6:46( 53)( 3) 9:49( 75)( 2) 16:06( 45)( 4) 18:14( 56)( 4) 20:29( 41)( 3) 22:47( 71)( 2) 27:44( 60)( 5) 30:10( 54)( 5) 31:24( 36)( 4) 32:54( 61)( 4) 35:25( 47)( 2) 36:41( 80)( 2)
3 Нуреева Наталья 27_Хабаровск, лично II 252 1978 00:38:03 3 3:36( 52)( 7) 4:01( 53)( 5) 4:13( 75)( 5) 4:39( 45)( 7) 2:23( 56)( 5) 2:27( 41)( 4) 2:52( 71)( 8) 2:46( 60)( 3) 2:57( 54)( 5) 1:38( 36)( 7) 2:05( 61)( 8) 2:51( 47)( 2) 1:16( 80)( 4) 0:18
3:36( 52)( 7) 7:37( 53)( 7) 11:50( 75)( 5) 16:29( 45)( 5) 18:52( 56)( 5) 21:19( 41)( 4) 24:11( 71)( 5) 26:57( 60)( 4) 29:54( 54)( 4) 31:32( 36)( 5) 33:37( 61)( 5) 36:28( 47)( 3) 37:44( 80)( 3)
4 Савега Татьяна 27_СШОР ЦСКА, Хабаро I 218 1963 00:39:42 4 3:03( 52)( 4) 4:13( 53)( 7) 3:59( 75)( 3) 3:17( 45)( 6) 1:49( 56)( 2) 5:29( 41)( 11) 2:11( 71)( 1) 2:34( 60)( 2) 2:36( 54)( 4) 1:21( 36)( 5) 1:22( 61)( 2) 6:39( 47)( 9) 0:53( 80)( 2) 0:15
3:03( 52)( 4) 7:16( 53)( 4) 11:15( 75)( 3) 14:32( 45)( 2) 16:21( 56)( 2) 21:50( 41)( 5) 24:01( 71)( 4) 26:35( 60)( 3) 29:11( 54)( 3) 30:32( 36)( 3) 31:54( 61)( 2) 38:33( 47)( 4) 39:26( 80)( 4)
5 Мышакина Алена 25_'Контур' ВГ ДДТ, КМС 50 1976 00:42:07 5 2:57( 52)( 3) 3:23( 53)( 4) 5:19( 75)( 9) 2:58( 45)( 1) 2:52( 56)( 6) 2:56( 41)( 6) 2:32( 71)( 6) 2:31( 60)( 1) 3:01( 54)( 6) 1:44( 36)( 8) 1:48( 61)( 6) 7:57( 47)( 11) 1:43( 80)( 10) 0:25
2:57( 52)( 3) 6:20( 53)( 2) 11:39( 75)( 4) 14:37( 45)( 3) 17:29( 56)( 3) 20:25( 41)( 2) 22:57( 71)( 3) 25:28( 60)( 2) 28:29( 54)( 2) 30:13( 36)( 2) 32:01( 61)( 3) 39:58( 47)( 5) 41:41( 80)( 5)
6 Федосова Елена 25_ДДЮТЭ, Находка I 11 1975 00:45:48 6 2:37( 52)( 1) 4:54( 53)( 10) 7:50( 75)( 10) 3:14( 45)( 5) 1:41( 56)( 1) 1:57( 41)( 1) 2:15( 71)( 2) 6:09( 60)( 11) 2:28( 54)( 3) 1:14( 36)( 1) 1:07( 61)( 1) 7:16( 47)( 10) 2:53( 80)( 11) 0:12
2:37( 52)( 1) 7:31( 53)( 5) 15:21( 75)( 9) 18:35( 45)( 8) 20:16( 56)( 6) 22:13( 41)( 6) 24:28( 71)( 6) 30:37( 60)( 6) 33:05( 54)( 6) 34:19( 36)( 6) 35:26( 61)( 6) 42:42( 47)( 6) 45:35( 80)( 6)
7 Ивакина Наталья СПРИНТ I 321 1981 00:47:34 7 4:37( 52)( 9) 2:55( 53)( 2) 8:29( 75)( 11) 3:01( 45)( 2) 6:07( 56)( 9) 2:11( 41)( 2) 2:33( 71)( 7) 3:37( 60)( 7) 3:01( 54)( 6) 1:19( 36)( 3) 1:38( 61)( 5) 6:32( 47)( 8) 1:15( 80)( 3) 0:18
4:37( 52)( 9) 7:32( 53)( 6) 16:01( 75)( 11) 19:02( 45)( 9) 25:09( 56)( 8) 27:20( 41)( 8) 29:53( 71)( 7) 33:30( 60)( 7) 36:31( 54)( 7) 37:50( 36)( 7) 39:28( 61)( 7) 46:00( 47)( 7) 47:15( 80)( 7)
8 Белянцева Юлия 25_Владивосток, личн 190 1975 00:48:54 8 4:51( 52)( 11) 4:06( 53)( 6) 3:48( 75)( 2) 10:40( 45)( 11) 4:14( 56)( 8) 2:38( 41)( 5) 2:21( 71)( 4) 3:47( 60)( 8) 3:58( 54)( 9) 1:36( 36)( 6) 1:55( 61)( 7) 3:24( 47)( 3) 1:16( 80)( 4) 0:19
4:51( 52)( 11) 8:57( 53)( 10) 12:45( 75)( 7) 23:25( 45)( 10) 27:39( 56)( 10) 30:17( 41)( 10) 32:38( 71)( 9) 36:25( 60)( 9) 40:23( 54)( 9) 41:59( 36)( 8) 43:54( 61)( 8) 47:18( 47)( 8) 48:34( 80)( 8)
9 Митякова Елена 27_ХКСШОР (Спринт), I 235 1970 00:52:26 9 3:48( 52)( 8) 4:23( 53)( 9) 5:17( 75)( 8) 3:08( 45)( 4) 7:23( 56)( 10) 3:08( 41)( 7) 4:09( 71)( 10) 4:11( 60)( 9) 4:35( 54)( 10) 2:20( 36)( 9) 2:34( 61)( 10) 5:29( 47)( 7) 1:30( 80)( 9) 0:30
3:48( 52)( 8) 8:11( 53)( 9) 13:28( 75)( 8) 16:36( 45)( 6) 23:59( 56)( 7) 27:07( 41)( 7) 31:16( 71)( 8) 35:27( 60)( 8) 40:02( 54)( 8) 42:22( 36)( 9) 44:56( 61)( 9) 50:25( 47)( 9) 51:55( 80)( 9)
10 Степанюк Маргарита 25_ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокин II 184 1968 00:53:32 10 3:22( 52)( 5) 4:20( 53)( 8) 4:57( 75)( 7) 5:13( 45)( 8) 8:43( 56)( 11) 3:37( 41)( 9) 3:45( 71)( 9) 3:07( 60)( 5) 3:46( 54)( 8) 3:41( 36)( 10) 2:27( 61)( 9) 4:44( 47)( 5) 1:16( 80)( 4) 0:33
3:22( 52)( 5) 7:42( 53)( 8) 12:39( 75)( 6) 17:52( 45)( 7) 26:35( 56)( 9) 30:12( 41)( 9) 33:57( 71)( 10) 37:04( 60)( 10) 40:50( 54)( 10) 44:31( 36)( 10) 46:58( 61)( 10) 51:42( 47)( 10) 52:58( 80)( 10)
11 Шавкина Елена 25_Политехник, Влади II 257 1965 00:59:16 11 4:39( 52)( 10) 6:09( 53)( 11) 4:56( 75)( 6) 8:32( 45)( 10) 4:05( 56)( 7) 3:20( 41)( 8) 5:02( 71)( 11) 2:59( 60)( 4) 5:08( 54)( 11) 5:18( 36)( 11) 2:35( 61)( 11) 4:46( 47)( 6) 1:17( 80)( 8) 0:29
4:39( 52)( 10) 10:48( 53)( 11) 15:44( 75)( 10) 24:16( 45)( 11) 28:21( 56)( 11) 31:41( 41)( 11) 36:43( 71)( 11) 39:42( 60)( 11) 44:50( 54)( 11) 50:08( 36)( 11) 52:43( 61)( 11) 57:29( 47)( 11) 58:46( 80)( 11)
Ж60, 11 КП, 1,7 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 32) 1( 50) 1( 54) 1( 63) 1( 61) 1( 44) 1( 65) 1( 46) 1( 39) 1( 40) 1( 62)
1 Марченко Татьяна 25_Помако, Владивост 254 1957 00:34:53 1 3:43( 32)( 1) 2:18( 50)( 1) 3:07( 54)( 1) 3:32( 63)( 1) 3:34( 61)( 1) 3:36( 44)( 2) 1:37( 65)( 1) 2:23( 46)( 1) 5:11( 39)( 1) 2:26( 40)( 1) 2:08( 62)( 1) 1:17
3:43( 32)( 1) 6:01( 50)( 1) 9:08( 54)( 1) 12:40( 63)( 1) 16:14( 61)( 1) 19:50( 44)( 1) 21:27( 65)( 1) 23:50( 46)( 1) 29:01( 39)( 1) 31:27( 40)( 1) 33:35( 62)( 1)
2 Труфанова Татьяна 27_Trufanov Team, Ха 359 1960 00:39:19 2 4:21( 32)( 2) 3:00( 50)( 2) 4:02( 54)( 2) 4:10( 63)( 2) 3:43( 61)( 2) 3:25( 44)( 1) 1:50( 65)( 2) 2:27( 46)( 2) 6:13( 39)( 2) 2:32( 40)( 2) 2:40( 62)( 2) 0:55
4:21( 32)( 2) 7:21( 50)( 2) 11:23( 54)( 2) 15:33( 63)( 2) 19:16( 61)( 2) 22:41( 44)( 2) 24:31( 65)( 2) 26:58( 46)( 2) 33:11( 39)( 2) 35:43( 40)( 2) 38:23( 62)( 2)
ЖА, 13 КП, 2,5 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 52) 1( 53) 1( 75) 1( 45) 1( 56) 1( 41) 1( 71) 1( 60) 1( 54) 1( 36) 1( 61) 1( 47) 1( 80)
1 Бугаенко Анастасия 27_ХКСШОР (Спринт), МС 232 2001 00:27:05 1 2:50( 52)( 6) 2:18( 53)( 2) 2:36( 75)( 6) 2:20( 45)( 5) 1:50( 56)( 2) 1:57( 41)( 4) 2:04( 71)( 5) 2:41( 60)( 6) 2:23( 54)( 3) 1:06( 36)( 2) 1:42( 61)( 12) 1:57( 47)( 1) 1:09( 80)( 14) 0:11
2:50( 52)( 6) 5:08( 53)( 2) 7:44( 75)( 3) 10:04( 45)( 3) 11:54( 56)( 2) 13:51( 41)( 2) 15:55( 71)( 2) 18:36( 60)( 1) 20:59( 54)( 1) 22:05( 36)( 1) 23:47( 61)( 1) 25:44( 47)( 1) 26:53( 80)( 1)
2 Остропика Алена 25_Беговой клуб «Рек КМС 282 1994 00:27:42 2 3:00( 52)( 9) 2:36( 53)( 4) 2:28( 75)( 3) 2:28( 45)( 7) 1:56( 56)( 5) 1:49( 41)( 2) 2:40( 71)( 11) 2:21( 60)( 4) 2:23( 54)( 3) 1:16( 36)( 8) 1:42( 61)( 12) 2:07( 47)( 5) 0:41( 80)( 1) 0:14
3:00( 52)( 9) 5:36( 53)( 5) 8:04( 75)( 4) 10:32( 45)( 5) 12:28( 56)( 4) 14:17( 41)( 3) 16:57( 71)( 4) 19:18( 60)( 3) 21:41( 54)( 3) 22:57( 36)( 3) 24:39( 61)( 4) 26:46( 47)( 3) 27:27( 80)( 2)
3 Нечкина Ольга 25_СК Фантазёр, Влад МС 279 1985 00:28:04 3 2:33( 52)( 2) 2:12( 53)( 1) 2:16( 75)( 1) 2:21( 45)( 6) 2:49( 56)( 12) 2:09( 41)( 10) 1:48( 71)( 1) 3:25( 60)( 10) 2:32( 54)( 6) 1:04( 36)( 1) 1:21( 61)( 3) 2:17( 47)( 7) 1:03( 80)( 12) 0:13
2:33( 52)( 2) 4:45( 53)( 1) 7:01( 75)( 1) 9:22( 45)( 1) 12:11( 56)( 3) 14:20( 41)( 4) 16:08( 71)( 3) 19:33( 60)( 4) 22:05( 54)( 4) 23:09( 36)( 4) 24:30( 61)( 3) 26:47( 47)( 4) 27:50( 80)( 3)
4 Гоманюк Кристина 27_Спринт ' Зеленый МС 157 1999 00:28:39 4 2:32( 52)( 1) 4:22( 53)( 14) 2:28( 75)( 3) 2:04( 45)( 3) 2:08( 56)( 7) 1:46( 41)( 1) 2:28( 71)( 10) 2:04( 60)( 2) 2:43( 54)( 11) 1:26( 36)( 13) 1:36( 61)( 9) 2:04( 47)( 3) 0:42( 80)( 2) 0:15
2:32( 52)( 1) 6:54( 53)( 11) 9:22( 75)( 9) 11:26( 45)( 7) 13:34( 56)( 6) 15:20( 41)( 5) 17:48( 71)( 6) 19:52( 60)( 5) 22:35( 54)( 5) 24:01( 36)( 5) 25:37( 61)( 5) 27:41( 47)( 5) 28:23( 80)( 4)
5 Мельникова Анастасия 27_Лидер, Хабаровск I 140 1985 00:29:12 5 3:05( 52)( 10) 2:38( 53)( 5) 2:28( 75)( 3) 2:14( 45)( 4) 2:54( 56)( 13) 2:03( 41)( 6) 1:59( 71)( 3) 3:19( 60)( 8) 2:33( 54)( 8) 1:12( 36)( 4) 1:27( 61)( 5) 2:21( 47)( 8) 0:45( 80)( 5) 0:13
3:05( 52)( 10) 5:43( 53)( 7) 8:11( 75)( 5) 10:25( 45)( 4) 13:19( 56)( 5) 15:22( 41)( 6) 17:21( 71)( 5) 20:40( 60)( 6) 23:13( 54)( 6) 24:25( 36)( 6) 25:52( 61)( 6) 28:13( 47)( 6) 28:58( 80)( 5)
6 Бездоля Екатерина 25_ДДЮТЭ, Находка КМС 1 2004 00:29:38 6 2:55( 52)( 7) 2:19( 53)( 3) 2:23( 75)( 2) 1:53( 45)( 1) 1:51( 56)( 4) 1:54( 41)( 3) 2:02( 71)( 4) 3:48( 60)( 14) 2:16( 54)( 2) 1:10( 36)( 3) 1:16( 61)( 1) 2:06( 47)( 4) 3:31( 80)( 16) 0:13
2:55( 52)( 7) 5:14( 53)( 3) 7:37( 75)( 2) 9:30( 45)( 2) 11:21( 56)( 1) 13:15( 41)( 1) 15:17( 71)( 1) 19:05( 60)( 2) 21:21( 54)( 2) 22:31( 36)( 2) 23:47( 61)( 1) 25:53( 47)( 2) 29:24( 80)( 6)
7 Терентьева Дарья 27_СШ Лидер Горка, Х МС 131 2001 00:30:06 7 2:49( 52)( 5) 2:53( 53)( 8) 2:54( 75)( 9) 2:38( 45)( 8) 3:08( 56)( 15) 2:03( 41)( 6) 1:51( 71)( 2) 3:28( 60)( 11) 2:32( 54)( 6) 1:12( 36)( 4) 1:31( 61)( 7) 2:07( 47)( 5) 0:46( 80)( 6) 0:13
2:49( 52)( 5) 5:42( 53)( 6) 8:36( 75)( 8) 11:14( 45)( 6) 14:22( 56)( 7) 16:25( 41)( 7) 18:16( 71)( 7) 21:44( 60)( 7) 24:16( 54)( 7) 25:28( 36)( 7) 26:59( 61)( 7) 29:06( 47)( 7) 29:52( 80)( 7)
8 Павлова Дарья 25_СК 'Горизонт' г. КМС 283 1998 00:32:43 8 5:59( 52)( 16) 3:09( 53)( 9) 4:32( 75)( 15) 1:57( 45)( 2) 1:50( 56)( 2) 2:05( 41)( 8) 2:23( 71)( 7) 2:06( 60)( 3) 2:39( 54)( 10) 1:24( 36)( 11) 1:37( 61)( 10) 2:03( 47)( 2) 0:44( 80)( 4) 0:14
5:59( 52)( 16) 9:08( 53)( 15) 13:40( 75)( 14) 15:37( 45)( 12) 17:27( 56)( 11) 19:32( 41)( 11) 21:55( 71)( 11) 24:01( 60)( 9) 26:40( 54)( 8) 28:04( 36)( 8) 29:41( 61)( 8) 31:44( 47)( 8) 32:28( 80)( 8)
9 Чичик Наталья 27_Спринт ' Зеленый КМС 172 1981 00:34:58 9 2:45( 52)( 4) 2:49( 53)( 7) 3:00( 75)( 10) 7:00( 45)( 15) 2:08( 56)( 7) 1:59( 41)( 5) 3:01( 71)( 12) 2:38( 60)( 5) 2:28( 54)( 5) 1:23( 36)( 10) 1:25( 61)( 4) 3:23( 47)( 14) 0:42( 80)( 2) 0:16
2:45( 52)( 4) 5:34( 53)( 4) 8:34( 75)( 7) 15:34( 45)( 11) 17:42( 56)( 12) 19:41( 41)( 12) 22:42( 71)( 12) 25:20( 60)( 10) 27:48( 54)( 9) 29:11( 36)( 10) 30:36( 61)( 9) 33:59( 47)( 10) 34:41( 80)( 9)
10 Зябликова Анастасия 25_Приморский край КМС 276 2004 00:35:16 10 3:15( 52)( 12) 2:38( 53)( 5) 2:39( 75)( 7) 6:00( 45)( 14) 1:57( 56)( 6) 2:08( 41)( 9) 3:07( 71)( 14) 1:45( 60)( 1) 4:26( 54)( 16) 1:13( 36)( 6) 1:29( 61)( 6) 2:34( 47)( 9) 1:51( 80)( 15) 0:13
3:15( 52)( 12) 5:53( 53)( 8) 8:32( 75)( 6) 14:32( 45)( 10) 16:29( 56)( 10) 18:37( 41)( 8) 21:44( 71)( 9) 23:29( 60)( 8) 27:55( 54)( 10) 29:08( 36)( 9) 30:37( 61)( 10) 33:11( 47)( 9) 35:02( 80)( 10)
11 Валитова Анна 25_'Контур' ВГ ДДТ, I 48 2004 00:36:32 11 2:59( 52)( 8) 3:14( 53)( 10) 3:31( 75)( 11) 3:03( 45)( 11) 3:04( 56)( 14) 2:58( 41)( 12) 3:03( 71)( 13) 3:38( 60)( 13) 3:38( 54)( 13) 1:27( 36)( 14) 1:51( 61)( 14) 2:47( 47)( 11) 0:58( 80)( 10) 0:20
2:59( 52)( 8) 6:13( 53)( 9) 9:44( 75)( 11) 12:47( 45)( 9) 15:51( 56)( 9) 18:49( 41)( 10) 21:52( 71)( 10) 25:30( 60)( 11) 29:08( 54)( 11) 30:35( 36)( 11) 32:26( 61)( 11) 35:13( 47)( 11) 36:11( 80)( 11)
12 Черноусова Алевтина 25_Кочевник, Владиво I 286 1985 00:37:48 12 3:14( 52)( 11) 3:19( 53)( 11) 2:49( 75)( 8) 2:49( 45)( 9) 2:33( 56)( 10) 4:04( 41)( 14) 2:26( 71)( 9) 6:49( 60)( 15) 2:34( 54)( 9) 1:15( 36)( 7) 1:35( 61)( 8) 2:41( 47)( 10) 0:55( 80)( 9) 0:44
3:14( 52)( 11) 6:33( 53)( 10) 9:22( 75)( 9) 12:11( 45)( 8) 14:44( 56)( 8) 18:48( 41)( 9) 21:14( 71)( 8) 28:03( 60)( 12) 30:37( 54)( 12) 31:52( 36)( 12) 33:27( 61)( 12) 36:08( 47)( 12) 37:03( 80)( 12)
13 Сермягина Светлана 27_ СШ Лидер (И)рбис МС 351 1996 00:38:29 13 3:53( 52)( 14) 7:16( 53)( 16) 3:41( 75)( 12) 2:59( 45)( 10) 2:19( 56)( 9) 2:56( 41)( 11) 2:15( 71)( 6) 2:55( 60)( 7) 3:01( 54)( 12) 1:24( 36)( 11) 1:38( 61)( 11) 2:57( 47)( 12) 0:54( 80)( 7) 0:20
3:53( 52)( 14) 11:09( 53)( 16) 14:50( 75)( 15) 17:49( 45)( 14) 20:08( 56)( 13) 23:04( 41)( 13) 25:19( 71)( 13) 28:14( 60)( 13) 31:15( 54)( 13) 32:39( 36)( 13) 34:17( 61)( 13) 37:14( 47)( 13) 38:08( 80)( 13)
14 Верхозина Татьяна 25_NHK Team, Находка КМС 264 1996 00:41:33 14 2:41( 52)( 3) 5:44( 53)( 15) 7:59( 75)( 16) 3:10( 45)( 12) 1:48( 56)( 1) 5:21( 41)( 16) 2:24( 71)( 8) 3:19( 60)( 8) 2:14( 54)( 1) 1:18( 36)( 9) 1:20( 61)( 2) 3:03( 47)( 13) 0:54( 80)( 7) 0:17
2:41( 52)( 3) 8:25( 53)( 13) 16:24( 75)( 16) 19:34( 45)( 15) 21:22( 56)( 15) 26:43( 41)( 15) 29:07( 71)( 15) 32:26( 60)( 14) 34:40( 54)( 14) 35:58( 36)( 14) 37:18( 61)( 14) 40:21( 47)( 14) 41:15( 80)( 14)
15 Истомина Полина 27_СШОР ЦСКА, Хабаро КМС 213 2004 00:49:16 15 4:39( 52)( 15) 4:17( 53)( 13) 4:17( 75)( 14) 4:11( 45)( 13) 3:50( 56)( 16) 3:54( 41)( 13) 3:13( 71)( 15) 7:01( 60)( 16) 3:42( 54)( 14) 1:58( 36)( 16) 3:21( 61)( 15) 3:33( 47)( 15) 0:58( 80)( 10) 0:21
4:39( 52)( 15) 8:56( 53)( 14) 13:13( 75)( 13) 17:24( 45)( 13) 21:14( 56)( 14) 25:08( 41)( 14) 28:21( 71)( 14) 35:22( 60)( 15) 39:04( 54)( 15) 41:02( 36)( 15) 44:23( 61)( 15) 47:56( 47)( 15) 48:54( 80)( 15)
16 Меньшикова Дарья 27_СШОР ЦСКА, Хабаро КМС 217 2002 00:52:00 16 3:27( 52)( 13) 3:55( 53)( 12) 4:08( 75)( 13) 9:14( 45)( 16) 2:46( 56)( 11) 4:50( 41)( 15) 4:27( 71)( 16) 3:35( 60)( 12) 4:06( 54)( 15) 1:56( 36)( 15) 3:34( 61)( 16) 4:32( 47)( 16) 1:06( 80)( 13) 0:23
3:27( 52)( 13) 7:22( 53)( 12) 11:30( 75)( 12) 20:44( 45)( 16) 23:30( 56)( 16) 28:20( 41)( 16) 32:47( 71)( 16) 36:22( 60)( 16) 40:28( 54)( 16) 42:24( 36)( 16) 45:58( 61)( 16) 50:30( 47)( 16) 51:36( 80)( 16)
17 Искра Дарья 27_ХКСШОР (Спринт), КМС 341 2003 22:04:22 17
18 Крутова Виктория 27_ХКСШОР (Спринт), МС 343 2003 22:04:42 18
19 Шашкина Екатерина 27_ХКСШОР (Спринт), КМС 500 2002 7.2.6
ЖН, 11 КП, 1,7 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 32) 1( 50) 1( 54) 1( 63) 1( 61) 1( 44) 1( 65) 1( 46) 1( 39) 1( 40) 1( 62)
1 Кирпун Елена 25_ДДЮТЭ НФСО, Наход 399 1982 00:25:36 1 4:32( 32)( 9) 2:41( 50)( 10) 2:44( 54)( 1) 2:34( 63)( 1) 1:48( 61)( 1) 3:27( 44)( 4) 1:22( 65)( 4) 1:24( 46)( 1) 1:47( 39)( 5) 1:33( 40)( 1) 1:07( 62)( 1) 0:36
4:32( 32)( 9) 7:13( 50)( 9) 9:57( 54)( 4) 12:31( 63)( 3) 14:19( 61)( 1) 17:46( 44)( 1) 19:08( 65)( 1) 20:32( 46)( 1) 22:19( 39)( 1) 23:52( 40)( 1) 24:59( 62)( 1)
2 Шумеева Татьяна 27_лично, г.Хабаровс 291 1995 00:29:48 2 3:03( 32)( 1) 2:19( 50)( 6) 3:39( 54)( 4) 3:21( 63)( 6) 2:50( 61)( 4) 6:07( 44)( 8) 1:02( 65)( 1) 1:26( 46)( 2) 1:42( 39)( 4) 2:01( 40)( 9) 1:23( 62)( 2) 0:54
3:03( 32)( 1) 5:22( 50)( 1) 9:01( 54)( 2) 12:22( 63)( 2) 15:12( 61)( 2) 21:19( 44)( 4) 22:21( 65)( 3) 23:47( 46)( 2) 25:29( 39)( 2) 27:30( 40)( 2) 28:53( 62)( 2)
3 Есина Эльвира 25_'Меридиан' ФСО ПМ 244 1975 00:30:42 3 3:27( 32)( 2) 2:13( 50)( 4) 3:22( 54)( 3) 2:40( 63)( 3) 4:09( 61)( 10) 3:01( 44)( 1) 2:28( 65)( 13) 2:36( 46)( 12) 2:23( 39)( 8) 1:55( 40)( 5) 1:45( 62)( 6) 0:42
3:27( 32)( 2) 5:40( 50)( 2) 9:02( 54)( 3) 11:42( 63)( 1) 15:51( 61)( 3) 18:52( 44)( 2) 21:20( 65)( 2) 23:56( 46)( 3) 26:19( 39)( 3) 28:14( 40)( 3) 29:59( 62)( 3)
4 Воробьева Татьяна 25_ДО 'Восток', Парт III 55 1980 00:33:47 4 3:31( 32)( 4) 2:17( 50)( 5) 4:37( 54)( 7) 2:41( 63)( 4) 3:42( 61)( 8) 3:51( 44)( 6) 5:34( 65)( 15) 1:32( 46)( 4) 1:38( 39)( 3) 2:04( 40)( 11) 1:40( 62)( 5) 0:39
3:31( 32)( 4) 5:48( 50)( 5) 10:25( 54)( 6) 13:06( 63)( 4) 16:48( 61)( 4) 20:39( 44)( 3) 26:13( 65)( 5) 27:45( 46)( 5) 29:23( 39)( 4) 31:27( 40)( 4) 33:07( 62)( 4)
5 Фокина Ирина 25_'Сириус' п. Новый 290 1998 00:36:08 5 5:09( 32)( 11) 2:36( 50)( 9) 6:21( 54)( 12) 2:43( 63)( 5) 2:26( 61)( 3) 3:24( 44)( 3) 1:41( 65)( 8) 1:48( 46)( 6) 3:30( 39)( 11) 4:08( 40)( 15) 1:37( 62)( 4) 0:44
5:09( 32)( 11) 7:45( 50)( 12) 14:06( 54)( 11) 16:49( 63)( 7) 19:15( 61)( 7) 22:39( 44)( 5) 24:20( 65)( 4) 26:08( 46)( 4) 29:38( 39)( 5) 33:46( 40)( 5) 35:23( 62)( 5)
6 Шилова Дарья 25_МБОУ СОШ№44 'Спар Iю 118 2002 00:37:25 6 4:08( 32)( 7) 1:37( 50)( 1) 3:09( 54)( 2) 4:48( 63)( 9) 4:13( 61)( 11) 10:06( 44)( 10) 1:18( 65)( 3) 1:48( 46)( 6) 1:48( 39)( 6) 1:34( 40)( 2) 2:20( 62)( 11) 0:35
4:08( 32)( 7) 5:45( 50)( 4) 8:54( 54)( 1) 13:42( 63)( 5) 17:55( 61)( 5) 28:01( 44)( 6) 29:19( 65)( 6) 31:07( 46)( 6) 32:55( 39)( 6) 34:29( 40)( 6) 36:49( 62)( 6)
7 Хлебодарова Елена 25_'Меридиан' ФСО ПМ 247 1978 00:41:36 7 3:29( 32)( 3) 3:28( 50)( 15) 8:33( 54)( 15) 6:52( 63)( 13) 3:08( 61)( 6) 3:14( 44)( 2) 1:29( 65)( 5) 3:08( 46)( 13) 2:38( 39)( 10) 1:59( 40)( 7) 3:05( 62)( 14) 0:32
3:29( 32)( 3) 6:57( 50)( 7) 15:30( 54)( 13) 22:22( 63)( 13) 25:30( 61)( 11) 28:44( 44)( 8) 30:13( 65)( 8) 33:21( 46)( 7) 35:59( 39)( 7) 37:58( 40)( 7) 41:03( 62)( 7)
8 Панарина Екатерина 25_СК 'Легион', Уссу 46 2000 00:45:03 8 5:21( 32)( 13) 2:02( 50)( 2) 6:29( 54)( 13) 7:33( 63)( 14) 3:41( 61)( 7) 3:34( 44)( 5) 1:11( 65)( 2) 9:44( 46)( 15) 1:37( 39)( 2) 1:43( 40)( 3) 1:27( 62)( 3) 0:40
5:21( 32)( 13) 7:23( 50)( 10) 13:52( 54)( 10) 21:25( 63)( 12) 25:06( 61)( 10) 28:40( 44)( 7) 29:51( 65)( 7) 39:35( 46)( 10) 41:12( 39)( 9) 42:55( 40)( 9) 44:22( 62)( 8)
9 Грачева Юлия 25_Рогейн ДВ, Уссури 287 1985 00:45:04 9 3:32( 32)( 5) 2:11( 50)( 3) 4:39( 54)( 8) 3:48( 63)( 7) 4:53( 61)( 12) 15:29( 44)( 14) 2:03( 65)( 10) 1:55( 46)( 8) 2:21( 39)( 7) 1:49( 40)( 4) 1:48( 62)( 7) 0:35
3:32( 32)( 5) 5:43( 50)( 3) 10:22( 54)( 5) 14:10( 63)( 6) 19:03( 61)( 6) 34:32( 44)( 9) 36:35( 65)( 9) 38:30( 46)( 8) 40:51( 39)( 8) 42:40( 40)( 8) 44:28( 62)( 9)
10 Кошевая Лада 25_МБОУ СОШ№44 'Спар 112 1972 00:49:38 10 5:42( 32)( 14) 2:46( 50)( 11) 5:42( 54)( 10) 5:20( 63)( 10) 3:44( 61)( 9) 12:26( 44)( 11) 1:57( 65)( 9) 2:22( 46)( 11) 4:15( 39)( 13) 2:17( 40)( 13) 2:16( 62)( 10) 0:50
5:42( 32)( 14) 8:28( 50)( 13) 14:10( 54)( 12) 19:30( 63)( 10) 23:14( 61)( 9) 35:40( 44)( 11) 37:37( 65)( 11) 39:59( 46)( 11) 44:14( 39)( 10) 46:31( 40)( 10) 48:47( 62)( 10)
11 Черновалова Анна 27_Лидер, Хабаровск 148 1977 00:50:47 11 3:57( 32)( 6) 3:10( 50)( 13) 4:32( 54)( 6) 6:26( 63)( 12) 9:39( 61)( 14) 8:28( 44)( 9) 2:32( 65)( 14) 2:21( 46)( 10) 4:10( 39)( 12) 2:22( 40)( 14) 2:20( 62)( 11) 0:49
3:57( 32)( 6) 7:07( 50)( 8) 11:39( 54)( 8) 18:05( 63)( 9) 27:44( 61)( 12) 36:12( 44)( 12) 38:44( 65)( 12) 41:05( 46)( 12) 45:15( 39)( 11) 47:37( 40)( 11) 49:57( 62)( 11)
12 Кравченко Ирина 25_'Меридиан' ФСО ПМ 245 1975 00:52:52 12 4:33( 32)( 10) 3:11( 50)( 14) 5:17( 54)( 9) 3:57( 63)( 8) 2:57( 61)( 5) 15:11( 44)( 13) 1:38( 65)( 7) 2:07( 46)( 9) 8:12( 39)( 15) 2:03( 40)( 10) 3:07( 62)( 15) 0:38
4:33( 32)( 10) 7:44( 50)( 11) 13:01( 54)( 9) 16:58( 63)( 8) 19:55( 61)( 8) 35:06( 44)( 10) 36:44( 65)( 10) 38:51( 46)( 9) 47:03( 39)( 12) 49:06( 40)( 12) 52:13( 62)( 12)
13 Петрова Полина 25_СК 'Горизонт' г. III 285 1974 01:04:06 13 4:26( 32)( 8) 2:21( 50)( 7) 4:16( 54)( 5) 18:42( 63)( 16) 2:14( 61)( 2) 22:32( 44)( 16) 1:35( 65)( 6) 1:28( 46)( 3) 1:31( 39)( 1) 1:57( 40)( 6) 2:14( 62)( 9) 0:49
4:26( 32)( 8) 6:47( 50)( 6) 11:03( 54)( 7) 29:45( 63)( 15) 31:59( 61)( 15) 54:31( 44)( 16) 56:06( 65)( 15) 57:34( 46)( 14) 59:05( 39)( 14) 61:02( 40)( 14) 63:16( 62)( 13)
14 Лозовицкая Яна 25_Фокино, лично 242 2004 01:04:30 14 5:13( 32)( 12) 4:42( 50)( 16) 6:17( 54)( 11) 6:18( 63)( 11) 5:44( 61)( 13) 13:06( 44)( 12) 2:09( 65)( 11) 3:21( 46)( 14) 8:38( 39)( 16) 5:17( 40)( 16) 2:56( 62)( 13) 0:48
5:13( 32)( 12) 9:55( 50)( 14) 16:12( 54)( 14) 22:30( 63)( 14) 28:14( 61)( 13) 41:20( 44)( 13) 43:29( 65)( 13) 46:50( 46)( 13) 55:28( 39)( 13) 60:45( 40)( 13) 63:41( 62)( 14)
15 Еремейчик Полина 78_Санкт-Петербург 9 1992 01:16:03 15 7:14( 32)( 15) 2:52( 50)( 12) 11:45( 54)( 16) 8:46( 63)( 15) 11:26( 61)( 16) 4:21( 44)( 7) 21:01( 65)( 16) 1:34( 46)( 5) 2:30( 39)( 9) 2:10( 40)( 12) 1:49( 62)( 8) 0:34
7:14( 32)( 15) 10:06( 50)( 15) 21:51( 54)( 16) 30:37( 63)( 16) 42:03( 61)( 16) 46:24( 44)( 14) 67:25( 65)( 16) 68:59( 46)( 16) 71:29( 39)( 16) 73:39( 40)( 16) 75:28( 62)( 15)
16 Ситничук Елена 25_МБОУ СОШ№44 'Спар 115 1987 01:17:01 16 7:52( 32)( 16) 2:34( 50)( 8) 7:56( 54)( 14) 2:37( 63)( 2) 9:58( 61)( 15) 17:08( 44)( 15) 2:11( 65)( 12) 10:31( 46)( 16) 7:13( 39)( 14) 2:00( 40)( 8) 5:53( 62)( 16) 1:07
7:52( 32)( 16) 10:26( 50)( 16) 18:22( 54)( 15) 20:59( 63)( 11) 30:57( 61)( 14) 48:05( 44)( 15) 50:16( 65)( 14) 60:47( 46)( 15) 68:00( 39)( 15) 70:00( 40)( 15) 75:53( 62)( 16)
М 12, 11 КП, 1,3 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 31) 1( 32) 1( 33) 1( 42) 1( 36) 1( 74) 1( 37) 1( 38) 1( 40) 1( 41) 1( 35)
1 Хлебодаров Иван 25_'Меридиан' МБОУ Д Iю 39 2010 00:16:47 1 2:10( 31)( 2) 1:45( 32)( 2) 1:26( 33)( 6) 1:09( 42)( 7) 1:15( 36)( 5) 0:43( 74)( 6) 1:32( 37)( 6) 0:57( 38)( 3) 2:30( 40)( 8) 1:30( 41)( 5) 1:07( 35)( 4) 0:42
2:10( 31)( 2) 3:55( 32)( 2) 5:21( 33)( 2) 6:30( 42)( 2) 7:45( 36)( 2) 8:28( 74)( 2) 10:00( 37)( 2) 10:57( 38)( 2) 13:27( 40)( 1) 14:57( 41)( 1) 16:04( 35)( 1)
2 Алексеенко Клим 27_Спринт ' Зеленый Iю 154 2010 00:17:51 2 2:07( 31)( 1) 2:57( 32)( 9) 1:27( 33)( 7) 1:06( 42)( 4) 1:21( 36)( 9) 0:39( 74)( 3) 1:27( 37)( 4) 1:00( 38)( 6) 2:25( 40)( 6) 1:35( 41)( 7) 1:04( 35)( 1) 0:42
2:07( 31)( 1) 5:04( 32)( 8) 6:31( 33)( 6) 7:37( 42)( 4) 8:58( 36)( 3) 9:37( 74)( 3) 11:04( 37)( 3) 12:04( 38)( 3) 14:29( 40)( 3) 16:04( 41)( 2) 17:08( 35)( 2)
3 Сошников Михаил 27_Trufanov Team, Ха Iю 105 2009 00:17:54 3 2:16( 31)( 4) 2:01( 32)( 4) 1:18( 33)( 2) 2:27( 42)( 30) 1:15( 36)( 5) 0:44( 74)( 8) 1:06( 37)( 2) 1:12( 38)( 14) 2:08( 40)( 3) 1:47( 41)( 10) 1:12( 35)( 6) 0:27
2:16( 31)( 4) 4:17( 32)( 3) 5:35( 33)( 3) 8:02( 42)( 5) 9:17( 36)( 4) 10:01( 74)( 4) 11:07( 37)( 4) 12:19( 38)( 4) 14:27( 40)( 2) 16:14( 41)( 3) 17:26( 35)( 3)
4 Гришин Кирилл 25_ДДЮТЭ, Находка IIю 4 2010 00:18:48 4 2:11( 31)( 3) 3:48( 32)( 14) 1:25( 33)( 5) 1:09( 42)( 7) 1:13( 36)( 2) 0:45( 74)( 9) 1:32( 37)( 6) 0:58( 38)( 5) 2:31( 40)( 10) 1:31( 41)( 6) 1:04( 35)( 1) 0:40
2:11( 31)( 3) 5:59( 32)( 10) 7:24( 33)( 8) 8:33( 42)( 7) 9:46( 36)( 5) 10:31( 74)( 6) 12:03( 37)( 6) 13:01( 38)( 5) 15:32( 40)( 4) 17:03( 41)( 4) 18:07( 35)( 4)
5 Варава Никита 27_СШ Лидер Горка, Х Iю 121 2009 00:23:44 5 2:23( 31)( 6) 2:37( 32)( 8) 1:23( 33)( 4) 0:56( 42)( 1) 4:14( 36)( 21) 1:00( 74)( 14) 4:29( 37)( 27) 1:00( 38)( 6) 2:24( 40)( 5) 1:35( 41)( 7) 1:04( 35)( 1) 0:38
2:23( 31)( 6) 5:00( 32)( 7) 6:23( 33)( 4) 7:19( 42)( 3) 11:33( 36)( 8) 12:33( 74)( 8) 17:02( 37)( 9) 18:02( 38)( 8) 20:26( 40)( 6) 22:01( 41)( 6) 23:05( 35)( 5)
6 Федосов Глеб 25_ДДЮТЭ, Находка IIю 10 2010 00:25:47 6 2:25( 31)( 7) 2:06( 32)( 5) 1:55( 33)( 10) 1:59( 42)( 17) 1:21( 36)( 9) 0:39( 74)( 3) 1:33( 37)( 8) 1:05( 38)( 11) 7:29( 40)( 31) 3:39( 41)( 22) 1:09( 35)( 5) 0:26
2:25( 31)( 7) 4:31( 32)( 4) 6:26( 33)( 5) 8:25( 42)( 6) 9:46( 36)( 5) 10:25( 74)( 5) 11:58( 37)( 5) 13:03( 38)( 6) 20:32( 40)( 7) 24:11( 41)( 7) 25:20( 35)( 6)
7 Цэруш Кирилл 27_Спринт ' Зеленый Iю 171 2009 00:27:48 7 3:27( 31)( 25) 2:15( 32)( 6) 1:41( 33)( 8) 3:27( 42)( 34) 1:45( 36)( 12) 1:01( 74)( 18) 1:40( 37)( 9) 7:01( 38)( 31) 2:05( 40)( 1) 1:20( 41)( 1) 1:43( 35)( 9) 0:22
3:27( 31)( 25) 5:42( 32)( 9) 7:23( 33)( 7) 10:50( 42)( 10) 12:35( 36)( 9) 13:36( 74)( 9) 15:16( 37)( 8) 22:17( 38)( 13) 24:22( 40)( 11) 25:42( 41)( 8) 27:25( 35)( 7)
8 Ахмедов Иннокентий 27_Лидер, Хабаровск IIIю 134 2009 00:30:38 8 3:19( 31)( 23) 6:12( 32)( 22) 2:31( 33)( 17) 1:06( 42)( 4) 1:17( 36)( 8) 0:35( 74)( 1) 3:59( 37)( 24) 1:04( 38)( 10) 2:47( 40)( 14) 4:17( 41)( 23) 3:09( 35)( 22) 0:21
3:19( 31)( 23) 9:31( 32)( 22) 12:02( 33)( 19) 13:08( 42)( 16) 14:25( 36)( 11) 15:00( 74)( 11) 18:59( 37)( 11) 20:03( 38)( 10) 22:50( 40)( 9) 27:07( 41)( 9) 30:16( 35)( 8)
9 Леонов Сергей 25_'Меридиан' МБОУ Д IIю 31 2009 00:30:46 9 2:43( 31)( 15) 6:20( 32)( 23) 2:07( 33)( 11) 2:02( 42)( 18) 3:51( 36)( 20) 0:59( 74)( 13) 3:37( 37)( 19) 1:17( 38)( 17) 3:43( 40)( 23) 2:08( 41)( 15) 1:34( 35)( 7) 0:24
2:43( 31)( 15) 9:03( 32)( 21) 11:10( 33)( 17) 13:12( 42)( 17) 17:03( 36)( 15) 18:02( 74)( 14) 21:39( 37)( 14) 22:56( 38)( 14) 26:39( 40)( 13) 28:47( 41)( 10) 30:21( 35)( 9)
10 Тяпкин Илья 25_МБОУ СОШ№44 'Спар IIIю 116 2009 00:32:33 10 2:51( 31)( 19) 8:32( 32)( 25) 2:30( 33)( 16) 1:00( 42)( 2) 1:13( 36)( 2) 0:46( 74)( 10) 4:01( 37)( 25) 1:03( 38)( 9) 2:47( 40)( 14) 4:19( 41)( 24) 3:10( 35)( 23) 0:20
2:51( 31)( 19) 11:23( 32)( 25) 13:53( 33)( 23) 14:53( 42)( 19) 16:06( 36)( 14) 16:52( 74)( 13) 20:53( 37)( 13) 21:56( 38)( 12) 24:43( 40)( 12) 29:02( 41)( 11) 32:12( 35)( 11)
11 Балчихин Матвей 25_ДО 'Восток', Парт IIIю 52 2010 00:32:33 = 10 2:26( 31)( 9) 6:25( 32)( 24) 2:09( 33)( 12) 1:01( 42)( 3) 1:27( 36)( 11) 0:42( 74)( 5) 3:51( 37)( 22) 1:11( 38)( 13) 2:30( 40)( 8) 7:34( 41)( 28) 2:51( 35)( 21) 0:25
2:26( 31)( 9) 8:51( 32)( 20) 11:00( 33)( 14) 12:01( 42)( 12) 13:28( 36)( 10) 14:10( 74)( 10) 18:01( 37)( 10) 19:12( 38)( 9) 21:42( 40)( 8) 29:16( 41)( 12) 32:07( 35)( 10)
12 Рубаняк Роман 27_Лидер, Хабаровск 146 2010 00:36:44 12 2:25( 31)( 7) 6:01( 32)( 21) 2:39( 33)( 21) 1:30( 42)( 10) 3:19( 36)( 18) 0:52( 74)( 11) 2:17( 37)( 13) 1:40( 38)( 24) 2:45( 40)( 13) 11:13( 41)( 30) 1:43( 35)( 9) 0:19
2:25( 31)( 7) 8:26( 32)( 16) 11:05( 33)( 16) 12:35( 42)( 13) 15:54( 36)( 13) 16:46( 74)( 12) 19:03( 37)( 12) 20:43( 38)( 11) 23:28( 40)( 10) 34:41( 41)( 14) 36:24( 35)( 12)
13 Воловик Юрий 25_ДО 'Восток', Парт 54 2009 00:40:15 13 2:34( 31)( 13) 5:54( 32)( 20) 2:43( 33)( 22) 1:37( 42)( 12) 1:54( 36)( 14) 9:15( 74)( 36) 3:10( 37)( 17) 1:19( 38)( 19) 3:12( 40)( 19) 1:53( 41)( 12) 6:23( 35)( 29) 0:20
2:34( 31)( 13) 8:28( 32)( 17) 11:11( 33)( 18) 12:48( 42)( 14) 14:42( 36)( 12) 23:57( 74)( 18) 27:07( 37)( 15) 28:26( 38)( 15) 31:38( 40)( 14) 33:31( 41)( 13) 39:54( 35)( 13)
14 Белов Илья 27_СШ Лидер Горка, Х IIю 119 2010 00:41:52 14 3:09( 31)( 20) 1:49( 32)( 3) 2:34( 33)( 18) 8:45( 42)( 37) 9:00( 36)( 25) 1:05( 74)( 20) 3:42( 37)( 20) 1:26( 38)( 21) 2:32( 40)( 11) 4:44( 41)( 26) 2:41( 35)( 20) 0:24
3:09( 31)( 20) 4:58( 32)( 6) 7:32( 33)( 9) 16:17( 42)( 23) 25:17( 36)( 23) 26:22( 74)( 23) 30:04( 37)( 18) 31:30( 38)( 18) 34:02( 40)( 17) 38:46( 41)( 16) 41:27( 35)( 14)
15 Ярославцев Андрей 25_ДДЮТЭ, Находка IIю 13 2010 00:42:12 15 2:34( 31)( 13) 2:17( 32)( 7) 3:10( 33)( 24) 1:50( 42)( 13) 16:58( 36)( 34) 1:32( 74)( 24) 0:53( 37)( 1) 1:13( 38)( 16) 3:10( 40)( 18) 1:54( 41)( 13) 6:24( 35)( 30) 0:16
2:34( 31)( 13) 4:51( 32)( 5) 8:01( 33)( 10) 9:51( 42)( 9) 26:49( 36)( 24) 28:21( 74)( 24) 29:14( 37)( 17) 30:27( 38)( 17) 33:37( 40)( 16) 35:31( 41)( 15) 41:55( 35)( 15)
16 Маштороленко Максим 25_ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокин IIIю 179 2010 00:46:09 16 3:10( 31)( 21) 3:07( 32)( 10) 3:40( 33)( 27) 1:26( 42)( 9) 13:27( 36)( 28) 1:00( 74)( 14) 2:15( 37)( 12) 1:35( 38)( 23) 2:54( 40)( 17) 11:17( 41)( 31) 1:52( 35)( 14) 0:25
3:10( 31)( 21) 6:17( 32)( 11) 9:57( 33)( 12) 11:23( 42)( 11) 24:50( 36)( 22) 25:50( 74)( 22) 28:05( 37)( 16) 29:40( 38)( 16) 32:34( 40)( 15) 43:51( 41)( 19) 45:43( 35)( 16)
17 Семенов Матвей 27_ СШ Лидер (И)рбис 350 2011 00:46:19 в/к 3:49( 31)( 29) 3:48( 32)( 14) 5:29( 33)( 36) 1:50( 42)( 13) 15:00( 36)( 30) 2:04( 74)( 29) 2:19( 37)( 14) 1:50( 38)( 27) 3:35( 40)( 20) 2:37( 41)( 18) 3:30( 35)( 25) 0:27
3:49( 31)( 29) 7:37( 32)( 15) 13:06( 33)( 22) 14:56( 42)( 21) 29:56( 36)( 27) 32:00( 74)( 27) 34:19( 37)( 19) 36:09( 38)( 19) 39:44( 40)( 18) 42:21( 41)( 17) 45:51( 35)( 17)
18 Деветеев Александр 27_Спринт ' Зеленый 333 2010 00:47:18 в/к 3:35( 31)( 28) 3:23( 32)( 11) 5:49( 33)( 37) 3:06( 42)( 33) 14:58( 36)( 29) 1:58( 74)( 28) 2:26( 37)( 15) 1:49( 38)( 26) 3:38( 40)( 21) 2:29( 41)( 17) 3:38( 35)( 27) 0:28
3:35( 31)( 28) 6:58( 32)( 12) 12:47( 33)( 21) 15:53( 42)( 22) 30:51( 36)( 28) 32:49( 74)( 28) 35:15( 37)( 21) 37:04( 38)( 20) 40:42( 40)( 20) 43:11( 41)( 18) 46:49( 35)( 18)
19 Пугачев Максим 27_ СШ Лидер (И)рбис 349 2011 00:48:14 в/к 5:48( 31)( 36) 3:45( 32)( 13) 5:19( 33)( 35) 1:58( 42)( 16) 15:03( 36)( 31) 1:57( 74)( 27) 2:27( 37)( 16) 1:50( 38)( 27) 3:40( 40)( 22) 2:26( 41)( 16) 3:37( 35)( 26) 0:23
5:48( 31)( 36) 9:33( 32)( 23) 14:52( 33)( 25) 16:50( 42)( 24) 31:53( 36)( 29) 33:50( 74)( 29) 36:17( 37)( 24) 38:07( 38)( 22) 41:47( 40)( 21) 44:13( 41)( 20) 47:50( 35)( 19)
20 Рябчук Павел 27_Спринт ' Зеленый 334 2010 00:50:30 в/к 5:41( 31)( 33) 4:07( 32)( 16) 4:24( 33)( 33) 5:21( 42)( 36) 7:49( 36)( 24) 3:05( 74)( 34) 4:12( 37)( 26) 3:32( 38)( 30) 5:40( 40)( 27) 2:40( 41)( 19) 3:29( 35)( 24) 0:29
5:41( 31)( 33) 9:48( 32)( 24) 14:12( 33)( 24) 19:33( 42)( 27) 27:22( 36)( 25) 30:27( 74)( 25) 34:39( 37)( 20) 38:11( 38)( 23) 43:51( 40)( 24) 46:31( 41)( 21) 50:00( 35)( 20)
21 Верин-Галицкий Костя 27_СШОР ЦСКА, Хабаро 338 2012 00:50:54 в/к 3:23( 31)( 24) 3:43( 32)( 12) 3:43( 33)( 28) 2:03( 42)( 19) 6:05( 36)( 23) 2:04( 74)( 29) 14:21( 37)( 29) 2:49( 38)( 29) 5:03( 40)( 24) 4:45( 41)( 27) 2:12( 35)( 15) 0:42
3:23( 31)( 24) 7:06( 32)( 13) 10:49( 33)( 13) 12:52( 42)( 15) 18:57( 36)( 16) 21:01( 74)( 16) 35:22( 37)( 22) 38:11( 38)( 23) 43:14( 40)( 23) 47:59( 41)( 23) 50:11( 35)( 21)
22 Осадчий Иван 27_Спринт ' Зеленый 162 2010 00:52:05 17 4:03( 31)( 31) 4:46( 32)( 18) 2:14( 33)( 14) 2:22( 42)( 27) 16:13( 36)( 32) 1:56( 74)( 26) 4:49( 37)( 28) 10:01( 38)( 32) 2:09( 40)( 4) 1:23( 41)( 3) 1:42( 35)( 8) 0:26
4:03( 31)( 31) 8:49( 32)( 19) 11:03( 33)( 15) 13:25( 42)( 18) 29:38( 36)( 26) 31:34( 74)( 26) 36:23( 37)( 25) 46:24( 38)( 26) 48:33( 40)( 25) 49:56( 41)( 24) 51:38( 35)( 22)
23 Кузнецов Андрей 27_Лидер, Хабаровск 137 2010 00:53:23 18 4:29( 31)( 32) 10:22( 32)( 29) 4:57( 33)( 34) 2:35( 42)( 32) 12:32( 36)( 26) 1:00( 74)( 14) 2:12( 37)( 11) 1:44( 38)( 25) 2:40( 40)( 12) 4:19( 41)( 24) 5:30( 35)( 28) 1:02
4:29( 31)( 32) 14:51( 32)( 29) 19:48( 33)( 32) 22:23( 42)( 32) 34:55( 36)( 32) 35:55( 74)( 31) 38:07( 37)( 26) 39:51( 38)( 25) 42:31( 40)( 22) 46:50( 41)( 22) 52:20( 35)( 23)
24 Шпагин Тимур 25_ДДЮТЭ, Находка 12 2010 00:53:59 19 3:17( 31)( 22) 9:19( 32)( 26) 2:37( 33)( 20) 5:04( 42)( 35) 12:41( 36)( 27) 1:00( 74)( 14) 2:11( 37)( 10) 1:32( 38)( 22) 2:52( 40)( 16) 11:10( 41)( 29) 1:49( 35)( 13) 0:26
3:17( 31)( 22) 12:36( 32)( 27) 15:13( 33)( 26) 20:17( 42)( 28) 32:58( 36)( 30) 33:58( 74)( 30) 36:09( 37)( 23) 37:41( 38)( 21) 40:33( 40)( 19) 51:43( 41)( 25) 53:32( 35)( 24)
25 Семенов Леонид 27_Спринт ' Зеленый IIIю 167 2010 00:56:56 20 3:32( 31)( 26) 10:12( 32)( 28) 2:09( 33)( 12) 2:16( 42)( 26) 16:14( 36)( 33) 3:30( 74)( 35) 3:14( 37)( 18) 10:12( 38)( 33) 2:06( 40)( 2) 1:21( 41)( 2) 1:48( 35)( 12) 0:21
3:32( 31)( 26) 13:44( 32)( 28) 15:53( 33)( 27) 18:09( 42)( 25) 34:23( 36)( 31) 37:53( 74)( 32) 41:07( 37)( 27) 51:19( 38)( 27) 53:25( 40)( 26) 54:46( 41)( 26) 56:34( 35)( 25)
26 Бурдо Егор 27_СШ Лидер Горка, Х IIю 120 2010 01:06:49 21 3:50( 31)( 30) 21:27( 32)( 34) 2:26( 33)( 15) 1:52( 42)( 15) 19:34( 36)( 36) 2:31( 74)( 33) 3:46( 37)( 21) 1:08( 38)( 12) 5:38( 40)( 26) 1:58( 41)( 14) 2:17( 35)( 16) 0:21
3:50( 31)( 30) 25:17( 32)( 34) 27:43( 33)( 34) 29:35( 42)( 34) 49:09( 36)( 35) 51:40( 74)( 35) 55:26( 37)( 28) 56:34( 38)( 28) 62:12( 40)( 27) 64:10( 41)( 27) 66:27( 35)( 26)
27 Шмыков Дмитрий 27_СШОР ЦСКА, Хабаро IIIю 221 2010 01:08:44 22 5:41( 31)( 33) 21:57( 32)( 35) 1:54( 33)( 9) 2:04( 42)( 20) 19:31( 36)( 35) 2:24( 74)( 32) 3:53( 37)( 23) 1:12( 38)( 14) 5:45( 40)( 29) 1:44( 41)( 9) 2:19( 35)( 17) 0:19
5:41( 31)( 33) 27:38( 32)( 35) 29:32( 33)( 35) 31:36( 42)( 35) 51:07( 36)( 36) 53:31( 74)( 36) 57:24( 37)( 29) 58:36( 38)( 29) 64:21( 40)( 28) 66:05( 41)( 28) 68:24( 35)( 27)
28 Сивый Артём 27_СШОР ЦСКА, Хабаро IIIю 219 2009 01:12:04 23 2:33( 31)( 12) 13:09( 32)( 32) 2:35( 33)( 19) 2:10( 42)( 22) 2:26( 36)( 15) 2:10( 74)( 31) 34:26( 37)( 30) 0:55( 38)( 2) 5:43( 40)( 28) 2:42( 41)( 20) 2:27( 35)( 18) 0:47
2:33( 31)( 12) 15:42( 32)( 31) 18:17( 33)( 29) 20:27( 42)( 29) 22:53( 36)( 19) 25:03( 74)( 19) 59:29( 37)( 30) 60:24( 38)( 30) 66:07( 40)( 29) 68:49( 41)( 29) 71:16( 35)( 28)
29 Ларионов Максим 27_ЦТКиС 'Темп', Хаб IIю 207 2009 01:12:39 24 3:34( 31)( 27) 12:55( 32)( 31) 2:45( 33)( 23) 2:10( 42)( 22) 2:26( 36)( 15) 1:43( 74)( 25) 34:43( 37)( 31) 1:00( 38)( 6) 5:29( 40)( 25) 2:58( 41)( 21) 2:31( 35)( 19) 0:24
3:34( 31)( 27) 16:29( 32)( 32) 19:14( 33)( 31) 21:24( 42)( 31) 23:50( 36)( 20) 25:33( 74)( 20) 60:16( 37)( 31) 61:16( 38)( 31) 66:45( 40)( 30) 69:43( 41)( 30) 72:14( 35)( 29)
30 Ситничук Алексей 25_МБОУ СОШ№44 'Спар IIIю 114 2009 01:12:52 25 2:28( 31)( 10) 12:44( 32)( 30) 3:50( 33)( 29) 2:08( 42)( 21) 3:20( 36)( 19) 1:17( 74)( 21) 35:38( 37)( 32) 0:45( 38)( 1) 6:47( 40)( 30) 1:48( 41)( 11) 1:44( 35)( 11) 0:22
2:28( 31)( 10) 15:12( 32)( 30) 19:02( 33)( 30) 21:10( 42)( 30) 24:30( 36)( 21) 25:47( 74)( 21) 61:25( 37)( 32) 62:10( 38)( 32) 68:57( 40)( 31) 70:45( 41)( 31) 72:29( 35)( 30)
31 Черепанов Яромир 27_СШ Лидер Горка, Х 323 2011 7.2.6 2:43( 31)( 15) 5:53( 32)( 19) 4:03( 33)( 32) 2:15( 42)( 25) 4:44( 36)( 22) 0:56( 74)( 12) 11:14
2:43( 31)( 15) 8:36( 32)( 18) 12:39( 33)( 20) 14:54( 42)( 20) 19:38( 36)( 17) 20:34( 74)( 15)
32 Денисов Максим 27_СШ Лидер Горка, Х IIIю 123 2010 7.2.6 7:12( 31)( 37) 29:56( 32)( 36) 3:14( 33)( 25) 2:29( 42)( 31) 1:48( 36)( 13) 1:02( 74)( 19) 57:57( 37)( 33) 1:18( 38)( 18) 6:42
7:12( 31)( 37) 37:08( 32)( 37) 40:22( 33)( 37) 42:51( 42)( 37) 44:39( 36)( 34) 45:41( 74)( 34) 103:38( 37)( 33) 104:56( 38)( 33)
33 Ковтонюк Фёдор 25_ДДЮТЭ, Находка 7 2010 7.2.6 5:42( 31)( 35) 30:09( 32)( 37) 3:26( 33)( 26) 2:25( 42)( 29) 1:14( 36)( 4) 1:19( 74)( 22) 42:29
5:42( 31)( 35) 35:51( 32)( 36) 39:17( 33)( 36) 41:42( 42)( 36) 42:56( 36)( 33) 44:15( 74)( 33)
34 Парнус Матвей 27_СШ Лидер Горка, Х IIIю 128 2010 7.2.6 2:45( 31)( 17) 4:28( 32)( 17) 1:22( 33)( 3) 1:07( 42)( 6) 1:15( 36)( 5) 0:43( 74)( 6) 1:28( 37)( 5) 0:57( 38)( 3) 2:26( 40)( 7) 1:28( 41)( 4) 1:54
2:45( 31)( 17) 7:13( 32)( 14) 8:35( 33)( 11) 9:42( 42)( 8) 10:57( 36)( 7) 11:40( 74)( 7) 13:08( 37)( 7) 14:05( 38)( 7) 16:31( 40)( 5) 17:59( 41)( 5)
35 Кузнецов Артемий 25_VI Orientem, Влад Iю 292 2009 7.2.6 2:17( 31)( 5) 1:29( 32)( 1) 1:04( 33)( 1) 1:30( 42)( 10) 1:05( 36)( 1) 0:38( 74)( 2) 1:22( 37)( 3) 1:21( 38)( 20) 5:51
2:17( 31)( 5) 3:46( 32)( 1) 4:50( 33)( 1) 6:20( 42)( 1) 7:25( 36)( 1) 8:03( 74)( 1) 9:25( 37)( 1) 10:46( 38)( 1)
36 Кирильчук Дмитрий 25_ДО 'Восток', Парт 62 2010 7.2.6 2:50( 31)( 18) 19:29( 32)( 33) 3:52( 33)( 31) 2:14( 42)( 24) 28:07
2:50( 31)( 18) 22:19( 32)( 33) 26:11( 33)( 33) 28:25( 42)( 33)
37 Хмурович Матвей 25_ДО 'Восток', Парт 68 2010 7.2.6 2:31( 31)( 11) 9:38( 32)( 27) 3:50( 33)( 29) 2:22( 42)( 27) 3:03( 36)( 17) 1:19( 74)( 22) 34:45
2:31( 31)( 11) 12:09( 32)( 26) 15:59( 33)( 28) 18:21( 42)( 26) 21:24( 36)( 18) 22:43( 74)( 17)
М 14, 11 КП, 1,6 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 48) 1( 49) 1( 50) 1( 44) 1( 65) 1( 46) 1( 34) 1( 39) 1( 40) 1( 71) 1( 62)
1 Карабутов Иван 27_СШ Лидер Горка, Х III 124 2008 00:16:43 1 2:46( 48)( 8) 1:31( 49)( 1) 1:11( 50)( 1) 4:28( 44)( 9) 1:03( 65)( 7) 0:56( 46)( 1) 0:45( 34)( 1) 0:20( 39)( 1) 1:02( 40)( 1) 0:55( 71)( 1) 1:19( 62)( 5) 0:26
2:46( 48)( 8) 4:17( 49)( 1) 5:28( 50)( 1) 9:56( 44)( 2) 10:59( 65)( 2) 11:55( 46)( 2) 12:40( 34)( 1) 13:00( 39)( 1) 14:02( 40)( 1) 14:57( 71)( 1) 16:16( 62)( 1)
2 Мутагаров Эльдар 25_ДДЮТЭ НФСО, Наход I 92 2008 00:17:48 2 2:47( 48)( 10) 2:01( 49)( 5) 1:22( 50)( 5) 3:13( 44)( 6) 0:52( 65)( 3) 1:12( 46)( 6) 1:59( 34)( 16) 0:32( 39)( 8) 1:16( 40)( 4) 0:55( 71)( 1) 1:13( 62)( 4) 0:25
2:47( 48)( 10) 4:48( 49)( 4) 6:10( 50)( 3) 9:23( 44)( 1) 10:15( 65)( 1) 11:27( 46)( 1) 13:26( 34)( 2) 13:58( 39)( 2) 15:14( 40)( 2) 16:09( 71)( 2) 17:22( 62)( 2)
3 Руднев Дмитрий 27_СШ Лидер Горка, Х III 129 2008 00:18:51 3 2:36( 48)( 2) 3:20( 49)( 15) 1:19( 50)( 2) 3:01( 44)( 3) 0:53( 65)( 4) 1:16( 46)( 7) 2:25( 34)( 22) 0:23( 39)( 2) 1:08( 40)( 2) 0:55( 71)( 1) 1:08( 62)( 2) 0:26
2:36( 48)( 2) 5:56( 49)( 8) 7:15( 50)( 7) 10:16( 44)( 3) 11:09( 65)( 3) 12:25( 46)( 3) 14:50( 34)( 4) 15:13( 39)( 3) 16:21( 40)( 3) 17:16( 71)( 3) 18:24( 62)( 3)
4 Рябцев Степан 25_'Меридиан' МБОУ Д II 35 2008 00:21:33 4 3:10( 48)( 14) 3:19( 49)( 14) 1:38( 50)( 12) 3:01( 44)( 3) 1:10( 65)( 11) 3:31( 46)( 30) 0:48( 34)( 3) 0:30( 39)( 7) 1:37( 40)( 15) 1:09( 71)( 12) 1:12( 62)( 3) 0:27
3:10( 48)( 14) 6:29( 49)( 14) 8:07( 50)( 10) 11:08( 44)( 4) 12:18( 65)( 4) 15:49( 46)( 8) 16:37( 34)( 7) 17:07( 39)( 6) 18:44( 40)( 7) 19:53( 71)( 6) 21:05( 62)( 4)
5 Хлебодаров Михаил 25_'Меридиан' МБОУ Д I 40 2008 00:21:35 5 2:41( 48)( 4) 2:26( 49)( 7) 1:33( 50)( 7) 4:47( 44)( 10) 0:53( 65)( 4) 1:09( 46)( 4) 0:56( 34)( 5) 2:43( 39)( 28) 1:19( 40)( 6) 1:16( 71)( 15) 1:26( 62)( 6) 0:25
2:41( 48)( 4) 5:07( 49)( 5) 6:40( 50)( 5) 11:27( 44)( 5) 12:20( 65)( 5) 13:29( 46)( 4) 14:25( 34)( 3) 17:08( 39)( 7) 18:27( 40)( 5) 19:43( 71)( 5) 21:09( 62)( 5)
6 Федоровских Сергей 25_'Контур' ВГ ДДТ, II 51 2007 00:22:13 6 4:58( 48)( 28) 4:03( 49)( 20) 1:34( 50)( 9) 2:31( 44)( 1) 2:17( 65)( 26) 1:09( 46)( 4) 0:47( 34)( 2) 0:28( 39)( 6) 1:17( 40)( 5) 1:05( 71)( 8) 1:36( 62)( 10) 0:27
4:58( 48)( 28) 9:01( 49)( 23) 10:35( 50)( 18) 13:06( 44)( 8) 15:23( 65)( 11) 16:32( 46)( 10) 17:19( 34)( 9) 17:47( 39)( 8) 19:04( 40)( 8) 20:09( 71)( 7) 21:45( 62)( 6)
7 Дмитриев Дмитрий 25_'Меридиан' МБОУ Д I 22 2007 00:22:56 7 2:37( 48)( 3) 2:10( 49)( 6) 1:20( 50)( 4) 5:59( 44)( 14) 1:19( 65)( 15) 2:05( 46)( 25) 1:02( 34)( 8) 0:34( 39)( 11) 1:29( 40)( 11) 1:54( 71)( 24) 1:36( 62)( 10) 0:50
2:37( 48)( 3) 4:47( 49)( 3) 6:07( 50)( 2) 12:06( 44)( 6) 13:25( 65)( 6) 15:30( 46)( 6) 16:32( 34)( 6) 17:06( 39)( 5) 18:35( 40)( 6) 20:29( 71)( 8) 22:05( 62)( 7)
8 Радецкий Ярослав 27_Лидер, Хабаровск Iю 145 2008 00:23:54 8 5:03( 48)( 29) 5:55( 49)( 26) 1:19( 50)( 2) 3:04( 44)( 5) 0:51( 65)( 2) 1:17( 46)( 8) 2:23( 34)( 20) 0:24( 39)( 3) 1:08( 40)( 2) 0:59( 71)( 5) 1:03( 62)( 1) 0:27
5:03( 48)( 29) 10:58( 49)( 28) 12:17( 50)( 25) 15:21( 44)( 15) 16:12( 65)( 14) 17:29( 46)( 14) 19:52( 34)( 13) 20:16( 39)( 11) 21:24( 40)( 11) 22:23( 71)( 11) 23:26( 62)( 8)
9 Масол Иван 25_'Меридиан' МБОУ Д III 32 2008 00:24:03 9 3:47( 48)( 20) 1:36( 49)( 2) 1:48( 50)( 14) 7:38( 44)( 21) 1:02( 65)( 6) 1:18( 46)( 10) 0:55( 34)( 4) 0:56( 39)( 19) 1:38( 40)( 16) 0:57( 71)( 4) 1:57( 62)( 15) 0:30
3:47( 48)( 20) 5:23( 49)( 6) 7:11( 50)( 6) 14:49( 44)( 14) 15:51( 65)( 13) 17:09( 46)( 12) 18:04( 34)( 10) 19:00( 39)( 9) 20:38( 40)( 9) 21:35( 71)( 9) 23:32( 62)( 9)
10 Алексеев Виталий 25_МБОУ СОШ№44 'Спар Iю 109 2007 00:24:18 10 3:14( 48)( 15) 3:11( 49)( 13) 2:19( 50)( 22) 4:59( 44)( 11) 1:10( 65)( 11) 1:44( 46)( 22) 2:46( 34)( 24) 0:26( 39)( 4) 1:19( 40)( 6) 1:09( 71)( 12) 1:30( 62)( 8) 0:30
3:14( 48)( 15) 6:25( 49)( 13) 8:44( 50)( 12) 13:43( 44)( 9) 14:53( 65)( 9) 16:37( 46)( 11) 19:23( 34)( 11) 19:49( 39)( 10) 21:08( 40)( 10) 22:17( 71)( 10) 23:47( 62)( 10)
11 Санников Алексей 27_Спринт ' Зеленый I 335 2007 00:26:20 11 2:42( 48)( 6) 3:38( 49)( 17) 2:36( 50)( 23) 5:10( 44)( 12) 1:03( 65)( 7) 1:17( 46)( 8) 3:21( 34)( 28) 0:40( 39)( 16) 2:48( 40)( 26) 1:00( 71)( 6) 1:34( 62)( 9) 0:30
2:42( 48)( 6) 6:20( 49)( 11) 8:56( 50)( 14) 14:06( 44)( 12) 15:09( 65)( 10) 16:26( 46)( 9) 19:47( 34)( 12) 20:27( 39)( 12) 23:15( 40)( 13) 24:15( 71)( 13) 25:49( 62)( 11)
12 Серов Кирилл 27_Спринт ' Зеленый II 169 2007 00:27:35 12 2:45( 48)( 7) 1:49( 49)( 3) 1:54( 50)( 17) 8:06( 44)( 22) 1:10( 65)( 11) 1:34( 46)( 17) 3:20( 34)( 27) 0:37( 39)( 12) 1:35( 40)( 14) 1:16( 71)( 15) 2:57( 62)( 25) 0:31
2:45( 48)( 7) 4:34( 49)( 2) 6:28( 50)( 4) 14:34( 44)( 13) 15:44( 65)( 12) 17:18( 46)( 13) 20:38( 34)( 14) 21:15( 39)( 13) 22:50( 40)( 12) 24:06( 71)( 12) 27:03( 62)( 12)
13 Остапчук Александр 25_'Меридиан' МБОУ Д Iю 33 2008 00:29:58 13 3:02( 48)( 12) 4:10( 49)( 21) 1:32( 50)( 6) 5:14( 44)( 13) 0:47( 65)( 1) 1:02( 46)( 2) 1:01( 34)( 6) 5:25( 39)( 32) 1:58( 40)( 20) 1:09( 71)( 12) 4:05( 62)( 28) 0:32
3:02( 48)( 12) 7:12( 49)( 15) 8:44( 50)( 12) 13:58( 44)( 11) 14:45( 65)( 8) 15:47( 46)( 7) 16:48( 34)( 8) 22:13( 39)( 14) 24:11( 40)( 14) 25:20( 71)( 14) 29:25( 62)( 13)
14 Рябчук Миша 27_Спринт ' Зеленый II 164 2007 00:30:32 14 3:46( 48)( 19) 2:35( 49)( 8) 1:59( 50)( 19) 9:18( 44)( 25) 1:09( 65)( 10) 1:39( 46)( 21) 3:11( 34)( 25) 0:41( 39)( 17) 1:49( 40)( 17) 1:07( 71)( 11) 2:47( 62)( 23) 0:30
3:46( 48)( 19) 6:21( 49)( 12) 8:20( 50)( 11) 17:38( 44)( 18) 18:47( 65)( 15) 20:26( 46)( 15) 23:37( 34)( 17) 24:18( 39)( 16) 26:07( 40)( 16) 27:14( 71)( 16) 30:01( 62)( 14)
15 Бушменко Дамир 25_NHK Team, Находка II 263 2007 00:32:40 15 3:51( 48)( 22) 3:51( 49)( 18) 1:52( 50)( 16) 9:17( 44)( 24) 1:14( 65)( 14) 1:28( 46)( 13) 1:04( 34)( 9) 3:26( 39)( 30) 1:22( 40)( 8) 2:53( 71)( 31) 1:44( 62)( 13) 0:37
3:51( 48)( 22) 7:42( 49)( 17) 9:34( 50)( 16) 18:51( 44)( 20) 20:05( 65)( 18) 21:33( 46)( 17) 22:37( 34)( 15) 26:03( 39)( 18) 27:25( 40)( 17) 30:18( 71)( 18) 32:02( 62)( 15)
16 Зарыпов Никита 25_ДО 'Восток', Парт Iю 59 2008 00:33:23 16 3:48( 48)( 21) 4:42( 49)( 23) 2:09( 50)( 20) 10:26( 44)( 26) 1:23( 65)( 18) 1:33( 46)( 16) 2:24( 34)( 21) 0:50( 39)( 18) 2:51( 40)( 27) 1:06( 71)( 9) 1:39( 62)( 12) 0:31
3:48( 48)( 21) 8:30( 49)( 20) 10:39( 50)( 19) 21:05( 44)( 23) 22:28( 65)( 22) 24:01( 46)( 21) 26:25( 34)( 21) 27:15( 39)( 20) 30:06( 40)( 21) 31:12( 71)( 19) 32:51( 62)( 16)
17 Кузнецов Дмитрий 27_Лидер, Хабаровск Iю 138 2008 00:33:24 17 2:32( 48)( 1) 3:24( 49)( 16) 1:49( 50)( 15) 6:08( 44)( 17) 9:05( 65)( 33) 2:15( 46)( 27) 1:28( 34)( 13) 0:39( 39)( 14) 1:27( 40)( 10) 1:01( 71)( 7) 3:06( 62)( 26) 0:29
2:32( 48)( 1) 5:56( 49)( 8) 7:45( 50)( 8) 13:53( 44)( 10) 22:58( 65)( 23) 25:13( 46)( 24) 26:41( 34)( 22) 27:20( 39)( 21) 28:47( 40)( 18) 29:48( 71)( 17) 32:54( 62)( 17)
18 Евграфов Данил 25_'Меридиан' МБОУ Д II 23 2007 00:34:17 18 11:55( 48)( 34) 1:53( 49)( 4) 1:35( 50)( 11) 4:19( 44)( 7) 1:29( 65)( 19) 1:07( 46)( 3) 1:23( 34)( 12) 0:33( 39)( 9) 1:33( 40)( 13) 1:26( 71)( 18) 6:33( 62)( 30) 0:30
11:55( 48)( 34) 13:48( 49)( 32) 15:23( 50)( 29) 19:42( 44)( 22) 21:11( 65)( 21) 22:18( 46)( 18) 23:41( 34)( 18) 24:14( 39)( 15) 25:47( 40)( 15) 27:13( 71)( 15) 33:46( 62)( 18)
19 Шенцов Артем 27_ СШ Лидер (И)рбис Iю 353 2007 00:35:41 19 2:49( 48)( 11) 7:02( 49)( 30) 1:45( 50)( 13) 6:50( 44)( 20) 2:20( 65)( 28) 3:27( 46)( 29) 3:15( 34)( 26) 0:27( 39)( 5) 2:45( 40)( 25) 2:10( 71)( 26) 2:18( 62)( 16) 0:32
2:49( 48)( 11) 9:51( 49)( 26) 11:36( 50)( 24) 18:26( 44)( 19) 20:46( 65)( 20) 24:13( 46)( 22) 27:28( 34)( 23) 27:55( 39)( 22) 30:40( 40)( 23) 32:50( 71)( 22) 35:08( 62)( 19)
20 Луцук Валерий 25_ДДЮТЭ НФСО, Наход III 91 2007 00:37:26 20 4:34( 48)( 25) 2:40( 49)( 10) 2:17( 50)( 21) 12:16( 44)( 29) 1:20( 65)( 16) 1:22( 46)( 12) 1:15( 34)( 11) 3:21( 39)( 29) 1:30( 40)( 12) 4:54( 71)( 33) 1:26( 62)( 6) 0:30
4:34( 48)( 25) 7:14( 49)( 16) 9:31( 50)( 15) 21:47( 44)( 24) 23:07( 65)( 24) 24:29( 46)( 23) 25:44( 34)( 19) 29:05( 39)( 23) 30:35( 40)( 22) 35:29( 71)( 24) 36:55( 62)( 20)
21 Симуткин-Вяжанский Павел 25_ДО 'Восток', Парт Iю 67 2008 00:37:32 21 3:22( 48)( 16) 2:38( 49)( 9) 8:31( 50)( 33) 4:20( 44)( 8) 1:51( 65)( 21) 2:03( 46)( 24) 7:11( 34)( 32) 1:03( 39)( 20) 1:50( 40)( 18) 1:27( 71)( 19) 2:42( 62)( 21) 0:33
3:22( 48)( 16) 6:00( 49)( 10) 14:31( 50)( 28) 18:51( 44)( 20) 20:42( 65)( 19) 22:45( 46)( 19) 29:56( 34)( 25) 30:59( 39)( 24) 32:49( 40)( 24) 34:16( 71)( 23) 36:58( 62)( 21)
22 Басов Глеб 25_Артем, лично IIю 294 2007 00:39:09 22 3:45( 48)( 18) 4:53( 49)( 24) 2:48( 50)( 25) 6:03( 44)( 16) 2:18( 65)( 27) 3:39( 46)( 31) 2:25( 34)( 22) 0:33( 39)( 9) 3:26( 40)( 29) 1:50( 71)( 23) 6:57( 62)( 31) 0:31
3:45( 48)( 18) 8:38( 49)( 22) 11:26( 50)( 22) 17:29( 44)( 17) 19:47( 65)( 17) 23:26( 46)( 20) 25:51( 34)( 20) 26:24( 39)( 19) 29:50( 40)( 20) 31:40( 71)( 20) 38:37( 62)( 22)
23 Зернов Егор 25_Надеждинский р-н, 298 2008 00:39:19 23 2:41( 48)( 4) 7:04( 49)( 31) 1:33( 50)( 7) 11:58( 44)( 28) 1:54( 65)( 22) 1:30( 46)( 15) 1:11( 34)( 10) 4:41( 39)( 31) 1:59( 40)( 21) 1:24( 71)( 17) 2:50( 62)( 24) 0:33
2:41( 48)( 4) 9:45( 49)( 25) 11:18( 50)( 21) 23:16( 44)( 25) 25:10( 65)( 25) 26:40( 46)( 25) 27:51( 34)( 24) 32:32( 39)( 26) 34:31( 40)( 25) 35:55( 71)( 25) 38:45( 62)( 23)
24 Быков Георгий 25_ДДЮТЭ, Находка Iю 3 2007 00:40:47 24 3:08( 48)( 13) 2:43( 49)( 11) 1:58( 50)( 18) 16:19( 44)( 33) 2:22( 65)( 29) 2:07( 46)( 26) 1:37( 34)( 14) 2:24( 39)( 27) 1:54( 40)( 19) 1:57( 71)( 25) 3:45( 62)( 27) 0:32
3:08( 48)( 13) 5:51( 49)( 7) 7:49( 50)( 9) 24:08( 44)( 26) 26:30( 65)( 27) 28:37( 46)( 27) 30:14( 34)( 26) 32:38( 39)( 27) 34:32( 40)( 26) 36:29( 71)( 26) 40:14( 62)( 24)
25 Ретивых Артём 25_ДДЮТЭ НФСО, Наход IIIю 94 2007 00:42:03 25 4:12( 48)( 24) 4:24( 49)( 22) 2:54( 50)( 26) 13:03( 44)( 31) 1:56( 65)( 25) 1:35( 46)( 18) 2:16( 34)( 17) 1:23( 39)( 24) 3:52( 40)( 31) 2:36( 71)( 29) 2:41( 62)( 19) 1:10
4:12( 48)( 24) 8:36( 49)( 21) 11:30( 50)( 23) 24:33( 44)( 27) 26:29( 65)( 26) 28:04( 46)( 26) 30:20( 34)( 27) 31:43( 39)( 25) 35:35( 40)( 27) 38:11( 71)( 27) 40:52( 62)( 25)
26 Якупов Ярослав 25_ДДЮТЭ НФСО, Наход IIю 98 2008 00:44:15 26 4:37( 48)( 26) 3:10( 49)( 12) 2:55( 50)( 27) 6:37( 44)( 19) 1:42( 65)( 20) 1:57( 46)( 23) 2:20( 34)( 19) 1:21( 39)( 23) 4:33( 40)( 33) 3:14( 71)( 32) 9:20( 62)( 32) 2:28
4:37( 48)( 26) 7:47( 49)( 18) 10:42( 50)( 20) 17:19( 44)( 16) 19:01( 65)( 16) 20:58( 46)( 16) 23:18( 34)( 16) 24:39( 39)( 17) 29:12( 40)( 19) 32:26( 71)( 21) 41:46( 62)( 26)
27 Гуляев Кирилл 25_ДДЮТЭ НФСО, Наход IIю 87 2008 00:45:04 27 3:26( 48)( 17) 8:06( 49)( 32) 2:55( 50)( 27) 13:01( 44)( 30) 1:55( 65)( 23) 1:37( 46)( 19) 1:58( 34)( 15) 1:43( 39)( 25) 3:56( 40)( 32) 2:30( 71)( 27) 2:41( 62)( 19) 1:15
3:26( 48)( 17) 11:32( 49)( 29) 14:27( 50)( 27) 27:28( 44)( 28) 29:23( 65)( 28) 31:00( 46)( 28) 32:58( 34)( 28) 34:41( 39)( 28) 38:37( 40)( 28) 41:07( 71)( 28) 43:48( 62)( 27)
28 Коваль Максим 25_СК 'Горизонт', Ар IIIю 150 2008 00:52:25 28 4:40( 48)( 27) 23:30( 49)( 33) 2:37( 50)( 24) 6:19( 44)( 18) 1:55( 65)( 23) 1:28( 46)( 13) 4:54( 34)( 29) 0:39( 39)( 14) 2:09( 40)( 23) 1:39( 71)( 20) 1:54( 62)( 14) 0:40
4:40( 48)( 27) 28:10( 49)( 33) 30:47( 50)( 32) 37:06( 44)( 32) 39:01( 65)( 31) 40:29( 46)( 31) 45:23( 34)( 31) 46:02( 39)( 31) 48:11( 40)( 30) 49:50( 71)( 30) 51:44( 62)( 28)
29 Гребешков Никита 25_ДДЮТЭ НФСО, Наход IIю 86 2007 00:56:17 29 5:38( 48)( 31) 3:58( 49)( 19) 2:59( 50)( 29) 15:29( 44)( 32) 1:21( 65)( 17) 1:37( 46)( 19) 8:51( 34)( 33) 5:53( 39)( 33) 3:47( 40)( 30) 2:39( 71)( 30) 2:38( 62)( 18) 1:26
5:38( 48)( 31) 9:36( 49)( 24) 12:35( 50)( 26) 28:04( 44)( 29) 29:25( 65)( 29) 31:02( 46)( 29) 39:53( 34)( 29) 45:46( 39)( 30) 49:33( 40)( 31) 52:12( 71)( 31) 54:50( 62)( 29)
30 Сандецкий Павел 27_СШ Лидер Горка, Х Iю 130 2008 00:56:26 30 7:03( 48)( 33) 6:25( 49)( 28) 4:19( 50)( 30) 10:56( 44)( 27) 7:00( 65)( 32) 3:06( 46)( 28) 2:19( 34)( 18) 2:09( 39)( 26) 3:20( 40)( 28) 2:33( 71)( 28) 6:22( 62)( 29) 0:53
7:03( 48)( 33) 13:28( 49)( 31) 17:47( 50)( 30) 28:43( 44)( 30) 35:43( 65)( 30) 38:49( 46)( 30) 41:08( 34)( 30) 43:17( 39)( 29) 46:37( 40)( 29) 49:10( 71)( 29) 55:32( 62)( 30)
31 Кураков Михаил 27_ЦТКиС 'Темп', Хаб IIIю 206 2007 00:57:43 31 6:52( 48)( 32) 6:35( 49)( 29) 5:34( 50)( 32) 17:46( 44)( 34) 2:40( 65)( 30) 3:51( 46)( 33) 5:50( 34)( 30) 1:17( 39)( 22) 2:01( 40)( 22) 1:47( 71)( 22) 2:46( 62)( 22) 0:43
6:52( 48)( 32) 13:27( 49)( 30) 19:01( 50)( 31) 36:47( 44)( 31) 39:27( 65)( 32) 43:18( 46)( 32) 49:08( 34)( 32) 50:25( 39)( 32) 52:26( 40)( 32) 54:13( 71)( 32) 56:59( 62)( 31)
32 Мамчук Илья 27_ЦТКиС 'Темп', Хаб IIIю 209 2007 01:14:40 32 4:02( 48)( 23) 6:24( 49)( 27) 35:14( 50)( 34) 8:10( 44)( 23) 2:42( 65)( 31) 3:42( 46)( 32) 5:56( 34)( 31) 1:10( 39)( 21) 2:15( 40)( 24) 1:44( 71)( 21) 2:37( 62)( 17) 0:43
4:02( 48)( 23) 10:26( 49)( 27) 45:40( 50)( 33) 53:50( 44)( 33) 56:32( 65)( 33) 60:14( 46)( 33) 66:10( 34)( 33) 67:20( 39)( 33) 69:35( 40)( 33) 71:19( 71)( 33) 73:56( 62)( 32)
33 Горелов Владислав 25_ДО 'Восток', Парт Iю 56 2007 7.2.6 5:29( 48)( 30) 43:40( 49)( 34) 4:36( 50)( 31) 6:00( 44)( 15) 29:13
5:29( 48)( 30) 49:09( 49)( 34) 53:45( 50)( 34) 59:45( 44)( 34)
34 Клыковский Сергей 27_Trufanov Team, Ха I 101 2007 7.2.6 2:46( 48)( 8) 5:14( 49)( 25) 1:34( 50)( 9) 2:50( 44)( 2) 1:05( 65)( 9) 1:19( 46)( 11) 1:01( 34)( 6) 0:38( 39)( 13) 1:25( 40)( 9) 1:06( 71)( 9) 1:16
2:46( 48)( 8) 8:00( 49)( 19) 9:34( 50)( 16) 12:24( 44)( 7) 13:29( 65)( 7) 14:48( 46)( 5) 15:49( 34)( 5) 16:27( 39)( 4) 17:52( 40)( 4) 18:58( 71)( 4)
М 16, 13 КП, 2,2 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 53) 1( 49) 1( 50) 1( 64) 1( 60) 1( 61) 1( 43) 1( 44) 1( 45) 1( 56) 1( 39) 1( 40) 1( 62)
1 Воробьев Владислав 25_'Меридиан' МБОУ Д КМС 20 2006 00:19:08 1 3:10( 53)( 1) 0:30( 49)( 1) 1:12( 50)( 2) 1:56( 64)( 7) 1:50( 60)( 2) 2:08( 61)( 1) 1:12( 43)( 1) 1:21( 44)( 4) 1:41( 45)( 8) 1:08( 56)( 1) 0:53( 39)( 6) 0:55( 40)( 1) 0:47( 62)( 1) 0:24
3:10( 53)( 1) 3:40( 49)( 1) 4:52( 50)( 1) 6:48( 64)( 1) 8:38( 60)( 1) 10:46( 61)( 1) 11:58( 43)( 1) 13:19( 44)( 1) 15:00( 45)( 1) 16:08( 56)( 1) 17:01( 39)( 1) 17:56( 40)( 1) 18:43( 62)( 1)
2 Пермяков Борис 25_NHK Team, Находка I 266 2005 00:23:22 2 3:21( 53)( 2) 1:30( 49)( 16) 1:13( 50)( 4) 1:19( 64)( 3) 1:58( 60)( 4) 2:33( 61)( 4) 1:31( 43)( 6) 1:20( 44)( 3) 1:23( 45)( 5) 4:02( 56)( 18) 0:46( 39)( 4) 1:09( 40)( 4) 0:51( 62)( 2) 0:25
3:21( 53)( 2) 4:51( 49)( 8) 6:04( 50)( 7) 7:23( 64)( 2) 9:21( 60)( 2) 11:54( 61)( 2) 13:25( 43)( 3) 14:45( 44)( 2) 16:08( 45)( 2) 20:10( 56)( 2) 20:56( 39)( 2) 22:05( 40)( 2) 22:56( 62)( 2)
3 Пинчуков Кирилл 27_Лидер, Хабаровск КМС 142 2006 00:24:19 3 3:37( 53)( 3) 0:31( 49)( 2) 0:59( 50)( 1) 2:39( 64)( 9) 2:00( 60)( 5) 3:05( 61)( 10) 1:12( 43)( 1) 1:07( 44)( 1) 3:03( 45)( 14) 3:07( 56)( 9) 0:39( 39)( 2) 1:02( 40)( 2) 0:54( 62)( 4) 0:23
3:37( 53)( 3) 4:08( 49)( 2) 5:07( 50)( 2) 7:46( 64)( 3) 9:46( 60)( 3) 12:51( 61)( 4) 14:03( 43)( 4) 15:10( 44)( 3) 18:13( 45)( 3) 21:20( 56)( 3) 21:59( 39)( 3) 23:01( 40)( 3) 23:55( 62)( 3)
4 Сикорский Виктор 25_'Меридиан' МБОУ Д I 36 2005 00:26:20 4 3:45( 53)( 4) 1:05( 49)( 13) 1:12( 50)( 2) 3:58( 64)( 13) 1:34( 60)( 1) 3:23( 61)( 16) 1:18( 43)( 3) 1:14( 44)( 2) 1:57( 45)( 11) 3:58( 56)( 17) 0:36( 39)( 1) 1:07( 40)( 3) 0:52( 62)( 3) 0:20
3:45( 53)( 4) 4:50( 49)( 7) 6:02( 50)( 6) 10:00( 64)( 7) 11:34( 60)( 5) 14:57( 61)( 5) 16:15( 43)( 5) 17:29( 44)( 5) 19:26( 45)( 4) 23:24( 56)( 5) 24:00( 39)( 4) 25:07( 40)( 4) 25:59( 62)( 4)
5 Бодрак Родион 25_NHK Team, Находка II 262 2006 00:27:29 5 4:00( 53)( 8) 0:38( 49)( 4) 1:18( 50)( 6) 1:58( 64)( 8) 1:52( 60)( 3) 2:14( 61)( 2) 1:24( 43)( 4) 2:44( 44)( 17) 4:12( 45)( 20) 2:25( 56)( 6) 1:19( 39)( 17) 1:28( 40)( 12) 1:28( 62)( 14) 0:28
4:00( 53)( 8) 4:38( 49)( 5) 5:56( 50)( 5) 7:54( 64)( 4) 9:46( 60)( 3) 12:00( 61)( 3) 13:24( 43)( 2) 16:08( 44)( 4) 20:20( 45)( 5) 22:45( 56)( 4) 24:04( 39)( 5) 25:32( 40)( 5) 27:00( 62)( 5)
6 Попов Игорь 27_Лидер, Хабаровск III 143 2005 00:28:13 6 3:56( 53)( 7) 0:43( 49)( 6) 2:30( 50)( 18) 3:32( 64)( 12) 2:08( 60)( 7) 3:06( 61)( 11) 1:29( 43)( 5) 1:35( 44)( 7) 2:16( 45)( 13) 3:11( 56)( 10) 0:42( 39)( 3) 1:29( 40)( 13) 1:07( 62)( 10) 0:28
3:56( 53)( 7) 4:39( 49)( 6) 7:09( 50)( 10) 10:41( 64)( 9) 12:49( 60)( 7) 15:55( 61)( 7) 17:24( 43)( 7) 18:59( 44)( 6) 21:15( 45)( 7) 24:26( 56)( 7) 25:08( 39)( 7) 26:37( 40)( 7) 27:44( 62)( 6)
7 Косюха Ян 25_ДДЮТЭ НФСО, Наход I 90 2005 00:28:22 7 4:26( 53)( 11) 1:20( 49)( 15) 1:22( 50)( 7) 1:18( 64)( 2) 4:56( 60)( 18) 2:53( 61)( 7) 1:35( 43)( 8) 1:40( 44)( 9) 1:11( 45)( 3) 3:45( 56)( 15) 1:08( 39)( 12) 1:13( 40)( 6) 1:05( 62)( 8) 0:29
4:26( 53)( 11) 5:46( 49)( 12) 7:08( 50)( 9) 8:26( 64)( 5) 13:22( 60)( 8) 16:15( 61)( 8) 17:50( 43)( 8) 19:30( 44)( 7) 20:41( 45)( 6) 24:26( 56)( 7) 25:34( 39)( 8) 26:47( 40)( 8) 27:52( 62)( 7)
8 Грачев Сергей 25_СК 'Легион', Уссу Iю 44 2006 00:29:26 8 6:06( 53)( 19) 0:39( 49)( 5) 1:26( 50)( 9) 1:31( 64)( 5) 4:39( 60)( 17) 2:55( 61)( 8) 1:36( 43)( 9) 1:42( 44)( 11) 1:06( 45)( 1) 3:45( 56)( 15) 1:07( 39)( 11) 1:19( 40)( 7) 1:08( 62)( 11) 0:26
6:06( 53)( 19) 6:45( 49)( 17) 8:11( 50)( 14) 9:42( 64)( 6) 14:21( 60)( 13) 17:16( 61)( 13) 18:52( 43)( 12) 20:34( 44)( 10) 21:40( 45)( 8) 25:25( 56)( 9) 26:32( 39)( 10) 27:51( 40)( 9) 28:59( 62)( 8)
9 Маштороленко Вячеслав 25_ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокин I 178 2005 00:30:16 9 4:25( 53)( 10) 0:50( 49)( 10) 1:29( 50)( 11) 4:42( 64)( 15) 2:19( 60)( 11) 3:14( 61)( 12) 1:40( 43)( 12) 1:53( 44)( 13) 1:35( 45)( 7) 3:28( 56)( 13) 0:56( 39)( 7) 1:31( 40)( 14) 1:38( 62)( 15) 0:35
4:25( 53)( 10) 5:15( 49)( 9) 6:44( 50)( 8) 11:26( 64)( 10) 13:45( 60)( 10) 16:59( 61)( 11) 18:39( 43)( 11) 20:32( 44)( 9) 22:07( 45)( 10) 25:35( 56)( 10) 26:31( 39)( 9) 28:02( 40)( 10) 29:40( 62)( 9)
10 Ковтун Максим 25_МБОУ СОШ№44 'Спар Iю 111 2006 00:30:29 10 4:34( 53)( 12) 0:51( 49)( 11) 4:37( 50)( 19) 1:38( 64)( 6) 2:12( 60)( 9) 3:22( 61)( 15) 1:56( 43)( 16) 1:37( 44)( 8) 3:36( 45)( 19) 1:51( 56)( 4) 1:10( 39)( 14) 1:25( 40)( 11) 1:11( 62)( 12) 0:28
4:34( 53)( 12) 5:25( 49)( 10) 10:02( 50)( 17) 11:40( 64)( 12) 13:52( 60)( 11) 17:14( 61)( 12) 19:10( 43)( 13) 20:47( 44)( 11) 24:23( 45)( 11) 26:14( 56)( 11) 27:24( 39)( 11) 28:49( 40)( 11) 30:00( 62)( 10)
11 Волков Иван 25_СК 'Легион', Уссу 42 2005 00:31:09 11 5:39( 53)( 18) 0:59( 49)( 12) 4:51( 50)( 20) 1:13( 64)( 1) 2:18( 60)( 10) 3:17( 61)( 14) 1:50( 43)( 15) 1:41( 44)( 10) 3:34( 45)( 18) 1:50( 56)( 3) 1:10( 39)( 14) 1:23( 40)( 10) 1:02( 62)( 5) 0:21
5:39( 53)( 18) 6:38( 49)( 16) 11:29( 50)( 19) 12:42( 64)( 16) 15:00( 60)( 15) 18:17( 61)( 15) 20:07( 43)( 15) 21:48( 44)( 13) 25:22( 45)( 14) 27:12( 56)( 12) 28:22( 39)( 12) 29:45( 40)( 12) 30:47( 62)( 11)
12 Бирко Иван 25_ДО 'Восток', Парт III 53 2006 00:32:25 12 4:52( 53)( 13) 0:48( 49)( 9) 1:35( 50)( 13) 2:46( 64)( 10) 2:30( 60)( 14) 2:40( 61)( 5) 1:37( 43)( 10) 6:08( 44)( 19) 2:15( 45)( 12) 3:02( 56)( 8) 1:20( 39)( 18) 1:21( 40)( 9) 1:04( 62)( 7) 0:26
4:52( 53)( 13) 5:40( 49)( 11) 7:15( 50)( 11) 10:01( 64)( 8) 12:31( 60)( 6) 15:11( 61)( 6) 16:48( 43)( 6) 22:56( 44)( 14) 25:11( 45)( 13) 28:13( 56)( 13) 29:33( 39)( 14) 30:54( 40)( 14) 31:58( 62)( 12)
13 Кузьмин Егор 25_ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокин I 177 2006 00:32:33 13 3:52( 53)( 6) 0:43( 49)( 6) 1:17( 50)( 5) 6:22( 64)( 19) 2:22( 60)( 13) 3:04( 61)( 9) 1:42( 43)( 13) 2:14( 44)( 15) 3:20( 45)( 17) 3:25( 56)( 12) 1:01( 39)( 9) 1:31( 40)( 14) 1:05( 62)( 8) 0:34
3:52( 53)( 6) 4:35( 49)( 4) 5:52( 50)( 3) 12:14( 64)( 14) 14:36( 60)( 14) 17:40( 61)( 14) 19:22( 43)( 14) 21:36( 44)( 12) 24:56( 45)( 12) 28:21( 56)( 14) 29:22( 39)( 13) 30:53( 40)( 13) 31:58( 62)( 12)
14 Третьяков Егор 27_Trufanov Team, Ха II 107 2006 00:33:22 14 9:48( 53)( 20) 1:53( 49)( 18) 1:28( 50)( 10) 1:26( 64)( 4) 4:34( 60)( 16) 4:18( 61)( 18) 1:34( 43)( 7) 1:29( 44)( 5) 1:09( 45)( 2) 1:39( 56)( 2) 0:51( 39)( 5) 1:20( 40)( 8) 1:25( 62)( 13) 0:27
9:48( 53)( 20) 11:41( 49)( 20) 13:09( 50)( 20) 14:35( 64)( 18) 19:09( 60)( 19) 23:27( 61)( 19) 25:01( 43)( 18) 26:30( 44)( 17) 27:39( 45)( 17) 29:18( 56)( 15) 30:09( 39)( 15) 31:29( 40)( 15) 32:54( 62)( 14)
15 Гаврилов Андрей 25_Артем, лично I 295 2005 00:34:23 15 4:07( 53)( 9) 1:52( 49)( 17) 1:23( 50)( 8) 4:37( 64)( 14) 2:09( 60)( 8) 2:29( 61)( 3) 1:46( 43)( 14) 7:03( 44)( 20) 1:13( 45)( 4) 3:44( 56)( 14) 1:15( 39)( 16) 1:10( 40)( 5) 1:03( 62)( 6) 0:31
4:07( 53)( 9) 5:59( 49)( 14) 7:22( 50)( 12) 11:59( 64)( 13) 14:08( 60)( 12) 16:37( 61)( 10) 18:23( 43)( 10) 25:26( 44)( 16) 26:39( 45)( 16) 30:23( 56)( 17) 31:38( 39)( 17) 32:48( 40)( 17) 33:51( 62)( 15)
16 Гусев Артем 27_ СШ Лидер (И)рбис Iю 348 2006 00:34:49 16 5:05( 53)( 15) 0:43( 49)( 6) 1:45( 50)( 15) 5:45( 64)( 18) 2:20( 60)( 12) 3:15( 61)( 13) 2:11( 43)( 19) 1:52( 44)( 12) 3:06( 45)( 16) 3:24( 56)( 11) 1:06( 39)( 10) 1:39( 40)( 17) 2:09( 62)( 18) 0:28
5:05( 53)( 15) 5:48( 49)( 13) 7:33( 50)( 13) 13:18( 64)( 17) 15:38( 60)( 16) 18:53( 61)( 16) 21:04( 43)( 16) 22:56( 44)( 14) 26:02( 45)( 15) 29:26( 56)( 16) 30:32( 39)( 16) 32:11( 40)( 16) 34:20( 62)( 16)
17 Гумеров Данил 25_NHK Team, Находка III 265 2006 00:38:12 17 5:25( 53)( 17) 3:24( 49)( 20) 1:43( 50)( 14) 5:06( 64)( 16) 3:10( 60)( 15) 3:25( 61)( 17) 2:09( 43)( 18) 2:11( 44)( 14) 1:52( 45)( 10) 4:07( 56)( 19) 1:09( 39)( 13) 1:58( 40)( 19) 1:52( 62)( 16) 0:40
5:25( 53)( 17) 8:49( 49)( 19) 10:32( 50)( 18) 15:38( 64)( 19) 18:48( 60)( 18) 22:13( 61)( 17) 24:22( 43)( 17) 26:33( 44)( 18) 28:25( 45)( 18) 32:32( 56)( 18) 33:41( 39)( 18) 35:39( 40)( 18) 37:31( 62)( 17)
18 Сухинин Вадим 27_ЦТКиС 'Темп', Хаб IIIю 210 2006 01:03:19 18 5:06( 53)( 16) 1:06( 49)( 14) 2:02( 50)( 16) 12:29( 64)( 20) 5:38( 60)( 19) 13:09( 61)( 20) 1:38( 43)( 11) 3:11( 44)( 18) 3:03( 45)( 14) 2:52( 56)( 7) 8:18( 39)( 19) 1:50( 40)( 18) 2:00( 62)( 17) 0:56
5:06( 53)( 16) 6:12( 49)( 15) 8:14( 50)( 15) 20:43( 64)( 20) 26:21( 60)( 20) 39:30( 61)( 20) 41:08( 43)( 20) 44:19( 44)( 20) 47:22( 45)( 20) 50:14( 56)( 19) 58:32( 39)( 19) 60:22( 40)( 19) 62:22( 62)( 18)
19 Сухинин Сергей 27_СШОР ЦСКА, Хабаро I 220 2005 7.2.6 3:47( 53)( 5) 0:34( 49)( 3) 1:33( 50)( 12) 5:33( 64)( 17) 2:07( 60)( 6) 2:49( 61)( 6) 1:56( 43)( 16) 1:34( 44)( 6) 1:51( 45)( 9) 1:54( 56)( 5) 0:59( 39)( 8) 1:32( 40)( 16) 1:22
3:47( 53)( 5) 4:21( 49)( 3) 5:54( 50)( 4) 11:27( 64)( 11) 13:34( 60)( 9) 16:23( 61)( 9) 18:19( 43)( 9) 19:53( 44)( 8) 21:44( 45)( 9) 23:38( 56)( 6) 24:37( 39)( 6) 26:09( 40)( 6)
20 Гольченко Матвей 27_Лидер, Хабаровск III 136 2006 7.2.6 5:02( 53)( 14) 2:18( 49)( 19) 2:22( 50)( 17) 2:57( 64)( 11) 6:03( 60)( 20) 4:37( 61)( 19) 2:26( 43)( 20) 2:33( 44)( 16) 1:27( 45)( 6) 7:09
5:02( 53)( 14) 7:20( 49)( 18) 9:42( 50)( 16) 12:39( 64)( 15) 18:42( 60)( 17) 23:19( 61)( 18) 25:45( 43)( 19) 28:18( 44)( 19) 29:45( 45)( 19)
М40, 15 КП, 2,7 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 57) 1( 49) 1( 42) 1( 73) 1( 76) 1( 41) 1( 60) 1( 63) 1( 54) 1( 36) 1( 61) 1( 44) 1( 55) 1( 47) 1( 80)
1 Семенов Алексей 27_Спринт ' Зеленый МС 166 1975 00:28:12 1 2:44( 57)( 1) 2:10( 49)( 1) 0:51( 42)( 1) 3:04( 73)( 2) 0:15( 76)( 2) 2:07( 41)( 1) 6:02( 60)( 7) 1:26( 63)( 2) 1:11( 54)( 3) 0:58( 36)( 3) 1:02( 61)( 2) 3:22( 44)( 10) 0:37( 55)( 2) 1:30( 47)( 7) 0:39( 80)( 2) 0:13
2:44( 57)( 1) 4:54( 49)( 1) 5:45( 42)( 1) 8:49( 73)( 1) 9:04( 76)( 1) 11:11( 41)( 1) 17:13( 60)( 2) 18:39( 63)( 1) 19:50( 54)( 1) 20:48( 36)( 1) 21:50( 61)( 1) 25:12( 44)( 2) 25:49( 55)( 2) 27:19( 47)( 2) 27:58( 80)( 1)
2 Арищенко Алексей 25_Находка I 224 1977 00:31:46 2 3:12( 57)( 4) 2:37( 49)( 3) 1:05( 42)( 6) 3:48( 73)( 4) 0:58( 76)( 5) 3:20( 41)( 10) 6:10( 60)( 9) 2:49( 63)( 9) 1:07( 54)( 1) 0:56( 36)( 1) 1:02( 61)( 2) 1:35( 44)( 1) 0:39( 55)( 3) 1:10( 47)( 2) 1:04( 80)( 7) 0:13
3:12( 57)( 4) 5:49( 49)( 3) 6:54( 42)( 3) 10:42( 73)( 4) 11:40( 76)( 3) 15:00( 41)( 3) 21:10( 60)( 4) 23:59( 63)( 5) 25:06( 54)( 5) 26:02( 36)( 5) 27:04( 61)( 4) 28:39( 44)( 3) 29:18( 55)( 3) 30:28( 47)( 3) 31:32( 80)( 2)
3 Сажнов Александр 25_INTEROCEAN TEAM, II 306 1970 00:32:40 3 3:27( 57)( 9) 2:40( 49)( 4) 1:07( 42)( 7) 3:48( 73)( 4) 2:10( 76)( 13) 2:46( 41)( 6) 4:16( 60)( 1) 1:39( 63)( 4) 1:30( 54)( 6) 1:13( 36)( 5) 1:21( 61)( 5) 3:38( 44)( 11) 0:41( 55)( 4) 1:24( 47)( 5) 0:45( 80)( 3) 0:14
3:27( 57)( 9) 6:07( 49)( 6) 7:14( 42)( 6) 11:02( 73)( 5) 13:12( 76)( 5) 15:58( 41)( 4) 20:14( 60)( 3) 21:53( 63)( 3) 23:23( 54)( 3) 24:36( 36)( 3) 25:57( 61)( 3) 29:35( 44)( 4) 30:16( 55)( 4) 31:40( 47)( 4) 32:25( 80)( 3)
4 Герасимов Алексей 25_Владивосток, личн 193 1975 00:38:10 4 3:17( 57)( 6) 2:49( 49)( 5) 1:01( 42)( 3) 4:30( 73)( 6) 2:09( 76)( 12) 2:19( 41)( 3) 7:49( 60)( 12) 1:52( 63)( 6) 3:24( 54)( 13) 1:22( 36)( 7) 1:09( 61)( 4) 1:45( 44)( 3) 0:46( 55)( 6) 1:21( 47)( 4) 2:21( 80)( 12) 0:15
3:17( 57)( 6) 6:06( 49)( 5) 7:07( 42)( 5) 11:37( 73)( 6) 13:46( 76)( 7) 16:05( 41)( 5) 23:54( 60)( 8) 25:46( 63)( 7) 29:10( 54)( 7) 30:32( 36)( 7) 31:41( 61)( 7) 33:26( 44)( 5) 34:12( 55)( 5) 35:33( 47)( 5) 37:54( 80)( 4)
5 Митяков Алексей 27_ХКСШОР (Спринт), 344 1962 00:38:13 5 3:57( 57)( 12) 3:59( 49)( 8) 1:32( 42)( 13) 4:43( 73)( 7) 0:57( 76)( 4) 3:07( 41)( 8) 4:51( 60)( 4) 1:40( 63)( 5) 1:37( 54)( 7) 1:34( 36)( 9) 3:20( 61)( 12) 2:53( 44)( 5) 0:54( 55)( 9) 1:56( 47)( 10) 0:55( 80)( 5) 0:17
3:57( 57)( 12) 7:56( 49)( 10) 9:28( 42)( 11) 14:11( 73)( 8) 15:08( 76)( 9) 18:15( 41)( 9) 23:06( 60)( 7) 24:46( 63)( 6) 26:23( 54)( 6) 27:57( 36)( 6) 31:17( 61)( 6) 34:10( 44)( 6) 35:04( 55)( 6) 37:00( 47)( 6) 37:55( 80)( 5)
6 Антонов Евгений 25_С/К 'Фантазёр', О III 301 1972 00:40:48 6 3:08( 57)( 3) 2:49( 49)( 5) 0:58( 42)( 2) 3:40( 73)( 3) 1:26( 76)( 9) 5:46( 41)( 13) 4:34( 60)( 3) 7:00( 63)( 13) 1:50( 54)( 9) 1:07( 36)( 4) 2:45( 61)( 10) 2:23( 44)( 4) 1:01( 55)( 11) 1:29( 47)( 6) 0:37( 80)( 1) 0:14
3:08( 57)( 3) 5:57( 49)( 4) 6:55( 42)( 4) 10:35( 73)( 3) 12:01( 76)( 4) 17:47( 41)( 8) 22:21( 60)( 6) 29:21( 63)( 8) 31:11( 54)( 8) 32:18( 36)( 8) 35:03( 61)( 8) 37:26( 44)( 7) 38:27( 55)( 7) 39:56( 47)( 7) 40:33( 80)( 6)
7 Лавринайтис Сергей 79_Биробиджан, лично I 304 1977 00:43:53 7 3:18( 57)( 7) 4:16( 49)( 10) 1:17( 42)( 9) 11:10( 73)( 12) 1:12( 76)( 7) 2:47( 41)( 7) 6:09( 60)( 8) 1:29( 63)( 3) 1:18( 54)( 5) 1:41( 36)( 10) 2:45( 61)( 10) 3:06( 44)( 6) 0:44( 55)( 5) 1:40( 47)( 8) 0:45( 80)( 3) 0:15
3:18( 57)( 7) 7:34( 49)( 8) 8:51( 42)( 8) 20:01( 73)( 11) 21:13( 76)( 11) 24:00( 41)( 11) 30:09( 60)( 11) 31:38( 63)( 10) 32:56( 54)( 10) 34:37( 36)( 10) 37:22( 61)( 10) 40:28( 44)( 9) 41:12( 55)( 9) 42:52( 47)( 8) 43:37( 80)( 7)
8 Степанюк Анатолий 25_ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокин II 182 1964 00:44:55 8 3:43( 57)( 10) 4:06( 49)( 9) 1:17( 42)( 9) 5:08( 73)( 9) 0:48( 76)( 3) 2:34( 41)( 5) 11:31( 60)( 13) 1:16( 63)( 1) 1:40( 54)( 8) 1:24( 36)( 8) 1:56( 61)( 7) 3:11( 44)( 8) 1:00( 55)( 10) 3:26( 47)( 13) 1:38( 80)( 11) 0:16
3:43( 57)( 10) 7:49( 49)( 9) 9:06( 42)( 10) 14:14( 73)( 9) 15:02( 76)( 8) 17:36( 41)( 7) 29:07( 60)( 10) 30:23( 63)( 9) 32:03( 54)( 9) 33:27( 36)( 9) 35:23( 61)( 9) 38:34( 44)( 8) 39:34( 55)( 8) 43:00( 47)( 9) 44:38( 80)( 8)
9 Варава Сергей 27_СШ Лидер Горка, Х 122 1977 00:48:08 9 4:28( 57)( 14) 5:20( 49)( 13) 1:30( 42)( 12) 5:58( 73)( 10) 1:07( 76)( 6) 3:15( 41)( 9) 5:27( 60)( 6) 6:16( 63)( 11) 2:09( 54)( 10) 1:41( 36)( 10) 1:59( 61)( 8) 3:54( 44)( 12) 1:19( 55)( 13) 2:13( 47)( 11) 1:12( 80)( 9) 0:19
4:28( 57)( 14) 9:48( 49)( 14) 11:18( 42)( 14) 17:16( 73)( 10) 18:23( 76)( 10) 21:38( 41)( 10) 27:05( 60)( 9) 33:21( 63)( 11) 35:30( 54)( 11) 37:11( 36)( 11) 39:10( 61)( 11) 43:04( 44)( 10) 44:23( 55)( 10) 46:36( 47)( 10) 47:48( 80)( 9)
10 Рябчук Сергей 27_Спринт ' Зеленый 165 1978 00:49:57 10 4:26( 57)( 13) 4:51( 49)( 12) 1:20( 42)( 11) 9:28( 73)( 11) 1:57( 76)( 11) 4:12( 41)( 12) 6:56( 60)( 10) 3:26( 63)( 10) 2:24( 54)( 11) 2:02( 36)( 13) 1:46( 61)( 6) 3:06( 44)( 6) 0:53( 55)( 8) 1:54( 47)( 9) 1:00( 80)( 6) 0:15
4:26( 57)( 13) 9:17( 49)( 13) 10:37( 42)( 12) 20:05( 73)( 12) 22:02( 76)( 12) 26:14( 41)( 12) 33:10( 60)( 12) 36:36( 63)( 12) 39:00( 54)( 12) 41:02( 36)( 12) 42:48( 61)( 12) 45:54( 44)( 11) 46:47( 55)( 11) 48:41( 47)( 11) 49:41( 80)( 10)
11 Круподеров Сергей 25_'Меридиан' ФСО ПМ 246 1973 00:57:42 11 3:19( 57)( 8) 2:55( 49)( 7) 1:04( 42)( 5) 5:00( 73)( 8) 1:19( 76)( 8) 2:32( 41)( 4) 5:18( 60)( 5) 2:04( 63)( 7) 1:15( 54)( 4) 1:15( 36)( 6) 3:44( 61)( 13) 24:19( 44)( 13) 0:47( 55)( 7) 1:20( 47)( 3) 1:15( 80)( 10) 0:15
3:19( 57)( 8) 6:14( 49)( 7) 7:18( 42)( 7) 12:18( 73)( 7) 13:37( 76)( 6) 16:09( 41)( 6) 21:27( 60)( 5) 23:31( 63)( 4) 24:46( 54)( 4) 26:01( 36)( 4) 29:45( 61)( 5) 54:04( 44)( 12) 54:51( 55)( 12) 56:11( 47)( 12) 57:26( 80)( 11)
12 Царионов Валентин 27_Trufanov Team, Ха II 325 1974 00:59:35 12 3:48( 57)( 11) 5:28( 49)( 14) 1:50( 42)( 14) 14:18( 73)( 13) 1:51( 76)( 10) 3:41( 41)( 11) 7:03( 60)( 11) 6:24( 63)( 12) 2:37( 54)( 12) 1:57( 36)( 12) 2:15( 61)( 9) 3:16( 44)( 9) 1:05( 55)( 12) 2:32( 47)( 12) 1:10( 80)( 8) 0:19
3:48( 57)( 11) 9:16( 49)( 12) 11:06( 42)( 13) 25:24( 73)( 13) 27:15( 76)( 13) 30:56( 41)( 13) 37:59( 60)( 13) 44:23( 63)( 13) 47:00( 54)( 13) 48:57( 36)( 13) 51:12( 61)( 13) 54:28( 44)( 13) 55:33( 55)( 13) 58:05( 47)( 13) 59:15( 80)( 12)
13 Козлов Евгений 25_Владивосток, личн I 197 1981 7.2.6 3:16( 57)( 5) 4:40( 49)( 11) 1:07( 42)( 7) 10:45
3:16( 57)( 5) 7:56( 49)( 10) 9:03( 42)( 9)
14 Пинчуков Андрей 27_Динамо, Хабаровск I 305 1981 7.2.6 2:51( 57)( 2) 2:32( 49)( 2) 1:02( 42)( 4) 3:03( 73)( 1) 0:10( 76)( 1) 2:16( 41)( 2) 4:17( 60)( 2) 2:41( 63)( 8) 1:08( 54)( 2) 0:57( 36)( 2) 0:53( 61)( 1) 1:37( 44)( 2) 0:35( 55)( 1) 1:07( 47)( 1) 0:40
2:51( 57)( 2) 5:23( 49)( 2) 6:25( 42)( 2) 9:28( 73)( 2) 9:38( 76)( 2) 11:54( 41)( 2) 16:11( 60)( 1) 18:52( 63)( 2) 20:00( 54)( 2) 20:57( 36)( 2) 21:50( 61)( 1) 23:27( 44)( 1) 24:02( 55)( 1) 25:09( 47)( 1)
М60, 10 КП, 1,7 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 52) 1( 49) 1( 50) 1( 61) 1( 63) 1( 71) 1( 55) 1( 76) 1( 67) 1( 35)
1 Марченко Леонид 25_Помако, Владивост II 253 1960 00:21:14 1 2:28( 52)( 1) 3:01( 49)( 1) 1:32( 50)( 1) 1:21( 61)( 1) 2:31( 63)( 5) 1:57( 71)( 3) 1:59( 55)( 1) 1:14( 76)( 4) 2:57( 67)( 1) 1:51( 35)( 1) 0:22
2:28( 52)( 1) 5:29( 49)( 1) 7:01( 50)( 1) 8:22( 61)( 1) 10:53( 63)( 1) 12:50( 71)( 1) 14:49( 55)( 1) 16:03( 76)( 1) 19:00( 67)( 1) 20:51( 35)( 1)
2 Труфанов Александр 27_Trufanov Team, Ха 324 1960 00:22:34 2 3:01( 52)( 2) 3:21( 49)( 2) 1:39( 50)( 2) 1:56( 61)( 2) 1:47( 63)( 2) 1:18( 71)( 1) 2:53( 55)( 3) 0:42( 76)( 1) 3:24( 67)( 2) 1:54( 35)( 2) 0:38
3:01( 52)( 2) 6:22( 49)( 2) 8:01( 50)( 2) 9:57( 61)( 2) 11:44( 63)( 2) 13:02( 71)( 2) 15:55( 55)( 2) 16:37( 76)( 2) 20:01( 67)( 2) 21:55( 35)( 2)
3 Белянцев Сергей 25_Владивосток, личн III 189 1954 00:25:01 3 3:09( 52)( 3) 3:55( 49)( 3) 1:53( 50)( 3) 2:01( 61)( 3) 1:43( 63)( 1) 2:18( 71)( 5) 2:47( 55)( 2) 0:56( 76)( 2) 3:35( 67)( 3) 2:10( 35)( 4) 0:33
3:09( 52)( 3) 7:04( 49)( 3) 8:57( 50)( 3) 10:58( 61)( 3) 12:41( 63)( 3) 14:59( 71)( 3) 17:46( 55)( 3) 18:42( 76)( 3) 22:17( 67)( 3) 24:27( 35)( 3)
4 Филонюк Игорь 25_Владивосток, личн III 203 1960 00:26:31 4 3:36( 52)( 4) 4:03( 49)( 4) 2:16( 50)( 4) 2:07( 61)( 4) 2:20( 63)( 4) 1:27( 71)( 2) 2:56( 55)( 4) 1:05( 76)( 3) 4:03( 67)( 4) 2:09( 35)( 3) 0:28
3:36( 52)( 4) 7:39( 49)( 4) 9:55( 50)( 4) 12:02( 61)( 4) 14:22( 63)( 4) 15:49( 71)( 4) 18:45( 55)( 4) 19:50( 76)( 4) 23:53( 67)( 4) 26:02( 35)( 4)
5 Мотузок Александр 25_Владивосток, личн 201 1957 00:53:23 5 8:38( 52)( 6) 4:05( 49)( 5) 3:03( 50)( 6) 3:06( 61)( 5) 1:52( 63)( 3) 1:58( 71)( 4) 3:16( 55)( 5) 2:05( 76)( 5) 21:11( 67)( 6) 3:16( 35)( 6) 0:52
8:38( 52)( 6) 12:43( 49)( 6) 15:46( 50)( 6) 18:52( 61)( 6) 20:44( 63)( 5) 22:42( 71)( 5) 25:58( 55)( 5) 28:03( 76)( 5) 49:14( 67)( 5) 52:30( 35)( 5)
6 Чупанов Анатолий 25_Владивосток, личн 204 1946 00:58:27 6 4:14( 52)( 5) 5:29( 49)( 6) 2:33( 50)( 5) 3:51( 61)( 6) 13:15( 63)( 6) 2:54( 71)( 6) 7:21( 55)( 6) 2:13( 76)( 6) 13:00( 67)( 5) 2:48( 35)( 5) 0:48
4:14( 52)( 5) 9:43( 49)( 5) 12:16( 50)( 5) 16:07( 61)( 5) 29:22( 63)( 6) 32:16( 71)( 6) 39:37( 55)( 6) 41:50( 76)( 6) 54:50( 67)( 6) 57:38( 35)( 6)
МА, 15 КП, 2,7 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 57) 1( 49) 1( 42) 1( 73) 1( 76) 1( 41) 1( 60) 1( 63) 1( 54) 1( 36) 1( 61) 1( 44) 1( 55) 1( 47) 1( 80)
1 Старов Николай 27_Trufanov Team, Ха КМС 106 2004 00:21:30 1 2:42( 57)( 10) 2:30( 49)( 10) 0:43( 42)( 3) 2:35( 73)( 1) 0:00( 76) 2:05( 41)( 6) 2:52( 60)( 6) 1:21( 63)( 8) 1:00( 54)( 2) 0:51( 36)( 2) 0:55( 61)( 3) 1:18( 44)( 3) 0:37( 55)( 10) 1:01( 47)( 4) 0:48( 80)( 26) 0:11
2:42( 57)( 10) 5:12( 49)( 9) 5:55( 42)( 8) 8:30( 73)( 3) 8:30( 76) 10:35( 41)( 3) 13:27( 60)( 3) 14:48( 63)( 2) 15:48( 54)( 1) 16:39( 36)( 1) 17:34( 61)( 1) 18:52( 44)( 1) 19:29( 55)( 1) 20:30( 47)( 1) 21:18( 80)( 1)
2 Митяков Владислав 27_Спринт ' Зеленый МС 161 1997 00:21:34 2 2:34( 57)( 5) 1:57( 49)( 1) 0:47( 42)( 8) 2:42( 73)( 3) 0:09( 76)( 13) 2:07( 41)( 7) 2:51( 60)( 5) 1:39( 63)( 16) 1:04( 54)( 7) 0:55( 36)( 7) 1:00( 61)( 12) 1:22( 44)( 5) 0:35( 55)( 7) 1:03( 47)( 5) 0:35( 80)( 10) 0:13
2:34( 57)( 5) 4:31( 49)( 1) 5:18( 42)( 1) 8:00( 73)( 1) 8:09( 76)( 1) 10:16( 41)( 1) 13:07( 60)( 1) 14:46( 63)( 1) 15:50( 54)( 2) 16:45( 36)( 2) 17:45( 61)( 2) 19:07( 44)( 2) 19:42( 55)( 2) 20:45( 47)( 2) 21:20( 80)( 2)
3 Наврось Захар 25_СК Фантазёр, Влад МС 278 1992 00:21:51 3 2:32( 57)( 2) 2:52( 49)( 22) 0:46( 42)( 6) 3:16( 73)( 13) 0:02( 76)( 6) 2:01( 41)( 2) 2:39( 60)( 2) 1:08( 63)( 3) 1:01( 54)( 3) 0:54( 36)( 5) 0:56( 61)( 4) 1:36( 44)( 11) 0:28( 55)( 1) 0:57( 47)( 1) 0:32( 80)( 3) 0:10
2:32( 57)( 2) 5:24( 49)( 12) 6:10( 42)( 11) 9:26( 73)( 11) 9:28( 76)( 10) 11:29( 41)( 7) 14:08( 60)( 6) 15:16( 63)( 3) 16:17( 54)( 3) 17:11( 36)( 3) 18:07( 61)( 3) 19:43( 44)( 5) 20:11( 55)( 4) 21:08( 47)( 3) 21:40( 80)( 3)
4 Бородин Константин 25_'Меридиан' МБОУ Д КМС 17 2004 00:22:04 4 2:42( 57)( 10) 2:01( 49)( 2) 0:45( 42)( 4) 2:45( 73)( 5) 0:07( 76)( 10) 2:18( 41)( 15) 2:39( 60)( 2) 2:05( 63)( 24) 0:57( 54)( 1) 0:57( 36)( 12) 0:54( 61)( 2) 1:29( 44)( 9) 0:32( 55)( 3) 0:59( 47)( 3) 0:41( 80)( 21) 0:12
2:42( 57)( 10) 4:43( 49)( 3) 5:28( 42)( 2) 8:13( 73)( 2) 8:20( 76)( 2) 10:38( 41)( 4) 13:17( 60)( 2) 15:22( 63)( 5) 16:19( 54)( 4) 17:16( 36)( 5) 18:10( 61)( 5) 19:39( 44)( 4) 20:11( 55)( 4) 21:10( 47)( 4) 21:51( 80)( 4)
5 Кузнецов Владислав 25_VI Orientem, Влад КМС 293 2002 00:22:24 5 2:33( 57)( 4) 2:44( 49)( 16) 0:40( 42)( 1) 2:36( 73)( 2) 715827:41( 76)( 1) 1:59( 41)( 1) 3:30( 60)( 12) 1:32( 63)( 13) 1:20( 54)( 25) 0:46( 36)( 1) 0:56( 61)( 4) 1:22( 44)( 5) 0:32( 55)( 3) 1:15( 47)( 16) 0:38( 80)( 16) 0:11
2:33( 57)( 4) 5:17( 49)( 10) 5:57( 42)( 10) 8:33( 73)( 4) 8:22( 76)( 3) 10:21( 41)( 2) 13:51( 60)( 5) 15:23( 63)( 6) 16:43( 54)( 6) 17:29( 36)( 6) 18:25( 61)( 6) 19:47( 44)( 6) 20:19( 55)( 6) 21:34( 47)( 5) 22:12( 80)( 5)
6 Мутагаров Рафаэль 27_Trufanov Team, Ха КМС 103 2002 00:22:26 6 2:44( 57)( 13) 2:17( 49)( 7) 0:50( 42)( 13) 2:59( 73)( 7) 0:02( 76)( 6) 2:16( 41)( 13) 2:34( 60)( 1) 1:37( 63)( 15) 1:03( 54)( 6) 0:51( 36)( 2) 0:56( 61)( 4) 1:15( 44)( 2) 0:34( 55)( 5) 1:42( 47)( 37) 0:32( 80)( 3) 0:13
2:44( 57)( 13) 5:01( 49)( 5) 5:51( 42)( 6) 8:50( 73)( 8) 8:52( 76)( 7) 11:08( 41)( 5) 13:42( 60)( 4) 15:19( 63)( 4) 16:22( 54)( 5) 17:13( 36)( 4) 18:09( 61)( 4) 19:24( 44)( 3) 19:58( 55)( 3) 21:40( 47)( 6) 22:12( 80)( 5)
7 Козявин Валентин 25_ЦСП г.Владивосток МС 319 1995 00:23:25 7 2:50( 57)( 15) 2:13( 49)( 4) 0:45( 42)( 4) 2:50( 73)( 6) 715827:50( 76)( 3) 3:01( 41)( 33) 2:46( 60)( 4) 1:14( 63)( 6) 1:13( 54)( 14) 0:56( 36)( 11) 0:53( 61)( 1) 1:19( 44)( 4) 1:23( 55)( 40) 1:17( 47)( 17) 0:34( 80)( 6) 0:12
2:50( 57)( 15) 5:03( 49)( 6) 5:48( 42)( 5) 8:38( 73)( 6) 8:36( 76)( 5) 11:37( 41)( 8) 14:23( 60)( 7) 15:37( 63)( 7) 16:50( 54)( 7) 17:46( 36)( 7) 18:39( 61)( 7) 19:58( 44)( 7) 21:21( 55)( 8) 22:38( 47)( 8) 23:12( 80)( 7)
8 Визнович Владислав 27_ХКСШОР (Спринт), КМС 233 2004 00:23:31 8 2:36( 57)( 6) 2:32( 49)( 11) 0:48( 42)( 10) 3:16( 73)( 13) 715827:51( 76)( 4) 2:04( 41)( 5) 3:35( 60)( 15) 1:35( 63)( 14) 1:10( 54)( 11) 0:52( 36)( 4) 0:57( 61)( 7) 1:07( 44)( 1) 0:43( 55)( 19) 1:22( 47)( 22) 0:42( 80)( 23) 0:12
2:36( 57)( 6) 5:08( 49)( 8) 5:56( 42)( 9) 9:12( 73)( 9) 9:11( 76)( 9) 11:15( 41)( 6) 14:50( 60)( 9) 16:25( 63)( 9) 17:35( 54)( 9) 18:27( 36)( 9) 19:24( 61)( 9) 20:31( 44)( 8) 21:14( 55)( 7) 22:36( 47)( 7) 23:18( 80)( 8)
9 Паляница Владислав 25_'Меридиан' МБОУ Д КМС 34 2003 00:23:36 9 2:37( 57)( 8) 3:22( 49)( 33) 0:42( 42)( 2) 2:43( 73)( 4) 0:04( 76)( 8) 2:12( 41)( 10) 2:56( 60)( 8) 1:26( 63)( 10) 1:01( 54)( 3) 0:54( 36)( 5) 0:57( 61)( 7) 1:53( 44)( 22) 0:57( 55)( 35) 1:10( 47)( 9) 0:29( 80)( 1) 0:12
2:37( 57)( 8) 5:59( 49)( 23) 6:41( 42)( 18) 9:24( 73)( 10) 9:28( 76)( 10) 11:40( 41)( 9) 14:36( 60)( 8) 16:02( 63)( 8) 17:03( 54)( 8) 17:57( 36)( 8) 18:54( 61)( 8) 20:47( 44)( 9) 21:44( 55)( 9) 22:54( 47)( 9) 23:23( 80)( 9)
10 Семенов Дмитрий 27_ХКСШОР (Спринт), КМС 237 2003 00:23:59 10 2:32( 57)( 2) 2:23( 49)( 8) 0:46( 42)( 6) 3:06( 73)( 8) 0:21( 76)( 19) 2:44( 41)( 30) 3:33( 60)( 14) 1:15( 63)( 7) 1:14( 54)( 16) 0:55( 36)( 7) 0:57( 61)( 7) 1:36( 44)( 11) 0:34( 55)( 5) 1:14( 47)( 13) 0:35( 80)( 10) 0:13
2:32( 57)( 2) 4:55( 49)( 4) 5:41( 42)( 4) 8:47( 73)( 7) 9:08( 76)( 8) 11:52( 41)( 10) 15:25( 60)( 10) 16:40( 63)( 11) 17:54( 54)( 11) 18:49( 36)( 11) 19:46( 61)( 10) 21:22( 44)( 10) 21:56( 55)( 10) 23:10( 47)( 10) 23:45( 80)( 10)
11 Михайлов Денис 25_СК ФАНТАЗЁР, Арте II 312 1990 00:24:38 11 2:52( 57)( 17) 2:25( 49)( 9) 0:57( 42)( 25) 3:27( 73)( 15) 0:07( 76)( 10) 2:13( 41)( 11) 3:30( 60)( 12) 1:07( 63)( 2) 1:09( 54)( 9) 1:01( 36)( 16) 1:19( 61)( 26) 1:37( 44)( 13) 0:37( 55)( 10) 1:09( 47)( 7) 0:54( 80)( 30) 0:13
2:52( 57)( 17) 5:17( 49)( 10) 6:14( 42)( 12) 9:41( 73)( 12) 9:48( 76)( 13) 12:01( 41)( 11) 15:31( 60)( 11) 16:38( 63)( 10) 17:47( 54)( 10) 18:48( 36)( 10) 20:07( 61)( 11) 21:44( 44)( 11) 22:21( 55)( 11) 23:30( 47)( 11) 24:24( 80)( 11)
12 Новожилов Глеб 27_ХКСШОР (Спринт), КМС 236 2004 00:26:29 12 3:01( 57)( 22) 2:44( 49)( 16) 1:03( 42)( 30) 4:08( 73)( 25) 0:00( 76) 2:15( 41)( 12) 3:27( 60)( 11) 1:09( 63)( 4) 1:09( 54)( 9) 1:08( 36)( 28) 1:12( 61)( 23) 1:46( 44)( 17) 0:53( 55)( 31) 1:43( 47)( 38) 0:37( 80)( 14) 0:13
3:01( 57)( 22) 5:45( 49)( 17) 6:48( 42)( 21) 10:56( 73)( 19) 10:56( 76) 13:11( 41)( 15) 16:38( 60)( 12) 17:47( 63)( 12) 18:56( 54)( 12) 20:04( 36)( 12) 21:16( 61)( 12) 23:02( 44)( 12) 23:55( 55)( 12) 25:38( 47)( 12) 26:15( 80)( 12)
13 Корнилаев Егор 27_СШОР ЦСКА, Хабаро КМС 214 2002 00:27:53 13 2:52( 57)( 17) 2:51( 49)( 21) 0:55( 42)( 21) 3:36( 73)( 17) 0:19( 76)( 18) 2:28( 41)( 20) 4:44( 60)( 21) 1:44( 63)( 18) 1:27( 54)( 32) 1:00( 36)( 14) 1:12( 61)( 23) 1:47( 44)( 18) 0:40( 55)( 15) 1:31( 47)( 31) 0:35( 80)( 10) 0:11
2:52( 57)( 17) 5:43( 49)( 16) 6:38( 42)( 16) 10:14( 73)( 15) 10:33( 76)( 14) 13:01( 41)( 14) 17:45( 60)( 15) 19:29( 63)( 16) 20:56( 54)( 16) 21:56( 36)( 16) 23:08( 61)( 15) 24:55( 44)( 14) 25:35( 55)( 13) 27:06( 47)( 14) 27:41( 80)( 13)
14 Петров Семён 78_Санкт-Петербург МС 284 1999 00:27:56 14 4:39( 57)( 39) 2:15( 49)( 5) 0:56( 42)( 23) 3:12( 73)( 10) 0:16( 76)( 16) 2:25( 41)( 18) 3:39( 60)( 17) 1:25( 63)( 9) 1:15( 54)( 20) 1:08( 36)( 28) 1:09( 61)( 21) 2:02( 44)( 28) 1:27( 55)( 41) 1:13( 47)( 12) 0:40( 80)( 20) 0:14
4:39( 57)( 39) 6:54( 49)( 32) 7:50( 42)( 30) 11:02( 73)( 21) 11:18( 76)( 19) 13:43( 41)( 18) 17:22( 60)( 13) 18:47( 63)( 13) 20:02( 54)( 13) 21:10( 36)( 13) 22:19( 61)( 13) 24:21( 44)( 13) 25:48( 55)( 14) 27:01( 47)( 13) 27:41( 80)( 13)
15 Митяков Сергей 27_ХКСШОР (Спринт), МС 234 2000 00:27:59 15 2:38( 57)( 9) 2:02( 49)( 3) 0:48( 42)( 10) 3:07( 73)( 9) 0:08( 76)( 12) 5:17( 41)( 40) 4:57( 60)( 24) 1:29( 63)( 11) 1:21( 54)( 28) 0:55( 36)( 7) 1:06( 61)( 17) 1:22( 44)( 5) 0:39( 55)( 13) 1:21( 47)( 20) 0:34( 80)( 6) 0:14
2:38( 57)( 9) 4:40( 49)( 2) 5:28( 42)( 2) 8:35( 73)( 5) 8:43( 76)( 6) 14:00( 41)( 19) 18:57( 60)( 20) 20:26( 63)( 17) 21:47( 54)( 17) 22:42( 36)( 17) 23:48( 61)( 16) 25:10( 44)( 15) 25:49( 55)( 15) 27:10( 47)( 15) 27:44( 80)( 15)
16 Козлов Сергей 25_'Меридиан' МБОУ Д I 27 2004 00:28:07 16 3:11( 57)( 28) 2:47( 49)( 20) 0:56( 42)( 23) 4:07( 73)( 24) 3:47( 76)( 38) 2:10( 41)( 9) 2:52( 60)( 6) 1:10( 63)( 5) 1:14( 54)( 16) 1:00( 36)( 14) 0:57( 61)( 7) 1:30( 44)( 10) 0:36( 55)( 9) 0:58( 47)( 2) 0:39( 80)( 18) 0:12
3:11( 57)( 28) 5:58( 49)( 22) 6:54( 42)( 22) 11:01( 73)( 20) 14:48( 76)( 32) 16:58( 41)( 32) 19:50( 60)( 25) 21:00( 63)( 20) 22:14( 54)( 20) 23:14( 36)( 20) 24:11( 61)( 19) 25:41( 44)( 16) 26:17( 55)( 16) 27:15( 47)( 16) 27:54( 80)( 16)
17 Куренков Михаил 27_СШОР ЦСКА, Хабаро I 216 2004 00:29:08 17 2:24( 57)( 1) 3:01( 49)( 26) 0:52( 42)( 15) 3:51( 73)( 20) 0:33( 76)( 27) 2:08( 41)( 8) 5:26( 60)( 32) 1:03( 63)( 1) 1:27( 54)( 32) 0:55( 36)( 7) 1:07( 61)( 18) 3:45( 44)( 40) 0:29( 55)( 2) 1:21( 47)( 20) 0:34( 80)( 6) 0:11
2:24( 57)( 1) 5:25( 49)( 13) 6:17( 42)( 13) 10:08( 73)( 14) 10:41( 76)( 15) 12:49( 41)( 13) 18:15( 60)( 16) 19:18( 63)( 15) 20:45( 54)( 15) 21:40( 36)( 15) 22:47( 61)( 14) 26:32( 44)( 19) 27:01( 55)( 18) 28:22( 47)( 18) 28:56( 80)( 17)
18 Аверкин Павел 27_ХКСШОР (Спринт), МС 231 2000 00:29:13 18 2:50( 57)( 15) 2:36( 49)( 13) 1:00( 42)( 28) 3:15( 73)( 12) 0:04( 76)( 8) 2:38( 41)( 26) 5:00( 60)( 27) 1:46( 63)( 19) 1:11( 54)( 12) 1:04( 36)( 22) 2:31( 61)( 37) 2:08( 44)( 30) 0:41( 55)( 16) 1:09( 47)( 7) 1:06( 80)( 38) 0:13
2:50( 57)( 15) 5:26( 49)( 14) 6:26( 42)( 14) 9:41( 73)( 12) 9:45( 76)( 12) 12:23( 41)( 12) 17:23( 60)( 14) 19:09( 63)( 14) 20:20( 54)( 14) 21:24( 36)( 14) 23:55( 61)( 17) 26:03( 44)( 18) 26:44( 55)( 17) 27:53( 47)( 17) 28:59( 80)( 18)
19 Трегубец Дмитрий 27_ХКСШОР (Спринт), КМС 239 2003 00:29:15 19 3:09( 57)( 26) 2:37( 49)( 14) 0:54( 42)( 18) 6:24( 73)( 33) 0:16( 76)( 16) 2:26( 41)( 19) 3:39( 60)( 17) 2:08( 63)( 26) 1:15( 54)( 20) 1:05( 36)( 24) 1:23( 61)( 30) 1:22( 44)( 5) 0:35( 55)( 7) 1:12( 47)( 11) 0:39( 80)( 18) 0:10
3:09( 57)( 26) 5:46( 49)( 18) 6:40( 42)( 17) 13:04( 73)( 29) 13:20( 76)( 28) 15:46( 41)( 28) 19:25( 60)( 23) 21:33( 63)( 22) 22:48( 54)( 22) 23:53( 36)( 21) 25:16( 61)( 22) 26:38( 44)( 20) 27:13( 55)( 20) 28:25( 47)( 19) 29:04( 80)( 19)
20 Гоманюк Дмитрий 27_Спринт ' Зеленый МС 156 1994 00:29:45 20 2:48( 57)( 14) 2:15( 49)( 5) 0:49( 42)( 12) 6:52( 73)( 36) 0:34( 76)( 28) 2:43( 41)( 28) 3:11( 60)( 9) 1:30( 63)( 12) 1:12( 54)( 13) 1:07( 36)( 26) 1:05( 61)( 16) 1:44( 44)( 15) 1:11( 55)( 38) 1:26( 47)( 26) 1:00( 80)( 34) 0:17
2:48( 57)( 14) 5:03( 49)( 6) 5:52( 42)( 7) 12:44( 73)( 28) 13:18( 76)( 27) 16:01( 41)( 29) 19:12( 60)( 22) 20:42( 63)( 19) 21:54( 54)( 18) 23:01( 36)( 18) 24:06( 61)( 18) 25:50( 44)( 17) 27:01( 55)( 18) 28:27( 47)( 20) 29:27( 80)( 20)
21 Соболев Михаил 25_ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокин I 181 2004 00:29:46 21 2:36( 57)( 6) 3:03( 49)( 27) 0:53( 42)( 17) 3:48( 73)( 19) 0:46( 76)( 30) 2:32( 41)( 22) 5:20( 60)( 31) 2:25( 63)( 30) 1:20( 54)( 25) 1:13( 36)( 35) 1:08( 61)( 20) 1:54( 44)( 23) 0:47( 55)( 23) 1:17( 47)( 17) 0:31( 80)( 2) 0:12
2:36( 57)( 6) 5:39( 49)( 15) 6:32( 42)( 15) 10:20( 73)( 16) 11:06( 76)( 18) 13:38( 41)( 17) 18:58( 60)( 21) 21:23( 63)( 21) 22:43( 54)( 21) 23:56( 36)( 22) 25:04( 61)( 20) 26:58( 44)( 21) 27:45( 55)( 21) 29:02( 47)( 21) 29:33( 80)( 21)
22 Ковтун Артём 25_СК 'Горизонт', Ар I 151 2004 00:29:48 22 2:58( 57)( 21) 3:10( 49)( 30) 0:58( 42)( 26) 4:01( 73)( 23) 0:41( 76)( 29) 3:04( 41)( 34) 3:36( 60)( 16) 3:31( 63)( 37) 1:13( 54)( 14) 1:02( 36)( 19) 1:04( 61)( 15) 1:45( 44)( 16) 0:52( 55)( 29) 1:08( 47)( 6) 0:32( 80)( 3) 0:12
2:58( 57)( 21) 6:08( 49)( 25) 7:06( 42)( 25) 11:07( 73)( 22) 11:48( 76)( 20) 14:52( 41)( 22) 18:28( 60)( 17) 21:59( 63)( 25) 23:12( 54)( 24) 24:14( 36)( 24) 25:18( 61)( 23) 27:03( 44)( 22) 27:55( 55)( 22) 29:03( 47)( 22) 29:35( 80)( 22)
23 Хромов Дмитрий 27_СК ФАНТАЗЁР, Вязе II 358 1996 00:30:39 23 3:40( 57)( 32) 2:46( 49)( 19) 1:00( 42)( 28) 4:26( 73)( 26) 0:25( 76)( 22) 2:37( 41)( 25) 4:53( 60)( 23) 1:58( 63)( 23) 1:14( 54)( 16) 1:06( 36)( 25) 1:07( 61)( 18) 2:01( 44)( 27) 0:43( 55)( 19) 1:28( 47)( 28) 0:59( 80)( 33) 0:15
3:40( 57)( 32) 6:26( 49)( 28) 7:26( 42)( 27) 11:52( 73)( 24) 12:17( 76)( 23) 14:54( 41)( 23) 19:47( 60)( 24) 21:45( 63)( 23) 22:59( 54)( 23) 24:05( 36)( 23) 25:12( 61)( 21) 27:13( 44)( 23) 27:56( 55)( 23) 29:24( 47)( 23) 30:23( 80)( 23)
24 Артамонов Даниил 25_'Меридиан' МБОУ Д I 15 2004 00:32:01 24 3:14( 57)( 29) 3:09( 49)( 29) 1:06( 42)( 33) 3:13( 73)( 11) 0:01( 76)( 5) 2:48( 41)( 31) 5:03( 60)( 29) 3:19( 63)( 36) 1:29( 54)( 34) 1:15( 36)( 38) 1:29( 61)( 31) 2:48( 44)( 38) 0:56( 55)( 32) 1:11( 47)( 10) 0:44( 80)( 24) 0:15
3:14( 57)( 29) 6:23( 49)( 27) 7:29( 42)( 28) 10:42( 73)( 18) 10:43( 76)( 16) 13:31( 41)( 16) 18:34( 60)( 18) 21:53( 63)( 24) 23:22( 54)( 25) 24:37( 36)( 25) 26:06( 61)( 24) 28:54( 44)( 24) 29:50( 55)( 24) 31:01( 47)( 24) 31:45( 80)( 24)
25 Палаус Илья 27_Лидер, Хабаровск КМС 141 2001 00:32:45 25 3:19( 57)( 30) 2:33( 49)( 12) 0:54( 42)( 18) 3:53( 73)( 21) 1:34( 76)( 35) 2:30( 41)( 21) 4:06( 60)( 20) 1:41( 63)( 17) 1:30( 54)( 35) 1:04( 36)( 22) 4:35( 61)( 39) 1:50( 44)( 20) 0:44( 55)( 22) 1:14( 47)( 13) 1:03( 80)( 36) 0:14
3:19( 57)( 30) 5:52( 49)( 20) 6:46( 42)( 20) 10:39( 73)( 17) 12:13( 76)( 22) 14:43( 41)( 21) 18:49( 60)( 19) 20:30( 63)( 18) 22:00( 54)( 19) 23:04( 36)( 19) 27:39( 61)( 27) 29:29( 44)( 25) 30:13( 55)( 25) 31:27( 47)( 25) 32:30( 80)( 25)
26 Евтихеев Давид 25_'Меридиан' МБОУ Д I 24 2003 00:32:54 26 3:06( 57)( 24) 3:25( 49)( 34) 0:59( 42)( 27) 5:11( 73)( 31) 0:13( 76)( 15) 2:18( 41)( 15) 5:48( 60)( 34) 2:40( 63)( 33) 1:23( 54)( 29) 1:08( 36)( 28) 1:11( 61)( 22) 2:18( 44)( 32) 0:48( 55)( 25) 1:23( 47)( 25) 0:41( 80)( 21) 0:21
3:06( 57)( 24) 6:31( 49)( 29) 7:30( 42)( 29) 12:41( 73)( 27) 12:54( 76)( 25) 15:12( 41)( 24) 21:00( 60)( 29) 23:40( 63)( 28) 25:03( 54)( 28) 26:11( 36)( 28) 27:22( 61)( 26) 29:40( 44)( 26) 30:28( 55)( 26) 31:51( 47)( 26) 32:32( 80)( 26)
27 Хлебодаров Роман 25_'Меридиан' МБОУ Д КМС 41 2003 00:33:44 27 4:17( 57)( 38) 2:45( 49)( 18) 1:52( 42)( 40) 3:44( 73)( 18) 0:23( 76)( 21) 2:35( 41)( 23) 4:57( 60)( 24) 3:17( 63)( 35) 1:38( 54)( 36) 1:01( 36)( 16) 1:30( 61)( 32) 2:44( 44)( 37) 0:42( 55)( 18) 1:33( 47)( 32) 0:34( 80)( 6) 0:12
4:17( 57)( 38) 7:02( 49)( 33) 8:54( 42)( 35) 12:38( 73)( 26) 13:01( 76)( 26) 15:36( 41)( 27) 20:33( 60)( 28) 23:50( 63)( 29) 25:28( 54)( 29) 26:29( 36)( 29) 27:59( 61)( 28) 30:43( 44)( 27) 31:25( 55)( 27) 32:58( 47)( 27) 33:32( 80)( 27)
28 Харкин Тимофей 25_NHK Team, Находка I 267 2004 00:34:34 28 3:34( 57)( 31) 4:33( 49)( 40) 0:55( 42)( 21) 4:31( 73)( 27) 0:30( 76)( 24) 2:40( 41)( 27) 6:56( 60)( 40) 2:12( 63)( 27) 1:14( 54)( 16) 1:07( 36)( 26) 1:15( 61)( 25) 1:48( 44)( 19) 0:39( 55)( 13) 1:19( 47)( 19) 1:08( 80)( 39) 0:12
3:34( 57)( 31) 8:07( 49)( 37) 9:02( 42)( 36) 13:33( 73)( 30) 14:03( 76)( 30) 16:43( 41)( 31) 23:39( 60)( 32) 25:51( 63)( 30) 27:05( 54)( 30) 28:12( 36)( 30) 29:27( 61)( 29) 31:15( 44)( 28) 31:54( 55)( 28) 33:13( 47)( 28) 34:21( 80)( 28)
29 Юрченко Михаил 25_Приморский край II 277 1995 00:35:18 в/к 3:06( 57)( 24) 3:44( 49)( 36) 1:07( 42)( 34) 3:55( 73)( 22) 0:32( 76)( 25) 2:50( 41)( 32) 4:57( 60)( 24) 2:29( 63)( 31) 1:20( 54)( 25) 1:12( 36)( 34) 4:45( 61)( 40) 2:05( 44)( 29) 0:47( 55)( 23) 1:29( 47)( 29) 0:47( 80)( 25) 0:12
3:06( 57)( 24) 6:50( 49)( 31) 7:57( 42)( 31) 11:52( 73)( 24) 12:24( 76)( 24) 15:14( 41)( 25) 20:11( 60)( 27) 22:40( 63)( 26) 24:00( 54)( 26) 25:12( 36)( 26) 29:57( 61)( 30) 32:02( 44)( 29) 32:49( 55)( 29) 34:18( 47)( 29) 35:05( 80)( 29)
30 Поминов Максим 25_СК Фантазёр, Влад I 280 1994 00:36:01 29 3:09( 57)( 26) 2:38( 49)( 15) 1:07( 42)( 34) 8:18( 73)( 37) 1:26( 76)( 34) 3:43( 41)( 37) 4:48( 60)( 22) 1:51( 63)( 20) 1:18( 54)( 23) 1:08( 36)( 28) 1:21( 61)( 29) 1:55( 44)( 24) 0:48( 55)( 25) 1:26( 47)( 26) 0:49( 80)( 28) 0:15
3:09( 57)( 26) 5:47( 49)( 19) 6:54( 42)( 22) 15:12( 73)( 34) 16:38( 76)( 33) 20:21( 41)( 34) 25:09( 60)( 33) 27:00( 63)( 31) 28:18( 54)( 31) 29:26( 36)( 31) 30:47( 61)( 31) 32:42( 44)( 30) 33:30( 55)( 30) 34:56( 47)( 30) 35:45( 80)( 30)
31 Черепанов Илья 25_ЦСП г.Владивосток КМС 272 2000 00:36:56 30 2:52( 57)( 17) 3:03( 49)( 27) 0:47( 42)( 8) 11:12( 73)( 39) 0:21( 76)( 19) 2:16( 41)( 13) 6:20( 60)( 37) 1:55( 63)( 22) 1:08( 54)( 8) 0:57( 36)( 12) 1:00( 61)( 12) 1:56( 44)( 25) 0:43( 55)( 19) 1:22( 47)( 22) 0:51( 80)( 29) 0:12
2:52( 57)( 17) 5:55( 49)( 21) 6:42( 42)( 19) 17:54( 73)( 37) 18:15( 76)( 36) 20:31( 41)( 35) 26:51( 60)( 37) 28:46( 63)( 34) 29:54( 54)( 34) 30:51( 36)( 33) 31:51( 61)( 33) 33:47( 44)( 31) 34:30( 55)( 31) 35:52( 47)( 31) 36:43( 80)( 31)
32 Леонтьев Евгений 27_ЦТКиС 'Темп', Хаб III 208 2004 00:37:40 31 3:45( 57)( 34) 4:07( 49)( 37) 1:22( 42)( 37) 5:05( 73)( 30) 2:19( 76)( 36) 3:13( 41)( 35) 5:57( 60)( 35) 2:37( 63)( 32) 1:25( 54)( 31) 1:13( 36)( 35) 1:19( 61)( 26) 1:52( 44)( 21) 0:56( 55)( 32) 1:39( 47)( 34) 0:37( 80)( 14) 0:13
3:45( 57)( 34) 7:52( 49)( 36) 9:14( 42)( 37) 14:19( 73)( 32) 16:38( 76)( 33) 19:51( 41)( 33) 25:48( 60)( 34) 28:25( 63)( 32) 29:50( 54)( 33) 31:03( 36)( 34) 32:22( 61)( 34) 34:14( 44)( 33) 35:10( 55)( 33) 36:49( 47)( 33) 37:26( 80)( 32)
33 Лапчинский Михаил 27_СК ФАНТАЗЁР, Вязе I 310 1989 00:37:46 32 7:19( 57)( 40) 3:34( 49)( 35) 1:11( 42)( 36) 4:58( 73)( 28) 0:50( 76)( 31) 3:16( 41)( 36) 5:09( 60)( 30) 2:24( 63)( 29) 1:02( 54)( 5) 1:03( 36)( 20) 0:57( 61)( 7) 2:22( 44)( 33) 0:48( 55)( 25) 1:36( 47)( 33) 1:00( 80)( 34) 0:17
7:19( 57)( 40) 10:53( 49)( 40) 12:04( 42)( 40) 17:02( 73)( 36) 17:52( 76)( 35) 21:08( 41)( 37) 26:17( 60)( 35) 28:41( 63)( 33) 29:43( 54)( 32) 30:46( 36)( 32) 31:43( 61)( 32) 34:05( 44)( 32) 34:53( 55)( 32) 36:29( 47)( 32) 37:29( 80)( 33)
34 Асабин Алексей 25_ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокин II 174 2002 00:41:01 33 3:51( 57)( 36) 3:14( 49)( 31) 0:54( 42)( 18) 10:02( 73)( 38) 0:51( 76)( 32) 4:07( 41)( 39) 3:47( 60)( 19) 4:46( 63)( 38) 1:46( 54)( 38) 1:03( 36)( 20) 1:02( 61)( 14) 2:00( 44)( 26) 0:52( 55)( 29) 1:52( 47)( 39) 0:35( 80)( 10) 0:18
3:51( 57)( 36) 7:05( 49)( 34) 7:59( 42)( 32) 18:01( 73)( 38) 18:52( 76)( 39) 22:59( 41)( 39) 26:46( 60)( 36) 31:32( 63)( 37) 33:18( 54)( 37) 34:21( 36)( 37) 35:23( 61)( 36) 37:23( 44)( 34) 38:15( 55)( 34) 40:07( 47)( 34) 40:42( 80)( 34)
35 Левчик Павел 25_Владивосток, личн II 198 1980 00:42:02 34 4:01( 57)( 37) 4:11( 49)( 38) 1:03( 42)( 30) 6:26( 73)( 34) 2:35( 76)( 37) 2:43( 41)( 28) 6:45( 60)( 38) 2:14( 63)( 28) 1:15( 54)( 20) 1:10( 36)( 32) 2:15( 61)( 36) 3:43( 44)( 39) 0:56( 55)( 32) 1:39( 47)( 34) 0:48( 80)( 26) 0:17
4:01( 57)( 37) 8:12( 49)( 39) 9:15( 42)( 38) 15:41( 73)( 35) 18:16( 76)( 37) 20:59( 41)( 36) 27:44( 60)( 38) 29:58( 63)( 35) 31:13( 54)( 35) 32:23( 36)( 35) 34:38( 61)( 35) 38:21( 44)( 36) 39:17( 55)( 36) 40:56( 47)( 35) 41:44( 80)( 35)
36 Зернов Ярослав 25_Надеждинский р-н, II 299 2004 00:42:42 35 2:43( 57)( 12) 4:37( 49)( 41) 0:51( 42)( 14) 3:28( 73)( 16) 0:32( 76)( 25) 2:19( 41)( 17) 7:40( 60)( 41) 11:54( 63)( 40) 1:23( 54)( 29) 1:10( 36)( 32) 1:19( 61)( 26) 1:41( 44)( 14) 0:38( 55)( 12) 1:14( 47)( 13) 0:58( 80)( 32) 0:14
2:43( 57)( 12) 7:20( 49)( 35) 8:11( 42)( 33) 11:39( 73)( 23) 12:11( 76)( 21) 14:30( 41)( 20) 22:10( 60)( 31) 34:04( 63)( 39) 35:27( 54)( 39) 36:37( 36)( 38) 37:56( 61)( 38) 39:37( 44)( 37) 40:15( 55)( 37) 41:29( 47)( 36) 42:27( 80)( 36)
37 Ярошенко Иван 27_СШОР ЦСКА, Хабаро КМС 223 2004 00:45:47 36 2:55( 57)( 20) 3:20( 49)( 32) 0:52( 42)( 15) 11:31( 73)( 40) 0:12( 76)( 14) 3:47( 41)( 38) 5:41( 60)( 33) 2:07( 63)( 25) 2:09( 54)( 39) 1:25( 36)( 40) 1:46( 61)( 34) 2:15( 44)( 31) 0:48( 55)( 25) 4:48( 47)( 41) 1:43( 80)( 40) 0:27
2:55( 57)( 20) 6:15( 49)( 26) 7:07( 42)( 26) 18:38( 73)( 39) 18:50( 76)( 38) 22:37( 41)( 38) 28:18( 60)( 39) 30:25( 63)( 36) 32:34( 54)( 36) 33:59( 36)( 36) 35:45( 61)( 37) 38:00( 44)( 35) 38:48( 55)( 35) 43:36( 47)( 37) 45:19( 80)( 37)
38 Сидунов Кирилл 27_ХКСШОР (Спринт), КМС 238 2004 00:45:49 37 3:02( 57)( 23) 2:58( 49)( 23) 1:03( 42)( 30) 6:33( 73)( 35) 715827:45( 76)( 2) 2:03( 41)( 4) 6:02( 60)( 36) 1:51( 63)( 20) 1:18( 54)( 23) 1:01( 36)( 16) 1:31( 61)( 33) 15:12( 44)( 41) 0:41( 55)( 16) 1:22( 47)( 22) 1:04( 80)( 37) 0:14
3:02( 57)( 23) 6:00( 49)( 24) 7:03( 42)( 24) 13:36( 73)( 31) 13:29( 76)( 29) 15:32( 41)( 26) 21:34( 60)( 30) 23:25( 63)( 27) 24:43( 54)( 27) 25:44( 36)( 27) 27:15( 61)( 25) 42:27( 44)( 38) 43:08( 55)( 38) 44:30( 47)( 38) 45:34( 80)( 38)
39 Лагода Максим 27_СК ФАНТАЗЁР, Вязе II 309 1989 00:47:06 38 15:22( 57)( 41) 2:58( 49)( 23) 1:42( 42)( 39) 5:01( 73)( 29) 0:29( 76)( 23) 2:35( 41)( 23) 5:01( 60)( 28) 3:02( 63)( 34) 1:39( 54)( 37) 1:14( 36)( 37) 1:48( 61)( 35) 2:29( 44)( 35) 1:01( 55)( 36) 1:29( 47)( 29) 0:55( 80)( 31) 0:20
15:22( 57)( 41) 18:20( 49)( 41) 20:02( 42)( 41) 25:03( 73)( 40) 25:32( 76)( 40) 28:07( 41)( 40) 33:08( 60)( 40) 36:10( 63)( 40) 37:49( 54)( 40) 39:03( 36)( 40) 40:51( 61)( 39) 43:20( 44)( 39) 44:21( 55)( 39) 45:50( 47)( 39) 46:45( 80)( 39)
40 Оспельников Максим 27_СК ФАНТАЗЁР II 318 1993 00:50:18 39 3:42( 57)( 33) 2:59( 49)( 25) 1:37( 42)( 38) 6:13( 73)( 32) 0:00( 76) 2:01( 41)( 2) 3:18( 60)( 10) 12:52( 63)( 41) 2:25( 54)( 41) 1:59( 36)( 41) 4:50( 61)( 41) 2:36( 44)( 36) 1:11( 55)( 38) 2:00( 47)( 40) 2:22( 80)( 41) 0:12
3:42( 57)( 33) 6:41( 49)( 30) 8:18( 42)( 34) 14:31( 73)( 33) 14:31( 76) 16:32( 41)( 30) 19:50( 60)( 25) 32:42( 63)( 38) 35:07( 54)( 38) 37:06( 36)( 39) 41:56( 61)( 40) 44:32( 44)( 40) 45:43( 55)( 40) 47:43( 47)( 40) 50:05( 80)( 40)
41 Шаванов Илья 25_Артем, лично II 297 2004 01:01:41 40 3:49( 57)( 35) 4:21( 49)( 39) 1:56( 42)( 41) 15:03( 73)( 41) 1:25( 76)( 33) 5:27( 41)( 41) 6:50( 60)( 39) 9:49( 63)( 39) 2:09( 54)( 39) 1:24( 36)( 39) 3:18( 61)( 38) 2:28( 44)( 34) 1:10( 55)( 37) 1:41( 47)( 36) 0:38( 80)( 16) 0:12
3:49( 57)( 35) 8:10( 49)( 38) 10:06( 42)( 39) 25:09( 73)( 41) 26:34( 76)( 41) 32:01( 41)( 41) 38:51( 60)( 41) 48:40( 63)( 41) 50:49( 54)( 41) 52:13( 36)( 41) 55:31( 61)( 41) 57:59( 44)( 41) 59:09( 55)( 41) 60:50( 47)( 41) 61:28( 80)( 41)
42 Кириченко Данил 27_ХКСШОР (Спринт), КМС 342 2004 22:04:26 41
МН, 10 КП, 1,9 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 48) 1( 49) 1( 75) 1( 64) 1( 71) 1( 45) 1( 46) 1( 39) 1( 40) 1( 35)
1 Тамутис Илья 25_Владивосток, личн 202 1992 00:22:08 1 2:45( 48)( 1) 1:45( 49)( 1) 1:51( 75)( 1) 4:43( 64)( 4) 2:05( 71)( 1) 3:47( 45)( 1) 1:29( 46)( 3) 1:14( 39)( 1) 1:08( 40)( 1) 1:03( 35)( 1) 0:17
2:45( 48)( 1) 4:30( 49)( 1) 6:21( 75)( 1) 11:04( 64)( 1) 13:09( 71)( 1) 16:56( 45)( 1) 18:25( 46)( 1) 19:39( 39)( 1) 20:47( 40)( 1) 21:50( 35)( 1)
2 Мельников Савелий 25_'Сириус' п. Новый 289 2002 00:42:17 2 4:11( 48)( 3) 3:38( 49)( 4) 2:29( 75)( 2) 4:27( 64)( 2) 5:05( 71)( 4) 16:31( 45)( 4) 1:26( 46)( 1) 1:42( 39)( 3) 1:15( 40)( 2) 1:13( 35)( 3) 0:19
4:11( 48)( 3) 7:49( 49)( 4) 10:18( 75)( 2) 14:45( 64)( 2) 19:50( 71)( 3) 36:21( 45)( 3) 37:47( 46)( 2) 39:29( 39)( 2) 40:44( 40)( 2) 41:57( 35)( 2)
3 Казаченок Андрей 25_2КА, Находка 314 1980 00:50:03 3 4:12( 48)( 4) 1:57( 49)( 2) 21:49( 75)( 4) 4:41( 64)( 3) 2:38( 71)( 2) 7:06( 45)( 2) 1:26( 46)( 1) 2:48( 39)( 4) 1:51( 40)( 4) 1:03( 35)( 1) 0:31
4:12( 48)( 4) 6:09( 49)( 3) 27:58( 75)( 4) 32:39( 64)( 4) 35:17( 71)( 4) 42:23( 45)( 4) 43:49( 46)( 3) 46:37( 39)( 3) 48:28( 40)( 3) 49:31( 35)( 3)
4 Срибняк Евгений 25_ДДЮТЭ НФСО, Наход 96 1982 01:01:52 4 3:13( 48)( 2) 2:32( 49)( 3) 5:29( 75)( 3) 4:07( 64)( 1) 3:02( 71)( 3) 9:24( 45)( 3) 28:14( 46)( 4) 1:32( 39)( 2) 1:44( 40)( 3) 2:01( 35)( 4) 0:33
3:13( 48)( 2) 5:45( 49)( 2) 11:14( 75)( 3) 15:21( 64)( 3) 18:23( 71)( 2) 27:47( 45)( 2) 56:01( 46)( 4) 57:33( 39)( 4) 59:17( 40)( 4) 61:18( 35)( 4)
Главный судья А.М.Зельч
Главный секретарь С.С.Зельч