Первенство г. Владивостока
по спортивному ориентированию
среди новичков
2.10.2022,Вертодром
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА
Ж10
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Алексенко Мария 'Контур' ВГ ДДТ 134 2014 13:10:00 2150276
2 Боровик Диана 'Контур' ВГ ДДТ 135 2013 13:10:00 2150262
3 Кузина Вероника 'Контур' ВГ ДДТ 141 2014 13:10:00 2150281
4 Максимова Кира 'Контур' ВГ ДДТ 142 2013 13:10:00 2150299
5 Мотузок Дария 'Контур' ВГ ДДТ 143 2012 13:10:00 2150278
6 Щербина Анна ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокино 157 2012 13:10:00 2150391
7 Бацуева Екатерина 'Вегмас' 159 2012 13:10:00 2150395
8 Черноусова Зоя Рогейн ДВ 184 2015 13:10:00 1301639
Ж12
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Лезина Валерия СК 'Горизонт' IIю 107 2010 13:10:00 1391109
2 Воробьева Юлия СК 'Легион' 121 2011 13:10:00 2150292
3 Гаджиева Светлана СК 'Легион' IIю 122 2011 13:10:00 2150291
4 Ставчук Ульяна СК 'Легион' IIю 129 2010 13:10:00 2150295
5 Франц Ирина СК 'Легион' IIю 131 2010 13:10:00 2150279
6 Дейнега Злата 'Контур' ВГ ДДТ 137 2011 13:10:00 2150266
7 Илларионова Полина ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокино IIIю 148 2011 13:10:00 2150330
8 Мирошниченко Валерия ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокино 151 2011 13:10:00 2150302
9 Мирошниченко Виктория ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокино 152 2010 13:10:00 2150317
10 Агафонова Ярослава 'Вегмас' 158 2011 13:10:00 2150379
11 Варнакова Кира 'Вегмас' 162 2011 13:10:00 2150342
12 Ворсина София 'Вегмас' IIю 163 2010 13:10:00 2150311
13 Дайнеко Майя 'Вегмас' 164 2011 13:10:00 2150350
14 Жидачевская Мария 'Вегмас' II 165 2010 13:10:00 2150373
15 Рассамагина София 'Вегмас' 170 2010 13:10:00 2150396
16 Линтарева Арина МБОУ СОШ№44 'Спарта' Iю 188 2010 13:10:00 2150324
17 Литвинова Елизавета МБОУ СОШ№44 'Спарта' IIIю 189 2010 13:10:00 2150341
Ж14
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Тягур Дарья СК 'Горизонт' Iю 117 2009 13:20:00 2150408
2 Гальямова Анна СК 'Легион' II 123 2008 13:20:00 2150283
3 Кучеренко Елизавета СК 'Легион' 126 2009 13:20:00 2150264
4 Пупова Ульяна ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокино III 154 2008 13:20:00 2150398
5 Фетисова Наталья ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокино IIю 155 2008 13:20:00 2150367
6 Печеник Полина МБОУ СОШ№44 'Спарта' IIю 191 2009 13:20:00 2150388
7 Ходько Полина МБОУ СОШ№44 'Спарта' III 194 2008 13:20:00 8067750
8 Хромова Алина МБОУ СОШ№44 'Спарта' 195 2008 13:20:00 2150356
Ж16
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Савина Кристина СК 'Легион' 128 2007 13:20:00 2150267
2 Елохина Василина ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокино 147 2007 13:20:00 2150365
3 Чебанова София ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокино Iю 156 2006 13:20:00 2150380
4 Захарова Екатерина 'Вегмас' II 166 2006 13:20:00 2150370
5 Глушак Юлия МБОУ СОШ№44 'Спарта' 186 2007 13:20:00 2150326
6 Соловьева Александра МБОУ СОШ№44 'Спарта' 193 2006 13:20:00 2150315
ЖВ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Олейник Дина СК 'Горизонт' 111 1976 13:25:00 2150403
2 Бутолина Анна 'Вегмас' 160 1985 13:25:00 2150323
3 Костылёва Татьяна 'Вегмас' 167 1989 13:25:00 2150363
4 Митина Ксения 'Вегмас' 169 1991 13:25:00 2150338
5 Рувинская Наталья 'Вегмас' 171 1982 13:25:00 2150334
6 Ясакова Людмила 'Вегмас' 177 1981 13:25:00 2150358
7 Горбачевская Дарья Владивосток, лично 178 1988 13:25:00 2150371
8 Ковалёва Ирина Владивосток, лично 179 1963 13:25:00 2150374
9 Седова Ольга Владивосток, лично 181 1984 13:25:00 2150332
10 Снежкова Лилия Владивосток, лично 182 1974 13:25:00 2150318
11 Строкач Ирина Владивосток, лично 183 1997 13:25:00 2150378
12 Бережная Лилия КСД ВВГУ 197 2005 13:25:00 2150390
13 Ковалько Екатерина КСД ВВГУ 199 2004 13:25:00 2150340
14 Никольская Валерия КСД ВВГУ 201 2003 13:25:00 2150300
15 Усова Ульяна КСД ВВГУ 203 2004 13:25:00 2150362
16 Чепелева Ксения КСД ВВГУ 205 2004 13:25:00 2150321
М10
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Стоян Никита СК 'Горизонт' 115 2013 13:10:00 2150400
2 Челышев Артур СК 'Горизонт' 118 2012 13:10:00 2150364
3 Романов Артем СК 'Легион' IIIю 127 2012 13:10:00 2150272
4 Тимошенко Егор СК 'Легион' IIю 130 2012 13:10:00 2150269
5 Алексенко Алексей 'Контур' ВГ ДДТ 133 2012 13:10:00 2150263
6 Григорьев Никита 'Контур' ВГ ДДТ 136 2013 13:10:00 2150294
7 Ермолаев Григорий 'Контур' ВГ ДДТ 138 2012 13:10:00 2150293
8 Ермолаев Кирилл 'Контур' ВГ ДДТ 139 2013 13:10:00 2150282
9 Золотов Артур 'Контур' ВГ ДДТ 140 2012 13:10:00 2150270
10 Федосеев Артём 'Вегмас' 174 2012 13:10:00 2150303
11 Присяжный Артём Владивосток, лично 180 2012 13:10:00 2150306
12 Мамонтов Григорий Green Tour 208 2015 13:10:00 2150368
13 Ташлыков Антон Green Tour 209 2014 13:10:00 2150399
14 Сергеев Иван Нахимовцы 215 2014 13:10:00 2150312
М12
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Малашенко Игнат СК 'Горизонт' IIIю 108 2010 13:10:00 1390966
2 Мех Илья СК 'Горизонт' IIIю 109 2011 13:10:00 2150409
3 Родин Архип СК 'Горизонт' Iю 113 2010 13:10:00 1301617
4 Шиман Семён СК 'Горизонт' IIю 120 2011 13:10:00 2150287
5 Кошман Марк СК 'Легион' IIю 124 2010 13:10:00 2150289
6 Крыжнев Владислав СК 'Легион' IIю 125 2011 13:10:00 2150268
7 Байер Артем ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокино 145 2011 13:10:00 2150348
8 Гордеев Александр ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокино IIю 146 2011 13:10:00 2150349
9 Маштороленко Максим ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокино IIIю 150 2010 13:10:00 2150310
10 Митрофанов Сергей ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокино IIIю 153 2011 13:10:00 2150345
11 Юрьев Матвей 'Вегмас' IIю 176 2010 13:10:00 2150385
12 Корольков Максим МБОУ СОШ№44 'Спарта' 187 2010 13:10:00 2150369
13 Шуликов Леонид МБОУ СОШ№44 'Спарта' Iю 196 2010 13:10:00 2150387
14 Гончаров Виктор Нахимовцы 210 2011 13:10:00 2150343
15 Руднев Артем Нахимовцы 214 2011 13:10:00 2150333
16 Сизов Егор Нахимовцы 216 2010 13:10:00 2150308
17 Скрипко Тимур Нахимовцы 217 2011 13:10:00 2150344
18 Эгбе Тимоти Нахимовцы 221 2011 13:10:00 2150366
19 Ванюхин Роман Ангарская 3/2 IIю 223 2011 13:10:00 1391121
М14
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Бурик Егор СК 'Горизонт' 102 2009 13:20:00 1391119
2 Воронов Анатолий СК 'Горизонт' 103 2009 13:20:00 1391120
3 Гавриленко Никита СК 'Горизонт' IIю 104 2009 13:20:00 1391110
4 Голубев Глеб СК 'Горизонт' Iю 105 2009 13:20:00 1391113
5 Ладонников Владимир СК 'Горизонт' III 106 2009 13:20:00 1390979
6 Нагорянский Данил СК 'Горизонт' III 110 2008 13:20:00 2150405
7 Султанов Александр СК 'Горизонт' Iю 116 2008 13:20:00 2150402
8 Чернявский Никита СК 'Горизонт' 119 2009 13:20:00 2150285
9 Чуб Иван СК 'Легион' IIю 132 2009 13:20:00 2150297
10 Попов Данил 'Контур' ВГ ДДТ Iю 144 2008 13:20:00 2150284
11 Кузьмин Иван 'Вегмас' III 168 2008 13:20:00 2150376
12 Рувинский Михаил 'Вегмас' IIю 172 2008 13:20:00 2150389
13 Сальников Илья 'Вегмас' III 173 2008 13:20:00 2150353
14 Луковский Василий МБОУ СОШ№44 'Спарта' 190 2009 13:20:00 2150322
15 Ситничук Алексей МБОУ СОШ№44 'Спарта' Iю 192 2009 13:20:00 2150320
16 Ковалик Макар Нахимовцы 211 2008 13:20:00 2150331
17 Немцев Платон Нахимовцы 212 2009 13:20:00 2150339
18 Неронов Иван Нахимовцы 213 2008 13:20:00 2150301
19 Таран Максим Нахимовцы 219 2009 13:20:00 2150386
20 Юков Максим Нахимовцы 222 2009 13:20:00 2150314
М16
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Басов Глеб СК 'Горизонт' Iю 101 2007 13:20:00 1391100
2 Онучин Андрей СК 'Горизонт' 112 2007 13:20:00 2150406
3 Рубцов Роман СК 'Горизонт' Iю 114 2006 13:20:00 2150407
4 Матвеев Анатолий ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокино 149 2007 13:20:00 2150360
5 Алексеев Виталий МБОУ СОШ№44 'Спарта' II 185 2007 13:20:00 2150361
6 Полозов Максим МБОУ ГИМНАЗИЯ №1 IIIю 224 2006 13:20:00 1391126
7 Ширшов Александр МБОУ ГИМНАЗИЯ №1 III 225 2006 13:20:00 1391104
МВ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания
1 Новоселов Данил ДВФУ г.Владивосток 100 2004 13:25:00 1391114
2 Варнаков Дмитрий 'Вегмас' 161 1991 13:25:00 2150351
3 Юрьев Алексей 'Вегмас' 175 1982 13:25:00 2150309
4 Ерёменко Вадим КСД ВВГУ 198 2004 13:25:00 2150313
5 Мельник Андрей КСД ВВГУ 200 2004 13:25:00 2150319
6 Партнеров Игнат КСД ВВГУ 202 2005 13:25:00 2150384
7 Хорошун Никита КСД ВВГУ 204 2005 13:25:00 2150354
8 Чижов Иван КСД ВВГУ 206 2004 13:25:00 2150336
9 Шан Вадим КСД ВВГУ 207 2005 13:25:00 2150392
10 Скрипник Даян Нахимовцы 218 2005 13:25:00 2150377
11 Ушаков Платон Нахимовцы 220 2005 13:25:00 2150304
12 Пелешок Захар 36 ПСЧ 2 ПСО ФПС ГПС 226 1998 13:25:00 7208129