Межрегиональные соревнования
по спортивному ориентированию
"Остров Русский"
Кросс-классика
09.07.2022,п. Городечный
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА
Ж12
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Бородина Карина 25_'Меридиан' МБОУ Д IIю 9 2011 12:03:00 1109404
2 Батаева Ирина Ирина 25_СК Фантазёр, Влад 1 2016 12:05:00 2150304
3 Илларионова Полина 25_ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокин IIIю 39 2011 12:07:00 2150406
4 Скотникова Ксения 25_Азимут-Находка, Н IIIю 64 2012 12:09:00 2011556
5 Царионова Алиса 27_Trufanov Team, Ха Iю 127 2011 12:11:00 1092705
6 Якупова Анастасия 25_Азимут-Находка, Н 251 2012 12:13:00 2140634
7 Гаджиева Светлана 25_СК 'Легион' МБОУ Iю 26 2011 12:15:00 2150370
8 Мотузок Дария 25_'Контур' ВГ ДДТ, 107 2012 12:17:00 2150364
9 Ядыкина Камилла 28_Амурская Индейка, I 129 2010 12:19:00 8150410
10 Кияшко Вероника 25_Азимут-Находка, Н IIIю 54 2011 12:21:00 1426115
11 Лезина Валерия 25_СК 'Горизонт', Ар IIю 80 2010 12:23:00 2150303
12 Ковтун Лилия 25_Владивосток, личн 56 2011 12:25:00 1406892
13 Франц Ирина 25_СК 'Легион' МБОУ IIю 34 2010 12:27:00 2150392
14 Кияшко Ева 25_Азимут-Находка, Н IIIю 55 2013 12:29:00 1426109
15 Линтарева Арина 25_МБОУ СОШ№44 'Спар Iю 97 2010 12:31:00 2150309
16 Ульянова Ангелина 25_Азимут-Находка, В IIю 116 2011 12:33:00 1426124
17 Литвинова Елизавета 25_МБОУ СОШ№44 'Спар IIIю 98 2010 12:35:00 2150360
Ж14
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Холодная Екатерина 28_Свободный, лично Iю 141 2009 12:03:00 1037410
2 Шпеко Дария 25_Арсеньев, лично 147 2008 12:05:00 2150287
3 Зельч Анна 25_Азимут-Находка, Н II 51 2009 12:07:00 1426111
4 Печеник Полина 25_МБОУ СОШ№44 'Спар IIю 99 2009 12:09:00 2150390
5 Кондрук Анна 27_Trufanov Team, Ха I 119 2008 12:11:00 1092706
6 Ходько Полина 25_МБОУ СОШ№44 'Спар III 101 2008 12:13:00 2150322
7 Даценко Василина 25_'Контур' ВГ ДДТ, I 105 2009 12:15:00 1417486
8 Михалдык Арина 25_СК 'Горизонт', Ар II 81 2008 12:17:00 2300757
9 Кравченко Юлиана 25_'Меридиан' МБОУ Д II 16 2008 12:19:00 1109464
10 Тягур Дарья 25_СК 'Горизонт', Ар IIю 88 2009 12:21:00 2150348
11 Гальямова Анна 25_СК 'Легион' МБОУ II 27 2008 12:23:00 2150374
12 Савва Алена 27_Trufanov Team, Ха I 121 2008 12:25:00 2150340
13 Демичева Юлия 25_'Восток' МБОУ ДО Iю 134 2009 12:27:00 1109428
14 Кирпун София 25_Азимут-Находка, Н I 53 2008 12:29:00 1092708
15 Носуленко Полина 25_СК 'Горизонт', Ар III 83 2009 12:31:00 2150384
16 Матовникова Дарья 25_'Восток' МБОУ ДО IIю 138 2009 12:33:00 1109431
17 Вибе Анастасия 25_СК 'Горизонт', Ар II 76 2009 12:35:00 2150407
18 Хромова Алина 25_МБОУ СОШ№44 'Спар Iю 102 2009 12:37:00 2150283
19 Горелова Алиса 25_'Восток' МБОУ ДО I 133 2008 12:39:00 1109425
Ж16
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Тихомирова Екатерина 27_Trufanov Team, Ха I 124 2007 12:03:00 1422546
2 Шерстобитова Кристина 25_VI Orientem, Влад I 154 2007 12:05:00 1417482
3 Глушак Юлия 25_МБОУ СОШ№44 'Спар 93 2007 12:07:00 2150264
4 Франц Анастасия 25_СК 'Легион' МБОУ II 33 2006 12:09:00 2150314
5 Ашмурова Софья 27_Trufanov Team, Ха КМС 117 2007 12:11:00 1092707
6 Рыбина Анастасия 25_Азимут-Находка, В I 115 2006 12:13:00 1426113
7 Павлова Дарья 25_Азимут-Находка, Н I 61 2006 12:15:00 1092719
8 Захарова София 25_'Восток' МБОУ ДО I 137 2007 12:17:00 1109432
9 Савина Кристина 25_СК 'Легион' МБОУ IIIю 30 2007 12:19:00 2150371
10 Соловьева Александра 25_МБОУ СОШ№44 'Спар 100 2006 12:21:00 2150351
Ж18
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Зябликова Анастасия 25_VI Orientem, Влад КМС 149 2004 12:25:00 1427469
2 Шмидт Арина 25_Азимут-Находка, Н КМС 70 2005 12:27:00 1421289
3 Ковалёва Арина 25_VI Orientem, Влад II 150 2005 12:29:00 2150301
4 Золотухина Татьяна 25_'Меридиан' МБОУ Д II 12 2005 12:31:00 1109417
5 Волкова Екатерина 25_VI Orientem, Влад I 148 2005 12:33:00 2150388
6 Борисова Светлана 25_'Меридиан' МБОУ Д I 7 2004 12:35:00 1109501
7 Барбашина Елизавета 25_Huggy Wuggy, Наде II 155 2004 12:37:00 2150347
8 Срибняк Анна 25_Азимут-Находка, Н I 65 2005 12:39:00 2140629
Ж40
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Шкрябина Елена 25_Владивосток, личн I 168 1973 12:03:00 1417484
2 Близнюк Ольга 25_'Меридиан' ФСО ПМ III 177 1978 12:05:00 2140638
3 Федосова Елена 25_Азимут-Находка, Н I 69 1975 12:07:00 2140631
4 Есина Эльвира 25_'Меридиан' ФСО ПМ 178 1975 12:09:00 2140640
5 Потапенко Наталья 25_Помако, Владивост I 187 1965 12:11:00 1301114
6 Степанюк Маргарита 25_ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокин II 47 1968 12:13:00 1399839
7 Антонюк Ирина 25_Ориентир, Владиво КМС 170 1982 12:15:00 9201487
8 Белянцева Юлия 25_Владивосток, личн 159 1975 12:17:00 8657094
9 Маслова Оксана 25_Чуркин, Владивост III 182 1975 12:19:00 2040640
10 Ковтун Екатерина 25_Владивосток, личн 164 1980 12:21:00 2150323
11 Митрофанова Мария 25_ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокин 45 1982 12:23:00 2150383
12 Анори Светлана 25_Владивосток, личн I 158 1966 12:25:00 1393554
13 Петрова Полина 25_СК 'Горизонт' г. III 183 1974 12:27:00 2150334
14 Беляева Оксана 25_Рогейн-ДВ, Фокино I 175 1975 12:29:00 1412556
15 Шебалова Татьяна 25_Ориентир, Владиво I 174 1976 12:31:00 2025661
Ж60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Марченко Татьяна 25_Помако, Владивост 185 1957 12:03:00 1394914
2 Карцева Татьяна 25_г.Находка, Находк III 189 1957 12:05:00 2150350
3 Стрижкова Ирина 25_Политехник, Влади II 194 1959 12:07:00 1301115
ЖА
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Павлова Дарья 25_СК 'Горизонт', Ар КМС 84 1998 12:03:00 1017777
2 Черноусова Алевтина 25_Рогейн ДВ, Владив КМС 211 1985 12:05:00 2140643
3 Бокаленко Татьяна 25_СК 'Горизонт', Ар I 74 1997 12:07:00 1391109
4 Грачева Юлия 25_Рогейн ДВ, Уссури II 197 1985 12:09:00 1391110
5 Остропика Алёна 25_БК 'ПУЛЬС', Влади КМС 205 1994 12:11:00 1390952
6 Марченко Людмила 25_Политехник, Влади МС 192 1991 12:13:00 1301110
7 Ситникова Татьяна 25_Азимут-Находка, Н КМС 63 1996 12:15:00 1119096
8 Нечкина Ольга 25_СК ФАНТАЗЁР, Арте МС 204 1985 12:17:00 8287777
9 Потапенко Анастасия 25_Политехник, Влади МС 193 1991 12:19:00 9999910
10 Ванюхина Елена 25_LoVer, Находка КМС 196 1985 12:21:00 1426119
11 Евсеенко Екатерина 25_'Визит', Владивос КМС 199 1990 12:23:00 1391113
ЖН
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Сидельникова Юлия 25_Рогейн ДВ, Владив 144 1979 12:41:00 2150302
2 Светлова Яна 25_Ориентир, Владиво 172 1972 12:43:00 1417483
3 Кошевая Лада 25_МБОУ СОШ№44 'Спар 96 1972 12:45:00 2150363
4 Илларионова Светлана 25_ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокин 40 1984 12:47:00 2150354
5 Шабрина Елена 25_Политехник, Влади 195 1963 12:49:00 1301118
6 Якупова Александра 25_Азимут-Находка, Н 250 1988 12:51:00 1406894
7 Круглякова Ольга 25_Навигатор, Фокино 212 1972 12:53:00 2150398
8 Шилова Ирина 25_МБОУ СОШ№44 'Спар 103 1970 12:55:00 2150402
9 Крылова Хатуна 25_Навигатор, Фокино 213 1975 12:57:00 1412558
10 Шилова Дарья 25_МБОУ СОШ№44 'Спар I 95 2002 12:59:00 2150315
11 Холодная Анастасия 28_Свободный, лично 140 1978 13:01:00 7000819
12 Полуянова Алиса 25_Владивосток, личн 166 1994 13:03:00 2150330
13 Кравченко Ирина 25_'Меридиан' ФСО ПМ 179 1975 13:05:00 1109488
14 Мишина Оксана 25_Арсеньев, лично 143 1967 13:07:00 2150318
М12
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Тимошенко Егор 25_СК 'Легион' МБОУ Iю 32 2012 12:02:00 2150263
2 Шуликов Леонид 25_МБОУ СОШ№44 'Спар Iю 104 2010 12:04:00 2150344
3 Ярославцев Андрей 25_Азимут-Находка, Н IIю 72 2011 12:06:00 2011580
4 Маштороленко Максим 25_ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокин IIIю 43 2010 12:08:00 2150317
5 Баранов Макар 25_'Меридиан' МБОУ Д Iю 6 2012 12:10:00 1109518
6 Крыжнев Влад 25_СК 'Легион' МБОУ IIю 29 2011 12:12:00 2150395
7 Митрофанов Сергей 25_ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокин IIIю 44 2011 12:14:00 2150324
8 Хлебутин Егор 25_'Меридиан' МБОУ Д IIю 24 2012 12:16:00 1452930
9 Шпагин Тимур 25_'Контур' ВГ ДДТ, 113 2011 12:18:00 2150270
10 Иванов Александр 25_'Меридиан' МБОУ Д Iю 13 2011 12:20:00 1109412
11 Шиман Семён 25_СК 'Горизонт', Ар IIю 90 2011 12:22:00 2150292
12 Искуменко Родион 25_'Меридиан' МБОУ Д Iю 14 2010 12:24:00 1109419
13 Федосов Глеб 25_Азимут-Находка, Н Iю 68 2010 12:26:00 1421462
14 Алексеев Вадим 25_'Меридиан' МБОУ Д Iю 4 2010 12:28:00 1109406
15 Судгаймер Оскар 25_Азимут-Находка, Н Iю 67 2012 12:30:00 2011555
16 Хлебодаров Иван 25_'Меридиан' МБОУ Д III 22 2010 12:32:00 1109469
17 Ванюхин Роман 25_Азимут-Находка, В IIю 114 2011 12:34:00 2140635
18 Родин Архип 25_СК 'Горизонт', Ар III 85 2010 12:36:00 1301617
М14
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Попов Данил 25_'Контур' ВГ ДДТ, Iю 109 2008 12:02:00 2150297
2 Коваль Максим 25_СК 'Горизонт', Ар III 79 2008 12:04:00 2150396
3 Арнст Максим 25_ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокин Iю 37 2009 12:06:00 2150272
4 Колугин Ярослав 25_Крепкий Орешек, Б IIIю 219 2009 12:08:00 2150300
5 Хлебодаров Михаил 25_'Меридиан' МБОУ Д I 23 2008 12:10:00 1109515
6 Шибанов Игнат 25_Крепкий Орешек, Б IIю 222 2009 12:12:00 2150389
7 Рябцев Степан 25_'Меридиан' МБОУ Д I 20 2008 12:14:00 1109402
8 Вибе Александр 25_СК 'Горизонт', Ар III 75 2009 12:16:00 2150358
9 Сошников Михаил 27_Trufanov Team, Ха Iю 122 2009 12:18:00 2150365
10 Зернов Егор 25_Huggy Wuggy, Наде 156 2008 12:20:00 2150399
11 Сидорин Илья 25_Крепкий Орешек, Б Iю 220 2008 12:22:00 2150299
12 Шпилько Георгий 25_СК 'Горизонт', Ар IIю 91 2009 12:24:00 2150312
13 Мутагаров Эльдар 25_Азимут-Находка, Н I 60 2008 12:26:00 1426117
14 Дивнич Александр 25_ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокин III 38 2009 12:28:00 2150339
15 Голубев Глеб 25_СК 'Горизонт', Ар Iю 78 2009 12:30:00 2150310
16 Якупов Ярослав 25_Азимут-Находка, Н III 71 2008 12:32:00 1406890
17 Соловей Степан 25_СК 'Горизонт', Ар II 86 2009 12:34:00 2150293
18 Медведев Кирилл 25_Азимут-Находка, Н Iю 58 2008 12:36:00 2140630
19 Куфтин Кирилл 25_'Меридиан' МБОУ Д III 17 2008 12:38:00 1109463
20 Нагорянский Данил 25_СК 'Горизонт', Ар III 82 2008 12:40:00 2150295
21 Чуб Иван 25_СК 'Легион' МБОУ III 36 2009 12:42:00 2150320
22 Кузнецов Артемий 25_VI Orientem, Влад Iю 151 2009 12:44:00 1390955
23 Остапчук Александр 25_'Меридиан' МБОУ Д III 18 2008 12:46:00 1109401
М16
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Мельников Андрей 25_'Сириус' п. Новый Iю 223 2007 12:02:00 2150321
2 Третьяков Егор 27_Trufanov Team, Ха I 125 2006 12:04:00 2150386
3 Мельников Михаил 25_'Сириус' п. Новый Iю 225 2007 12:06:00 1391112
4 Федоровских Сергей 25_'Контур' ВГ ДДТ, I 111 2007 12:08:00 2150331
5 Клыковский Сергей 27_Trufanov Team, Ха I 118 2007 12:10:00 2150269
6 Луцук Валерий 25_Азимут-Находка, Н II 57 2007 12:12:00 1426118
7 Алексеев Виталий 25_МБОУ СОШ№44 'Спар II 92 2007 12:14:00 2150341
8 Пинчуков Кирилл 27_Trufanov Team, Ха КМС 120 2006 12:16:00 8131001
9 Бушменко Дамир 25_Азимут-Находка, Н I 48 2007 12:18:00 8122852
10 Спицын Антон 25_СК 'Горизонт', Ар I 87 2007 12:20:00 2150362
11 Быков Георгий 25_Азимут-Находка, Н I 49 2007 12:22:00 1426105
12 Смольников Георгий 25_ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокин II 46 2006 12:24:00 2150391
13 Ковтун Максим 25_МБОУ СОШ№44 'Спар I 94 2006 12:26:00 2080281
14 Гребешков Никита 25_Азимут-Находка, Н II 50 2007 12:28:00 1426103
15 Грачев Сергей 25_СК 'Легион' МБОУ II 28 2006 12:30:00 2150328
16 Бирко Иван 25_'Восток' МБОУ ДО I 131 2006 12:32:00 1109439
17 Кузьмин Егор 25_ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокин I 41 2006 12:34:00 1504144
18 Воробьев Владислав 25_'Меридиан' МБОУ Д КМС 10 2006 12:36:00 8056004
М18
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Артамонов Даниил 25_'Меридиан' МБОУ Д КМС 5 2004 12:40:00 1452927
2 Шаванов Илья 25_СК 'Горизонт', Ар II 89 2004 12:42:00 2150266
3 Бородин Константин 25_'Меридиан' МБОУ Д КМС 8 2004 12:44:00 8056003
4 Зернов Ярослав 25_Huggy Wuggy, Наде II 157 2004 12:46:00 2150276
5 Тоескин Андрей 25_Надеждинский р-н, II 227 2004 12:48:00 2150403
6 Гаврилов Андрей 25_СК 'Горизонт', Ар I 77 2005 12:50:00 8664420
7 Соловьев Алексей 25_Арсеньев, лично 145 2004 12:52:00 7203850
8 Старов Николай 27_Trufanov Team, Ха КМС 123 2004 12:54:00 2150366
9 Маштороленко Вячеслав 25_ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокин I 42 2005 12:56:00 8000268
10 Соболев Михаил 25_Крепкий Орешек, Б КМС 221 2004 12:58:00 2150326
11 Козлов Сергей 25_'Меридиан' МБОУ Д I 15 2004 13:00:00 1109505
12 Волков Иван 25_СК 'Легион' МБОУ I 25 2005 13:02:00 2150289
М40
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Шутылев Сергей 25_Владивосток, личн I 169 1982 12:02:00 1421480
2 Герасимов Алексей 25_Зузуки, Владивост 233 1975 12:04:00 7209750
3 Ковтун Александр 25_Владивосток, личн 163 1976 12:06:00 1119011
4 Соловьев Эдуард 25_Арсеньев, лично 146 1967 12:08:00 8007580
5 Зельч Артур 25_Азимут-Находка, Н КМС 52 1982 12:10:00 1393619
6 Котов Дмитрий 25_Перцы, Владивосто 231 1976 12:12:00 2150361
7 Волков Михаил 25_Владивосток, личн 161 1974 12:14:00 2150278
8 Мещеряков Александр 25_Азимут-Находка, Н 59 1964 12:16:00 1393641
9 Ядыкин Дмитрий 28_Амурская Индейка, I 128 1979 12:18:00 8004474
10 Гришин Игорь 25_Артем, лично III 234 1980 12:20:00 1092727
11 Козлов Евгений 25_Владивосток, личн I 165 1981 12:22:00 2150405
12 Белянцев Роман 25_Перцы, Владивосто 229 1979 12:24:00 8001332
13 Антонов Евгений 25_СК ФАНТАЗЁР, Парт III 228 1972 12:26:00 8207777
14 Дубовский Игорь 25_Рогейн ДВ, Владив 207 1970 12:28:00 1394915
15 Клименко Константин 25_Перцы, Владивосто I 230 1980 12:30:00 2126470
16 Шебалов Денис 25_Ориентир, Владиво I 173 1974 12:32:00 2046051
17 Михайлов Антон 25_Рогейн ДВ, Владив 208 1982 12:34:00 1005544
18 Потапенко Аркадий 25_Помако, Владивост 186 1969 12:36:00 9200045
19 Сытов Николай 77_Mosmeridian, Моск 235 1971 12:38:00 8150000
20 Ващенко Игорь 79_Рогейн ДВ, Бироби 232 1969 12:40:00 1005720
М60
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Лифер Сергей 25_г.Находка, Находк III 190 1955 12:02:00 9456151
2 Марченко Леонид 25_Помако, Владивост III 184 1960 12:04:00 1394926
3 Литвинов Александр 25_КСК 'Фетисов Арен 238 1962 12:06:00 1390979
4 Васильева Таисия 25_г.Находка, Находк III 188 1956 12:08:00 2024748
5 Богачев Сергей 25_СК 'Горизонт', Ар 73 1945 12:10:00 2150308
6 Маслов Александр 25_Чуркин, Владивост III 181 1958 12:12:00 1300680
7 Донич Александр 25_Фокино, лично III 236 1952 12:14:00 1391085
8 Лебедев Александр 25_Владивосток, личн 248 1956 12:16:00 1301612
9 Варивода Леонид 25_Рогейн ДВ, Владив 206 1961 12:18:00 1005500
10 Конюхов Анатолий 25_К-2, Находка 237 1962 12:20:00 8007000
11 Мотузок Александр 25_'Контур' ВГ ДДТ, III 106 1957 12:22:00 2150311
12 Корягин Александр 25_'Визит', Владивос II 200 1955 12:24:00 1393555
13 Труфанов Александр 27_Trufanov Team, Ха II 126 1960 12:26:00 2024777
МА
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Хвесько Павел 25_КОМЭН, Владивосто 243 1990 12:02:00 1391114
2 Остропика Максим 25_СК Фантазёр, Влад КМС 2 1992 12:04:00 1601503
3 Поминов Денис 25_Не рыжие Варвары, 240 1996 12:06:00 2011547
4 Паляница Владислав 25_'Меридиан' МБОУ Д КМС 19 2003 12:08:00 1452931
5 Строкач Сергей 25_Рогейн ДВ, Владив 210 1983 12:10:00 1390966
6 Золотарёв Дмирий 25_Владивосток, личн 162 1990 12:12:00 1301208
7 Мишин Елисей 25_Арсеньев, лично II 142 1991 12:14:00 1390953
8 Шостак Андрей 25_Coffee Planet tea I 245 1978 12:16:00 1301204
9 Сабуров Александр 25_СТК 'Гринтур', Вл МС 244 1980 12:18:00 8638586
10 Павлов Данил 25_VI Orientem, Влад КМС 153 2003 12:20:00 2150319
11 Наврось Захар 25_КОМЭН, Владивосто МС 242 1992 12:22:00 8331313
12 Волков Евгений 25_Владивосток, личн 160 1996 12:24:00 1390969
13 Кузнецов Владислав 25_VI Orientem, Влад КМС 152 2002 12:26:00 8002222
14 Казенкин Антон 25_Sokol-ARS, Арсень МС 241 1997 12:28:00 9810270
15 Ивин Федор 25_Не рыжие Варвары, II 239 1989 12:30:00 7007112
16 Поминов Максим 25_СК Фантазёр, Влад КМС 3 1994 12:32:00 2011546
17 Антонюк Петр 25_Ориентир, Владиво I 171 1985 12:34:00 9201488
18 Бочаров Василий 25_Политехник, Влади МС 191 1989 12:36:00 1301123
19 Михайлов Денис 25_СК ФАНТАЗЁР, Арте II 203 1990 12:38:00 1301628
МН
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Смычков Алексей 25_Рогейн ДВ, Уссури 198 1987 12:48:00 2150378
2 Мельников Савелий 25_'Сириус' п. Новый III 226 2002 12:50:00 1391122
3 Срибняк Евгений 25_Азимут-Находка, Н 66 1982 12:52:00 1421477
4 Мельников Леонид 25_'Сириус' п. Новый 224 1975 12:54:00 2150373
5 Ситников Константин 25_Азимут-Находка, Н IIIю 62 1995 12:56:00 2140625
6 Румянцев Вадим 25_Большой Камень, л 247 1993 12:58:00 1504132